DIST. - ANGUL
Panchayat Samiti  No. of GPs  Name of the Grama Panchayats/Samiti Constituencies Reservation Status  Name of the elected Sarpanch Sarbashree / Kumari / Srimati
I. II. III. IV. V.
         
Kaniha 1 Arkili    
  2 Kaniha    
  3 Kamrei    
  4 Karnapal    
  5 Kakudia     
  6 Kuluma     
  7 Kulei    
  8 Gandumala    
  9 Jarada     
  10 Derang    
  11 Talapada    
  12 Dalak    
  13 Parabil    
  14 Bajrakote    
  15 Badagunduri    
  16 Badatribida    
  17 Baliposi     
  18 Bijigola     
  19 Biru     
  20 Burukuna     
  21 Rengali     
  22 Susuba     
  23 Samal    
  24 Sanatribida     
  25 Hanumanpur     
  26 Hariharpur     
Athamallick  1 Sanahula    
  2 Ambasarmunda    
  3 Kiakata     
  4 Paikasahi     
  5 Tapadhola     
  6 Madhapur    
  7 Pedipathar     
  8 Krutibaspur    
  9 Kampala    
  10 Thakuragarh     
  11 Kandhapada     
  12 Basudev Pur     
  13 Maisura    
  14 Kantapada     
  15 Jamudholi    
  16 Luhasinga    
  17 Aida     
  18 Nagaon    
  19 Purunamanatri     
  20 Kudgaon    
  21 Lunahandi     
  22 Tusar     
  23 Kurumtapa     
  24 Sapaghara    
Angul  1 Bedasasan     
  2 Chheliapada     
  3 Matiasahi     
  4 Pokatunga    
  5 Nandapur     
  6 Saradhapur     
  7 Sankhapur     
  8 Dhokuta     
  9 Balasingha     
  10 Badakera    
  11 Balanga     
  12 Talagada     
  13 Baragounia     
  14 Tikarpada     
  15 Kumuri Singha     
  16 Gadatarasa     
  17 Inkarbandha     
  18 Bantala     
  19 Basala     
  20 Kothabhuin     
  21 Tainsi     
  22 Khalari     
  23 Manikajodi     
  24 Kangulabentapur     
  25 Baluakata     
  26 Jagannathpur     
  27 Purunakot     
  28 Badakantakula     
  29 Rantalai     
  30 Khinda    
  31 Antulia     
  32 Angarbandha     
Chendipada 1 Ogi     
  2 Kanaloei    
  3 Katada    
  4 Kankarai    
  5 Kampasala    
  6 Kukurpetta    
  7 Kusakilla    
  8 Korada    
  9 Kosala    
  10 Changudia     
  11 Chhendipada    
  12 Jarapada    
  13 Jeranga Dehuri Sahi     
  14 Tangiri    
  15 Tukuda    
  16 T. Kodasahi    
  17 Durgapur    
  18 Natada    
  19 Nisa    
  20 Nuagaon     
  21 Paranga    
  22 Para    
  23 Patakumunda    
  24 Patrapada    
  25 Barapada    
  26 Barasahi     
  27 Basantapur    
  28 Bagedia     
  29 Bahalsahi     
  30 Balipata     
  31 Brahmanbila    
  32 Machhakuta     
  33 Raijharan     
  34 Similipal     
Kishorenagar  1 Angapada   Gokulananda Sahoo
  2 Ambapala   Kasthu Behera
  3 Urukula   BaikunthaPradhan
  4 Oskapali   Dhabaleswara Pradhan
  5 Kataranga   Basanti Pradhan
  6 Kanteikulia   Puspanjali Dehury
  7 Kadalimunda   Jaladhara Pradhan
  8 GanBainda   Pramod Ku Sahoo
  9 Jairat   Ramani Pradhan
  10 Jamunali   Laxmidhara Pradhan
  11 Jharabereni   Chaturi Behera
  12 Dhaurapali   Endumati Pradhan
  13 Dhadarapal   Kalandi Pradhan
  14 Nakchi   Jitendra Pradhan
  15 Nunkapasi   Dhobei Behera
  16 Bamur   Rambha Sethi
  17 Bileinali   Pramod  Pradhan
  18 Raniakata   Damayanti Pradhan
  19 Sanjamura   Bijaya Ku Sahoo
  20 Handapa   Anukulya Behera
  21 Himitira   Sanjukta Dehury
Talcher  1 Badajorada     
  2 Tentuloi     
  3 Gobara     
  4 Hensamula     
  5 Brajanathpur     
  6 Kankili     
  7 Gurujanga     
  8 Kalamachhuin    
  9 Dharmapur     
  10 Gopal Prasad     
  11 Kumunda     
  12 Gurujanguli     
  13 Jagannathpur     
  14 Dera     
  15 Karnapur     
  16 Bantol     
  17 Santhapada     
  18 Kandhal     
  19 Ghantapada     
  20 Padmabatipur     
  21 Danara    
Pallalahara  1 Allori   Sri Loknath  Pradhan
  2 Injidi   Smt. Rina  Gagrai  
  3 Kunjam   Sri  Bishnusen Kishan
  4 Khamar   Sri Narendra  Gagrai
  5 Parachhat   Sri Nirakar Kishan
  6 Mundribeda   Sri Judhistira  Palei
  7 Rajadang   Sri Debananda Samal
  8 Rohila   Smt.Sulochana Sahoo
  9 Sankhamur   Smt. Jharana Behera
  10 Nampasi   Sri Dayanidhi Sahoo
  11 Iswarnagar   Smt. Rajani Biswal
  12 Jharbeda   Sri Rajesh Kumar Pradhan
  13 Nagira   Sri Sanu Dehury
  14 Nizgarh   Smt. Sabitri Majhi
  15 Pechamundi   Smt. Chandini Palei
  16 Bandhabhuin   Sri Karunakar Sahoo
  17 Balipasi   Smt. Annaprabha  Pradhan
  18 Saida   Sri Trilochan Mohakul
  19 Seegarh   Sri Lingaraj Pradhan
  20 Karadapal   Sri Ghanshayam  Biswal
  21 Chasagurujang   Sri Malaya Kumar  Behera
  22 Dimiria   Smt. Nandini Naik
  23 Pabitrapur   Sri Dhaneswar Naik
  24 Badasada   Sri  Dandadhar Kishan
  25 Batisuan   Sri  Debananda  Sahoo
  26 Khemla   Smt. Chaturi  Behera
Banarpal  1 Kulad    
  2 Bauligada     
  3 Tubey    
  4 Sakosingha    
  5 Kanjara     
  6 Badakerajanga     
  7 Budapanka     
  8 Maidharpur     
  9 Gadasantri     
  10 Jarasingha     
  11 Kurudol    
  12 Nuahata     
  13 Banda    
  14 Sanakerajanga     
  15 Bhogabereni     
  16 Karadagadia     
  17 Tulasipal     
  18 Gotamara     
  19 Balaram Prasad     
  20 Kandasara     
  21 Kumanda     
  22 Santarapur    
  23 Talamula     
  24 Phulapada     
  25 Kukundanga     
DIST. - BLASORE
Balasore  1 Odangi    Rabinarayan Panigrahi 
  2 Olanda Sargan    Ranjulata Sethi 
  3 Kasafal    Sibananda Patra 
  4 Kasipada    Mayadhar Jena 
  5 Kuradiha   Nayana Pradhan 
  6 Gudu    Ranjan Murmu 
  7 Genguti    Manga Sing 
  8 Gopinathpur   Prativa Malik 
  9 Chhanua   Baburam Nayak 
  10 Jaydev Kasaba   Sukamani Soren 
  11 Nagram    Damodar Majhi 
  12 Padmapur   Mamata Nayak 
  13 Parikhi    Sasanka Sekhar Pradhan
  14 Patrapada    Susmita Pradhan
  15 Bahabalpur   Arati  Maity 
  16 Buanl   Ajya Kumar Sahu 
  17 Ranasahi    Amiya Ranjan Das 
  18 Rasalpur   Arjun Prasad Das 
  19 Rasulpur   Sanatan Mohapatra 
  20 Sasang   Kanchan Acharya 
  21 Srikona   Gitanjali Sing 
  22 Srirampur   Sanjulata Dhal 
  23 Saragan    Ghanashyam Panda 
  24 Sartha   Kamalakanta Mallik 
  25 Sindhia   Madhusudan Mohapatra
  26 Haladipada   Debaki Das
  27 Hidigan   Rabindra Seet
Jaleswar  1 Bartana     
  2 Nambo     
  3 Sugo     
  4 Netua     
  5 Laxmannath     
  6 Pashimabad     
  7 Baiganbadia     
  8 Khalina     
  9 Gopin Mohanpur    
  10 Aruha     
  11 Paiksida     
  12 Ray Ramachandrapur     
  13 Rajpur    
  14 Sikharpur     
  15 Bardiha     
  16 Chamargaon     
  17 Khudia Majhisahi     
  18 Dakhin Praharajpur     
  19 Srirampur     
  20 Khuad     
  21 Raibania     
  22 Kalika     
  23 Olmora     
  24 Mankdia     
  25 Naschimpur     
  26 Shyamnagar    
  27 Sardarbandha     
Oupada  1 Iswarpur     
  2 Shyamsundarpur     
  3 Bad Pokhari     
  4 Dakhin Narsingpur     
  5 Bauns Bania     
  6 Aghirapada     
  7 Talkia     
  8 Rairamchandrapur    
  9 Gadshai     
  10 Fatepur     
  11 Kandgaradi     
Simulia  1 Ada   Sarathi Pradhan
  2 Iswarpur   Khitish Mohanty
  3 Bauripada   Birkishore Behera
  4 Sabanga   Prasanta Samal
  5 Markona   Ajaya Patri
  6 Maitapur   Pravati Dalei
  7 Muruna   Narahari Jena
  8 Jamujhadi   1.Kunjalata Sahoo
  9 Bati   1.Rangalata Sial
  10 Bari   Chakradhar Pati
  11 Chalunigaon   Bhairaba Barik
  12 Khirkona   Rebati Sethi
  13 Andrai   Paresh Ch. Nayak
  14 Purusottampur   Manini Nayak
  15 Kanchapada   Dasarathi Moharana
  16 Kanheibindha   Gagan Behera
  17 Abajhuna   Uttam Mohanty
Bahanaga 1 Khantapada     
  2 Kasabajaypur     
  3 Panpana     
  4 Gopalpur     
  5 KalyanI     
  6 Bahanaga    
  7 Patharpenth    
  8 Dandaharipur    
  9 Sauda    
  10 Kochiakoili     
  11 Kuruda     
  12 Chitala    
  13 Kharasahapur    
  14 Avana     
  15 Bishnupur     
  16 Baripada     
  17 Aruhabad    
  18 Chakajagannathpur     
  19 Talakurunia    
  20 Anjee     
  21 Sahaspura     
Basta  1 Rautapada     
  2 Mathani     
  3 Baharda     
  4 Sadanandapur    
  5 Brahamanda     
  6 Natkata     
  7 Purusottamapur     
  8 Kolida     
  9 Santoshpur     
  10 Paunsakuli     
  11 Tadada     
  12 Raghunathpur     
  13 Choramara    
  14 Singla     
  15 Naikudi     
  16 Putura     
  17 Sahada     
  18 Mukulisi     
  19 Euda    
  20 Gadapada     
  21 Darada     
  22 Nabara     
Bhograi  1 Analia   Jharana Pramanik 
  2 Kakhada   Balailal Pradhan 
  3 K.Kamarda   Sukanti Das
  4 Kanthibhaunri   Mamata Bhol 
  5 Kusuda   Purna Ch. Mohapatra
  6 Kharidpipal   Amitarani Pal 
  7 Gunsartha   Chiranjibi Ku. Pati
  8 Guneibasan   Asis Patra 
  9 Gopinathpur   Annapurna Das
  10 Jayrampur   Radhakanta Pradhan 
  11 Tukurihazira   Sumanta Behera 
  12 Dahunda   Pramila Pramanik 
  13 Deula   Arun Pradhan 
  14 Dehurda   Sripati Bhusan Sethi 
  15 Nahara   Sandhyarani barik 
  16 Nachinda   Srihari Ch. Patra 
  17 NM Padia   Sudhir Pradhan
  18 Nimatpur   Ramanath Pradhan 
  19 Putina   Iswar Khatua 
  20 Baunsadiha   Archana Rani Jena 
  21 Bajitpur   Ganapati Giri 
  22 Barbatia   Nibedita Mohanty 
  23 Balim   Niharranjan Patra
  24 Bhograi   Prabir Ku. 
  25 Mohagab   Pratap Ku. Saun 
  26 Mandarsahi   Namita Das 
  27 Rasalpur   Prasanta Mangal 
  28 Sankhari   Gaurahari Jena 
  29 Sradhapur   Bhagaban Kundu 
  30 Soharia   Sarbeswar Pradhan 
  31 Sultanpur   Subhadra Sethi 
  32 Huguly   Tapan Ku. Panda 
Khaira  1 Antara     
  2 Barda     
  3 Garasang    
  4 Manitri     
  5 Jhinkiria     
  6 Dungura     
  7 Palasa    
  8 Kupari     
  9 Gad-Pokhari     
  10 Bartana     
  11 Haripur     
  12 Khaira     
  13 Nayakhandi     
  14 Mahatipur     
  15 Sarugan     
  16 Govindpur     
  17 Shyamasundar pur     
  18 Sardang     
  19 Kurunta    
  20 Achutpur     
  21 Gagandhuli     
  22 Makhanpur     
  23 Nandor    
  24 Rapaya     
  25 Kaintha    
  26 Ratina     
  27 Baunsagadia     
  28 Badajaypur     
  29 Dagarpada     
  30 Jalada    
Baliapal  1 Aladhia     
  2 Asti    
  3 Kunduli     
  4 Kumbhari     
  5 Ghantua     
  6 Chaumukh     
  7 Jagatipur    
  8 Jambhirai     
  9 Jamakunda     
  10 Nagara     
  11 Deula     
  12 Debhog    
  13 Nikhira    
  14 Nuagan     
  15 Panchupali    
  16 Baniadiha     
  17 Baliapal     
  18 Balikuti     
  19 Bishnupur     
  20 Betagadia     
  21 Balang    
  22 Madhupur    
  23 Ratai     
  24 Srirampur     
  25 Badas     
  26 Pratappur    
  27 Balrampur     
Soro  1 Singakhunta   Jogendra Jena 
  2 Attapur   Damodar Rout 
  3 Nischintapur   Upendra Pr.Biswal 
  4 Kedarpur   Santosh Ku. Patra 
  5 Pakhar   Baulabala Natha 
  6 Mulising   Bhaskarchandra Das 
  7 Madhusudanpur   Raikishori Mahapatra 
  8 Mahumuhun   Prahallad Malik 
  9 Talanagar   Geetanjali Tarai 
  10 Sarasankha   Minati Khilar 
  11 Natapada   Janaki Malik 
  12 Manipur   Jayakrushna Shial 
  13 Sabira   Hrudananda Sahu 
  14 Nadigan   Jayanta Kumar Swain 
  15 Gopinathpur   Saraswati Muduli 
  16 Tentei   Prafulla Mohanty 
  17 Jadida   Umakanta Behera 
  18 Dahisada   Rashmiprava Patra 
  19 Manatri   Rajesh Mohapatra 
  20 Gud   Basanti Panda 
  21 Sajanpur   Asit Kumar Lenka 
  22 Anantapur   Biswanath Behera 
Nilagiri 1 Tentulia   Jangyesini Bagsingh
  2 Arbandh   Smt. Binapani Bag
  3 Berhampur   Sri Bhagiratha Behera 
  4 Dharampur   Sri Bikartan Mohapatra
  5 Chhatrapur   Smt. Tulasi Sethi
  6 Pithahata   Smt. Mande Singh
  7 K.C.Pur   Smt. Rajani Singh
  8 Telipal   Smt. Dhani Murmu
  9 Garadihi   Sri Rajesh Singh
  10 Naranpur   Smt.Annapurna Bag 
  11 Matiali   Hemendra Singh 
  12 Ajodhya   Sri Patita Paban Mohanty
  13 B.Bad   Sri Dambarudhar Nayak
  14 Jamudiha   Smt. Rasmirekha Mohanty W/O Balaram
  15 Sajanagarh   Sri Manoranjan Bag
  16 Siadimal   Sri sanjib Kumar Mediniray
  17 Jadida   Heera Khejuria 
  18 Narsinghpur   Smt. Sunita Patra
  19 Kansa   Smt. Minati Mahalik
  20 R.K.Pur   Baneswari Das
  21 Machhua   Smt. Sarojini Dalai
  22 Begunia   Sri Parameswar Singh 
  23 K.P.Lakhraj   Smt. Basanti Singh 
  24 Mahisapata   Sri Gadadhar Behera
  25 Dhobasila   Sri Prafulla Kumar Biswal
Remuna  1 Tundra    Ajay Ku. Barik
  2 Remuna    Prasanna Ku. Sarangi
  3 Ganipur    Laxmikanta Das
  4 Gududa    Basanta Ku. Pradhan
  5 Patripal    Babita Sing
  6 Durgadebi    Niranjan Sing
  7 Kharidmukura   Malay Ku. Biswal
  8 Nuapadhi    Binayak Parida
  9 Biruan    Ranjita Sing
  10 Naraharipur    Ajay Ku. Behera
  11 Haripur    Manoranjan Rout
  12 Nijampur    Soumya Sucharita Nayak
  13 Chasakhand   Ajay Ku. Parida
  14 Kalyanpur    Hadibandhu Majhi
  15 Talapada    Pramodini Das
  16 Inchudi    Kanhei Charan Pradhan
  17 Srijanga   Laxman Biswal
  18 Maharajpur    Nalinikanta Behera
  19 Kuligan    Biranchinarayan Das
  20 Tentulida    Basanti Malla
  21 Mandarpur    Sasmita Mandal
  22 Kuruda    Gajendra Mallik
  23 Baruna Singh    Rabindra Mahakud
  24 Nuagan    Archana Rout
  25 Seragarh    Kanakalata Mallik
  26 Badapal    Jayanti Das
  27 Mangalpur    Kata Sing
  28 Saraswatipur    Kamala Bindhani
DIST. - BALANGIR
Balangir 1 Kudasingha    
  2 Khaliapali     
  3 Khujenpali     
  4 Khuntapali    
  5 Chandanbhati     
  6 Chikalbahal     
  7 Chudapali     
  8 Jhankarpali     
  9 Tusurabahal     
  10 Baidipali     
  11 Barkani     
  12 Barapudgia     
  13 Bidighat     
  14 Bhundimuhan     
  15 Bhutiarbahal     
  16 Manhira    
  17 Madhiapali     
  18 Mirdhapali     
  19 Sikachhida     
  20 Sibatala    
  21 Sakama     
  22 Sadeipali    
  23 Sahajbahal     
Puintala  1 Ankariapadar    
  2 Atagaon     
  3 Kurul     
  4 Khaliapali     
  5 Gaintala     
  6 Chhatapipal     
  7 Chhatmakhana     
  8 Jamgaon     
  9 Daspur     
  10 Durgapali    
  11 Patharla     
  12 Pipirda     
  13 Puintala     
  14 Bairsar    
  15 Bahalpadar    
  16 Bandhapada     
  17 Bikeisarda    
  18 Bubel     
  19 Bhaler     
  20 Mahimunda     
  21 Malmunda     
  22 Randa     
  23 Sauntpur     
  24 Lokapara     
Loisingha  1 Upparbahal     
  2 Kandajuri     
  3 Kutenpali    
  4 Kusang     
  5 Kusmel     
  6 G.S. Dungripali     
  7 Jharmunda    
  8 Taliudar     
  9 Badibahal     
  10 Badimunda     
  11 Burda    
  12 Cudipadar    
  13 Jogisarda     
  14 Ratakhandi     
  15 Rengali     
  16 Sargad     
  17 Hirapur     
  18 Loisingha     
Deogaon 1 Arjun Pur     
  2 Udar     
  3 Upparjhar     
  4 Kuturla     
  5 Kultapada     
  6 Goudgoth     
  7 Gaibahal     
  8 Jarasingha     
  9 Deogaon     
  10 Desandha     
  11 Dhandamal     
  12 Badabandha    
  13 Badabahal    
  14 Bandhapada     
  15 Brahmanijore     
  16 Makundapur     
  17 Mahalei     
  18 Ramchandrapur     
  19 Sarasamal     
  20 Salepali     
  21 Sikuan     
  22 Singhamunda     
  23 Landapathar     
Gudvella 1 Badangomunda BC-F Smt. Prabhasini Padhan
  2 Biramunda OC-M Sri Tribikram Pattnaik
  3 Chinched ST-M Sri Daya sankar Bhoi
  4 Ghuna ST-F Smt. Ketaki Bhoi
  5 Gudvella BC-M Lingaraj Rana
  6 Jamut ST-M Sri Hari Majhi
  7 Madhekela BC-F Smt. Jayamati Bag
  8 Nuapada ST-M Sri Kailash Pati Dharua
  9 Rusuda SC-F Smt. Arnnapurna Budek
  10 Samara ST-F Smt. Dhanmati Kumura
  11 Tentulikhunti BC-M Sri Sananda Pradhan
  12 Tusura SC-M Sri Asisha Kumar Dansena
Agalpur 1 Agalpur     
  2 Upparbahal     
  3 Kutasingha     
  4 Jharnipali     
  5 Duduka     
  6 Nagaon(A)    
  7 Nagaon(B)    
  8 Nuniapali     
  9 Patuapali     
  10 Bakti     
  11 Badtika     
  12 Babufasad    
  13 Budula     
  14 Bendra     
  15 Bharsuja     
  16 Rinbachan     
  17 Roth     
  18 Salebhata     
Patanagarh 1 Ulba     
  2 Kendumundi    
  3 Khuntasamalai     
  4 Gangasagar     
  5 Gerda     
  6 Ghasian     
  7 Ghuchepali     
  8 Dangabahal     
  9 Tamian     
  10 Tendapadar     
  11 Deulgaon     
  12 Dhubalpara     
  13 Pandamunda     
  14 Phatamunda     
  15 Baneimunda     
  16 Batharla     
  17 Barpadar     
  18 Balipata     
  19 Bhainsa     
  20 Maruan     
  21 Mundomahul     
  22 Jogimunda     
  23 Salepali     
  24 Sunamudi    
  25 Solebandh    
  26 Larambha     
Belpada 1 Kapani     
  2 Kandhenjhula     
  3 Kanut     
  4 Gambhari     
  5 Ghagurli     
  6 Tentulimunda     
  7 Dhumabhata     
  8 Nunhad     
  9 Parlimal     
  10 Pandrijore     
  11 Bagdore     
  12 Bahabal     
  13 Belpada     
  14 Beheramunda     
  15 Bharuapali     
  16 Mandal     
  17 Madhyapur    
  18 Juba     
  19 Sarmuhan     
  20 Salandi    
  21 Sihini     
  22 Sulekela     
Khaprakhol 1 Odiapali     
  2 Karuanjhar    
  3 Khaprakhol     
  4 Ghunsar     
  5 Tankapani     
  6 Telenpali     
  7 Dameipali     
  8 Dhandamunda     
  9 Nandupala    
  10 Padiabahal     
  11 Baghmund     
  12 Bender     
  13 Bhanpur     
  14 Maharapadar     
  15 Matiabhata     
  16 Rengali     
  17 Lathore     
  18 Luhasingha     
Titilagarh 1 Adabahal     
  2 Kursud     
  3 Kushkela     
  4 Kholan     
  5 Ghantabahali     
  6 Ghodar     
  7 Jagua     
  8 Digsira     
  9 Naran    
  10 Parasara     
  11 Banjhipadar    
  12 Bandhupala     
  13 Bijepur     
  14 Binekela     
  15 Bhalegaon     
  16 Manigaon     
  17 Mahulpada     
  18 Marlad     
  19 Sagadghat     
  20 Sihini     
  21 Siluan     
  22 Luthurbandh    
Saintala 1 Ampali     
  2 Karamtala     
  3 Kandhakelgaon     
  4 Kuikeda     
  5 Kumbhari     
  6 Kermali     
  7 Kansar     
  8 Gandapatrapali     
  9 Ghunsar     
  10 Jhinkidungri     
  11 Tikrapada     
  12 Dhunguripali     
  13 Deng     
  14 Dharapgarh     
  15 Budabahal     
  16 Belgaon     
  17 Bhadra     
  18 Jurabandha     
  19 Siskela     
  20 Saintala     
Bangomunda 1 Arsutula     
  2 Alanda     
  3 Kapilabhata     
  4 Kundabutula     
  5 Khaira     
  6 Gandharla     
  7 Chandotara     
  8 Chuliphunka    
  9 Jamkhunta    
  10 Jharial     
  11 Jhalap    
  12 Themra     
  13 Dedhagaon     
  14 Bangamunda     
  15 Baldha     
  16 Biripali     
  17 Belpada     
  18 Bhalumunda     
  19 Bhuslad     
  20 Mundapadar     
  21 Jurabandh    
  22 Sindhekela    
Tureikela 1 Karuanmunda     
  2 Kandei     
  3 Kameimunda     
  4 Kuibahal     
  5 Khagsa    
  6 Ghunesh     
  7 Chatuanka     
  8 Chaulsukha     
  9 Jharni     
  10 Dholmandal     
  11 Turekela     
  12 Dhamandanga     
  13 Badadakala     
  14 Badbanki     
  15 Buromal     
  16 Mahakhanda     
  17 Mahulpati     
  18 Halanbhata     
  19 Hial     
Muribahal 1 Ichhapada     
  2 Ganarei     
  3 Gudighat     
  4 Goimunda     
  5 Chanabahal     
  6 Chalki     
  7 Tupaudar     
  8 Dangarpada     
  9 Tetelkhunti     
  10 Patrapali     
  11 Badsaimara     
  12 Bankel     
  13 Belpadar     
  14 Malisira    
  15 Muribahal     
  16 Haldi     
  17 Lakhna     
  18 Lebeda     
DIST. - BARAGAR
Baragarh  1 Adgaon ST Santanu Bhoi
  2 Bardol UR(W) Reena Sahu
  3 Bargaon UR(W) Manjushree Sahu
  4 Barhagoda UR Jaganath Bhoi
  5 Birmal UR Kousika Sahu
  6 Chakarkend SC(W) Gurubari Dansana
  7 Deogaon BCC Kamal Ku. Pradhan
  8 Dhanger BCC(W) Jayanti Pradhan
  9 Gaisima BCC Santnu Ku. Sahu
  10 Gobindpur ST Sananda Dharua
  11 Gudesira SC Harihara Seth
  12 Jamurda BCC Kishor Ch. Pradhan
  13 Kalapani SC(W) China Sagaria
  14 Katapali UR Manas Ranjan Dash
  15 Khaliapali BCC(W) Ainla Bhoi
  16 Khandahata SC Gunanidhi Chhuria
  17 Khuntpali UR Durbadala Meher
  18 Kuruan ST(W) Jangyasini Bhoi
  19 N.Jampali SC Jaykrishna Bhesra
  20 Nileswar UR Adikanda Rath
  21 S.Dumberpali UR(W) Lochana Sahu
  22 Sarsara UR Samir Ku. Panda
  23 Talsrigida SC Trilochan Seth
  24 Tora BCC Chatrapati Sahu
  25 Tumgaon BCC(W) Laxmi Barik
Bheden 1 Ainlapali UR Tushabanta Behera
  2 Areigudi UR Sarkish Padhan
  3 Arjunda UR(W) Khairi Dip
  4 Bakti SC Ananda Dansana
  5 Bheden BCC Anil Ku. Sahu
  6 Chichinda UR Rajkishor Meher
  7 Dalab ST Narottam Barge
  8 Desh Bhatli ST(W) Santosini Bhoi
  9 Kubedega BCC Utpanna Ku. Bhoi
  10 Luhakhandi SC Kailash Ch. Barik
  11 Lupursingha SC(W) Mandakini Badi
  12 Mahulpali BCC(W) Banti Nayak
  13 Manpur BCC Amiya Ch. Bisi
  14 Papanga BCC(W) Maguni Chhanda
  15 Remunda SC Ekadasia Hatei
  16 Resham UR Maheswar Padhan
  17 Rusuda BCC Dyumatsen Rana
  18 Sankrida SC(W) Ahalya Sahu
  19 Sial Khandahata UR Aswini Ku. Hota
  20 Sunalarambha ST Sushil Ku. Dharua
  21 Talmenda UR(W) Indrani Nayak
Bijepur  1 Badabausen SC(W) Tosabanti Majhi
  2 Badabrahmani UR Ananda Singh Gadtia
  3 Bairakhpali BCC(W) Padmini Meher
  4 Barmunda BCC Chandragupta Naik
  5 Beniachal SC Manoranjan Seth
  6 Bhatigaon UR Ranjit Sahu
  7 Bijepur UR Bhojaraj Meher
  8 Budapali BCC Jayakrushna Dansana
  9 Charpali ST Jasobanta Bishi
  10 Ganthiapali UR Bijaya Ku. Rout
  11 Jaring BCC Pandaba Sahu
  12 Jokhipali UR(W) Sailasuta Sahu
  13 Kharmunda BCC Saroj Padhan
  14 Laumunda UR Lalit Mohan Padhee
  15 M.Srigida ST(W) Pratima Bhoi
  16 Pada ST Kabiraj Majhi
  17 Pahandi UR Kamalakanta Padhan
  18 Patharla BCC(W) Hara Saha
  19 Saipali SC Basudev Seth
  20 Samaleipadar UR(W) Puspanjali Mishra
  21 Sanbausen SC(W) Rebati Ranbida
  22 Surubali SC Nabin Bag
  23 T.Gandapali BCC(W) Chandrabati Sahu
  24 Talpadar UR Narayan Bhoi
Gaisilet  1 Buromunda SC Hiralal Dip
  2 Chantipali UR Basudev Padhan
  3 Chikhili ST Gokul Bariha
  4 Dangbahal ST(W) Kokila Bhoi
  5 Firingimal BCC(W) Tikenuni Sahu
  6 Gaisilet BCC Kabichandra sahu
  7 Ganiapali BCC Santanu Padhan
  8 Gaurenmunda SC(W) Brundabati Mahananda
  9 Guderpali ST(W) Sobhakanti Dumal
  10 Jagalpat BCC Dolamani Sahu
  11 Jamutpali SC Daktar Dalei
  12 Kandagad UR(W) Sarojini Padhan
  13 Katabahal BCC Indramani Padhan
  14 Kathaumal UR Seshadev Padhan
  15 Kundakhai UR Purnachandra Padhan
  16 Raisalpadar BCC(W) Khirabati Sahu
  17 Sandhibahal UR Saroj Kumar Parida
  18 Sardhapali UR(W) Sairendri Sahu
  19 Talpali ST Nilamani Bariha
Bhatli  1 Bhadigaon BCC Hemanta Mahapatra
  2 Bhatli BCC Sanjaya Ku. Agrawala
  3 Chadeigaon UR(W) Kanakalata Thakur
  4 Dumalpali UR Pandit Barik
  5 Halupali BCC(W) Reenabati Naik
  6 Hatisar SC(W) Hemakanti Kalari
  7 Kamgaon ST Munku Mirdha
  8 Kelendapali UR Bhikari Padhan
  9 Kesaipali SC Kshetra Bhorasagar
  10 Kharmunda SC Biranchi Banchhor
  11 Mulbar BCC(W) Manika Sahu
  12 Narangpur UR Gaurisankar Mahapatra
  13 Nuagarh BCC Judhisthir Barik
  14 Sukuda ST(W) Sourandri Khadia
  15 Tejagola ST(W) Tikenuni Bariha
  16 Urduna ST Seshadev Bhue
Ambabhona  1 Ambabhona    Rajanee Patra
  2 Banjipali    Tikeswar Mahapatra
  3 Dunguri    Indrajit Bishi
  4 Kapasira    Trilochan Bhue
  5 Lakhanpur    Satyabhusan Sahu
  6 Uttam    Kirtichandra Duan
  7 Bhukta    Akula Behera
  8 Bhainatora    Saroj Dansana
  9 Kandapala    Gomati Das
  10 Kumbho    Balamati Ganda
  11 Ruchida    Koushalya Padhan
Attabira 1 Amlipali SC Kirti Chandra Sa
  2 Attabira BCC Mahadeb Padhan
  3 Bugbuga ST Nirmal Bhoi 
  4 Chakuli SC Manoranjan Kumbhar
  5 Dulampur ST Ganesh Budek
  6 Godbhaga ST Abhinanda Bhue
  7 Hirlipali UR Brusabhanu Biswal
  8 Janged BCC(W) Rajkumari Gadtia
  9 Janhapara SC(W) Jogeswari Seth 
  10 Jhiliminda ST Makardhwaj Bhue
  11 Kadobahal UR Satyanarayan Sharma
  12 Kharmunda UR Balaram Bhoi
  13 Kultatukura UR(W) Priyambada Padhan
  14 Kulunda BCC(W) Saila Sahu
  15 Kumelsingha SC Jibardhan Behera
  16 Lachida SC(W) Prabhasini Luha
  17 Laderpali UR(W) Puspabati Seth
  18 Lahanda UR Dayasagar Mendali
  19 Larambha UR Bijaya Ku. Panda
  20 Larasara ST(W) Mohini Bhue
  21 Manapada SC Bhulia Bhosagar 
  22 Paharsrigida BCC Panchanan Sahu
  23 Silet BCC Uddhaba Sandha
  24 Tamparsara BCC Nabin Chhand
  25 Tangarpali ST(W) Rina Mirdha
  26 Tope BCC(W) Minati Meher 
Paikmal  1 Badikata SC(W) Sanjukta Majhi
  2 Bartunda BCC(W) Ahalya Herna
  3 Bhengrajpur ST Rajeswar Majhi
  4 Bhubaneswar-pur ST(W) Mamata Bariha
  5 Bukuramunda BCC Jhasaketan Swain
  6 Chardapali BCC Bikash Pradhan
  7 Chhindeikela UR(W) Kamalin Dharua
  8 Chhetgaon BCC Krushan Ch. Patel
  9 Jamseth ST Jayasingh Majhi
  10 Jharbandh ST(W) Jamini Kare
  11 Jhitiki UR(W) Laxmi Sahu
  12 Kansada BCC(W) Gharjugi Sahu
  13 Kechhodadar ST Umakanta Singh Bariha
  14 Kermelabahal UR Rupadhar Sahu
  15 Lakhmara ST(W) Janhabi Dharua
  16 Mandiadhipa SC Bhairaba Seth
  17 Mandosil UR Omprakash Naik
  18 Mithapali UR Sudhansu Se. Barik
  19 Paikmal ST Sanatan Bag
  20 Palsada BCC Jugal Kishor Sahu
  21 Sareikela SC Dinamani Kumbhar
  22 Temeri ST Radheshyam Bariha
Jharbandh  1 Amthi BCC(W) Lileswari Sahu
  2 Bhainsadarha UR Lalit Patel 
  3 Bhandarpuri UR Bhojaraj Bag
  4 Bilashpur BCC Rajendra Patel
  5 Chandibhata BCC(W) Malifula Pradhan
  6 Chhot Anki SC Neherulal Kalet
  7 Dava BCC Alekha Sahu
  8 Gothuguda UR Debarchan Bariha
  9 Jagdalpur ST Shyam Sundar Naik
  10 Jharbandh ST(W) Madhuri Majhi
  11 Kandadangar UR Mahatlal Patel
  12 Kumir ST(W) Fula Mirdha
  13 Kurlupali ST Ram Prasad Sidar
  14 Laudidarha SC(W) Hemalata Satnami 
Barapali  1 Agalpur UR Dayakar Bag
  2 Bagbadi ST Krutartha Biswal
  3 Bandhpali BCC(W) Mamata Barik
  4 Baramkela SC Trilochan Barik
  5 Barguda BCC Nilamani Sahu
  6 Bhatigaon BCC Baru Sahu
  7 Gopeipali SC Pandaba Bibhar
  8 Kainsir UR Trilochan Mahakur
  9 Kanbar BCC Umakanta Padhan
  10 Katapali UR Sanjiv Dash
  11 Khemesara SC(W) Jasobanti Paik
  12 Kumbhari SC Duryodhan Bishi
  13 Kusanpuri UR Bhakta Shanda
  14 Lenda UR Sujata Behera
  15 Mahada ST(W) Santosini Biswal
  16 Mahulpali BCC(W) Damayanti Mahattam
  17 Patkulunda BCC Narendra Sahu
  18 Remta UR Sitaram Budek
  19 Roxa ST Jasobanta Meher
  20 Satalma UR Fakir Mohan Padhan
  21 Tileimal UR(W)  Kunti Sa
  22 Tinikani BCC(W) Bhumisuta Budek
  23 Tulandi SC(W)  Gitanjali Dip
Rajborasambar  1 Barihapali BCC Umakanta Hati
  2 Barikel BCC(W) Ilabati Saha
  3 Bheunria UR Kailash Ch. Sahu
  4 Budamal UR(W) Mahini Bajpee
  5 Buden UR Murali Meher
  6 Charpali SC(W) Puspalata Seth
  7 Dahigaon BCC Susanta Sahu
  8 Dahita BCC Nirmala Ku. Gana
  9 Dangaghat UR Dillip Ku. Bohidar
  10 Gyan UR Sampad Bhoi
  11 Jamartala ST(W) Rajeswari Singh Bariha
  12 Jamla SC Uttam Tandi
  13 Kansar BCC Dhanmali Hati
  14 Kansingha ST Panchama Dharua
  15 Khaliapali ST Raghunath Mirdha
  16 Luharpali ST(W) Gitanjali Bariha
  17 Mahulpali SC Neheru Bag
  18 Melchhamunda UR(W) Binapani Naik
  19 Palsapali ST Bhaskara Bhue
  20 Purena BCC(W) Jagnyaseni Bhoi
  21 Sargibahal UR Rajesh Ku. Bohidar
Sohella  1 Bausenmora BCC Anadi Sahu
  2 Beherapali ST(W) Raimati Naik
  3 Bijapali UR Sudam Sahu
  4 Birjam UR Pradyumna Nanda
  5 Chhuriapali UR(W) Sunita Patra
  6 Dumberpali ST Mukteswar Nayak
  7 Garvana SC Pyari Gual
  8 Ghess BCC Dayanidhi Patel
  9 Jhar ST Narayana Meher
  10 Kalangapali UR Amruta Padhan
  11 Kanapali BCC Dibya Kumar Padhan
  12 Kangaon UR Subodh Pradhan
  13 Karandola BCC(W) Hemabanti Bhoi
  14 Kuchipali SC Panchanan Gingra
  15 Lebidi UR Manbodh Bhoi
  16 Pandakipali BCC(W) Madhuri Sahu
  17 Panimora ST Ashok Behera
  18 Petupali BCC(W) Sita Agrawal
  19 Rengali UR Gunasagar Padhan
  20 Salepali SC(W) Padmini Pandey
  21 Sanimal ST(W) Satyabati Dharua
  22 Sarkanda UR Rabishankar Padhan
  23 Sohella SC Trilochan Naik
  24 Srigida UR(W) Swarnakanti Barik
  25 Tabada BCC Uddhaba Behera
  26 Tungibandhali SC(W) Subasini Seth
DIST. - BHADRAK
Chandabali  1 Karanjamal     
  2 Baligaon     
  3 Orasahi     
  4 Tentulidihi     
  5 Jagula     
  6 Madhapur     
  7 Sundarpur     
  8 Mousudha     
  9 Jaleswar Pur     
  10 Bhuinbruti     
  11 Bijaya Nagar    
  12 Panchutikiri    
  13 Nandapur     
  14 Bansada    
  15 Motto     
  16 Chardia     
  17 Dhamara     
  18 Panchapada     
  19 Chandbali     
  20 Dosingha    
  21 Jashipur    
  22 Nalagahira    
  23 Nalgunda     
  24 Karanpalli     
  25 Aradi     
  26 Kaithkholla    
  27 Ghatpur     
  28 Gopinathpur    
  29 Nuagaon     
  30 Utukuda     
  31 Bhatapada     
  32 Totapada     
  33 Badaostia    
Basudevpur 1 Padmapur     
  2 Arhua    
  3 Naikanidihi     
  4 Nuagaon     
  5 Padhuan     
  6 Kumarpur     
  7 Balimenda     
  8 Sudarsanpur     
  9 Adhuan    
  10 Balimunda     
  11 Arthuth     
  12 Arandua    
  13 Narasinghpur     
  14 Andola     
  15 Guangadia     
  16 Bideipur     
  17 Bramhanagaon     
  18 Barandua     
  19 Kismat Krushna Pur    
  20 K. Binayakpur    
  21 Laxmidaspur    
  22 Chudamani     
  23 Edatala     
  24 Gobindapur    
  25 Lunga    
  26 Sanakrushnapur    
  27 Sugo    
  28 Eram     
  29 Jagannathpur    
  30 Rajagharapokhari     
  31 Jagannathprasad     
  32 Birasa     
Banta 1 Nilaka     
  2 Banta    
  3 Basantia     
  4 Kadabaranga     
  5 Ganajanga     
  6 Odanga     
  7 Chhualasingh     
  8 Adia     
  9 Anijo     
  10 Todagaon     
  11 Rampur     
  12 Ramkrushnapur    
  13 Gobindapur    
  14 Kenduapada     
  15 Ramchandrapur    
  16 Padhanpada     
  17 Sendatira    
  18 Mohantypada    
  19 Tilo     
  20 Badamahisagotha    
  21 Gopinathpur    
  22 Purusandha    
Tihidi 1 Jamajhodi     
  2 Bahabalpur     
  3 Paliabindha     
  4 Kolha     
  5 Shyamasundarpur     
  6 Mukundapur     
  7 Sahapur     
  8 Daulatpur    
  9 Bamanbindha     
  10 Talapada     
  11 Barsar     
  12 Gobindapur     
  13 Maharampur    
  14 Bhatapada     
  15 Dolasahi     
  16 Kubera     
  17 Achak     
  18 Bilana     
  19 Guamala     
  20 Bodak    
  21 Baro     
  22 Saya     
  23 Talagopabindha     
  24 Rajnagar     
  25 Kanpada     
  26 Sindol     
Dhamanagar 1 Asurali     
  2 Dalanga     
  3 Kalyani     
  4 Khadipada     
  5 Sohada     
  6 Kothar    
  7 Sadaichudakuti    
  8 Radhaballavpur     
  9 Phatepur     
  10 Padhani     
  11 Katasahi     
  12 Bayangadihi     
  13 Bamkura    
  14 Jayanagar    
  15 Palasahi     
  16 Arjunpur    
  17 Khaparpada     
  18 Bhatasahi     
  19 Raipur    
  20 Hasnabad     
  21 Gobindapur     
  22 Bhagabanpur     
  23 Daipur     
  24 Dhusuri     
  25 Dhamnagar    
  26 Anandapur    
  27 Nadigaon     
  28 Karada     
  29 Dobal     
  30 Kasimpur     
Bhadrak 1 Rahanj    
  2 Chandigaon     
  3 Erada     
  4 Jagdalpur    
  5 Rambhila     
  6 Charampa    
  7 Sabaranga     
  8 Sahada     
  9 Ambaroli     
  10 Kaupur     
  11 Doi Singh     
  12 Olanga     
  13 Geltua    
  14 Banitia     
  15 Bandhagaon     
  16 Randia     
  17 Gelpur    
  18 Andaipali     
  19 Arnapal     
  20 Betara     
  21 Bahudarada     
  22 Korkara    
  23 Kalei     
  24 Bishnupurbindha    
  25 Bramhapur    
  26 Gujidarada     
  27 Erain    
  28 Bania    
  29 Khandatada     
  30 Bentala     
  31 Kedarpur    
Bhandaripokhari  1 Balipokhari   Lipika Biswadarsani Behera 
  2 Kurigan   Balaram Barik 
  3 Malada   Mohan Kumar Ray 
  4 Napanga   Jaladhara Jena 
  5 Rahania   Urbasi Majhi 
  6 Ranjit   Krupasindhu Mohanty
  7 Solampur   Manorama Nayak 
  8 Bishnupur   Sasikanta Barik 
  9 Dakhinbad   Kuntala Kumari Sahoo
  10 Jalamandua   Jagabandhu Das
  11 Naguan   Manasi Nayak 
  12 Nirgundi   Surendra Nath Pal 
  13 Patuli   Subash Samal 
  14 Sarasada   Pitambar Nayak 
  15 Naami   Jagannath Jena 
  16 Nerada   Tapana Sethi 
  17 Rajendrapur   Narendra Kumar Rout
  18 Ramchandarapur   Kusuma Parida 
  19 Tesinga   Sulekha Mohapatra 
DIST. - BOUDH
Boudh 1 Mursundhi   Ghasiram Bhoi 
  2 Mundipadar   Mahendra Pradhan 
  3 Mundapada   Sruba sethi 
  4 Manupali   Satyabati Bhoi 
  5 Bramhanipali   Indrajit Hati 
  6 Baunsuni   Kumudini Patra
  7 Bahira   Binapani Sahu
  8 Badhigaon   Sidheswar Pradhan 
  9 Baghiapada   Sanjukta Mallik 
  10 Telibandh   Sahadeba Beji 
  11 Gundulia   Santosh Kumar Dehuri
  12 Khuntabandh   Saumitri Mishra
  13 Ambajhari   Duryodhana Bhoi 
  14 Ainlapali   Subasha Hati 
  15 Talsarada   Jibardhana Sethi 
  16 Tikarapada   Gurubarin Mahara
  17 Gochhapada   Bharati Ghatual 
  18 Padmanpur   Binod Kumar Mishra 
  19 Roxa   Susama Jagadala 
  20 Laxmiprasad   Pitambara Meher 
  21 Sagada   Suratha Mishra 
Kantamala  1 Palasagora     
  2 Sundipadar     
  3 Ambagaon     
  4 Kantamala     
  5 Manamunda     
  6 Rundi Mahul     
  7 Bilash Pur     
  8 Uma     
  9 Kuludajor     
  10 Gudubhelipadar     
  11 Ghikandi    
  12 Lambasari     
  13 Baragochha    
  14 Baragaon     
  15 Khamanamunda     
  16 Ghantapada     
  17 Khaliapali     
  18 Rengali    
  19 Narayana Prasad     
  20 Similipadar     
  21 Dapala     
  22 Khatakhatia     
  23 Jogindrapur    
  24 Khuntigora     
Harabhanga  1 Bandhapathar     
  2 Sarasara     
  3 Bamanda     
  4 Mathura     
  5 Biranarsingpur     
  6 Sampoch     
  7 Lunibahal     
  8 PurunaCuttack    
  9 Banibhusanpur    
  10 Tileswar     
  11 Ramagarh     
  12 Dhalpur    
  13 Kusanga     
  14 Sankulei     
  15 Chhatranga     
  16 Adenigarh     
  17 Talagaon     
  18 Harabhanga    
DIST. - CUTTACK
Narasinghapur 1 Kamaladiha    
  2 Regeda    
  3 Jodum    
  4 Chakamunda    
  5 Saradhapur    
  6 Balisahi     
  7 Badabhuin    
  8 Nukhapada    
  9 Alora    
  10 Paikabarabati    
  11 Adheigundhi    
  12 Godibandha    
  13 Olab    
  14 Champeswar    
  15 Kanjiapada     
  16 Kanpur    
  17 Siaria    
  18 Rusipada    
  19 Baselihata    
  20 Balijhari     
  21 Bandhahuda    
  22 Sagar    
  23 Kokolaba    
  24 Ekadala    
  25 Debabhumi     
  26 Jeymangal    
  27 Nuapatna    
  28 Nimasahi     
  29 Kakudia    
  30 Basantapur    
  31 Phulapada    
  32 Padamal    
  33 Nijigarh    
Mahanga  1 Koliatha    
  2 Mouda    
  3 Tuhunda    
  4 Osanga    
  5 Basudevpur     
  6 Kaintha    
  7 Paikarapur    
  8 Madhupur    
  9 Samsarpur     
  10 Bajapura    
  11 Haladia    
  12 Kurujangha    
  13 Bhadreswar    
  14 Gopalpur     
  15 Anandpur     
  16 Nurtanga    
  17 Srikrishnapur     
  18 Veda    
  19 Jaleswar Pur    
  20 Mahanga     
  21 Pallisahi     
  22 Chahapada     
  23 Nahanga    
  24 Barahipur    
  25 Gokana    
  26 Gotara     
  27 Bhounria    
  28 Rahania     
  29 Kusupur    
  30 Podamorai     
  31 Umara    
  32 Lalitagiri    
  33 Mulabasant    
  34 Kundi     
Salipur 1 Bahugram    
  2 Mohana    
  3 Ramakrushnapur    
  4 Pikala    
  5 Mirjapur     
  6 Nandola    
  7 Malasasan     
  8 Sishua    
  9 Sidho     
  10 Souri    
  11 Gopinathpur     
  12 Rameswar    
  13 Narada    
  14 Chandradeipur    
  15 Madyakachha    
  16 Chhanipur    
  17 Odasingha    
  18 Naiguna    
  19 Katarapa    
  20 Tentola     
  21 Barigola    
  22 Bhimadaspur    
  23 Trilochanpur     
  24 Raisinguda    
  25 Mahajanpur    
  26 Champati     
  27 Balisahi     
  28 Tarita     
  29 Ratilo     
  30 Purunahata    
  31 Sudukhanda    
  32 Mutarifa    
Athagarh  1 SAMSARPUR   Ajay Swain 
  2 ICHHAPUR   Malaya Kumar Sahoo 
  3 SATHILO   Sukanta Naik
  4  KHUNTAKATA   Kumudini Nayak   
  5 KULAILO   Girish Chandra Beuray  
  6 JENAPADADESH   Santilata Samal 
  7 TARADING   Shantilata Parida 
  8 DORAD   Nutan Kumar Rout 
  9 BADABHUIN   Nirmala Sahoo 
  10 JORANDA   Udaynath Nayak 
  11 KHUNTUNI   Kailash Chandra Das 
  12 GURUDIJHATIA   Chandan Biswal 
  13 GOBARA   Sarbeswar Rout 
  14 DALABHAGA   Gitanjali Barik 
  15 CHHAGAON   Laxmirani Sahoo 
  16 KUMARPUR   Fakir Charan Pradhan   
  17 KANDAREI   Sudam Charan Behera  
  18 ORANDA   Basant Kumar Behera  
  19 RADHAKISHOREPUR   Rasmirekha Roul 
  20 GHANTIKHAL   Hrudananda Swain 
  21 DHAIPUR   Premananda Gochhayat 
  22 KANDARPUR   Bichitrananda Sethy 
  23 DHURUSIA   Srikar Jena 
  24 KATAKIASAHI   Bipini Bihari Swain  
  25 BENTAPADA   Mousami Behera 
  26 MAHAKALBASTA   Kalpana Naik 
  27 MANCHESWAR   Pabitra Dehuri  
  28 MEGHA   Rabindra Samal  
  29 RAJNAGAR   Sunita Sahoo  
Banki  1 Anuari    
  2 Ostia     
  3 Kadali Bari     
  4 Kalapathara    
  5 Kalipoi    
  6 Kiapalla     
  7 Kendupalli     
  8 Kantapahnara    
  9 Golaganda     
  10 Jagannathpur     
  11 Puinchha    
  12 Baraput    
  13 Berhampur    
  14 Balabhadrapur    
  15 Bandalo    
  16 Baunsaput    
  17 Baidaiswar    
  18 Santarapur    
Baranga 1 Dadhapatna     
  2 Madhupur    
  3 Kunheipada    
  4 Sribantapur    
  5 Belagachia     
  6 Ramdaspur    
  7 Narajamarthapur    
  8 Munduli     
  9 Nagari     
  10 Harianta     
  11 Usuma     
  12 Sainso    
  13 Kurangapradhan    
  14 Khalarda    
  15 Kuranga Sasan    
  16 Korkora     
Banki Domapada  1 SIMILIPUR    SASHAMITA PANDA
  2 GOPALPUR    PRIYADARSI BEHERA
  3 BILIPADA    ABHIMANYU PRADHAN
  4 RAGADI    BHAGIRATHI PANI
  5 DHANSAR    DILLIP KUMAR SAMANTARAY
  6  NARAGANGA    REBATI JENA
  7 TULASIPUR    SARAT CHANDRA PAL
  8  DURGAPUR    RENUBALA KHATUA
  9 DULANAPUR    PANDABA NAYAK
  10 BHAGIPUR    SANTOSH SUTAR
  11 GOVINDAPUR    PRAMOD KUMAR SAHOO
  12 TALABASTA    SUCHITRA NAIK
  13 PATHAPUR    BINAPANI PARIDA
  14 KUSUPANGI    PRADEEP SAHOO
  15 DOMPADA   SUKANTI  PARIDA
  16 BANARA    JAGANNATH  ROUT
Tigiria  1 ACHALAKOT   GOURAHARI PARIDA
  2 VIRUDA   PRAVAKAR BEHERA
  3 PANCHAGAON   PABITRA MOHAN ROUT
  4 PURUNA TIGIRIA   PRAMOD MAJHI
  5 NIZIGARH   SABITA SAMANTSINGHAR
  6 BADANAUPUT   PRASAN KUMAR CHOUDHURY
  7 GADADHARPUR   NAMITA DALEI
  8 BINDHANIMA   ASELI ROUT
  9 JEMADEIPUR   SAIDA BEGUM
  10 NUAPATNA   MURALIDHAR BHANJA
Kantapada  1 Adaspur     
  2 Uradha    
  3 Utarana     
  4 Kantapada    
  5 Gobindapur     
  6 Jharapada    
  7 Dimiri     
  8 Nahalapur    
  9 Postala    
  10 Badapatasundarpur    
  11 Bagalpur    
  12 Nuagaongrama    
  13 Brahmanabati     
  14 Brahmanasailo    
Tangichoudwar 1 Agrahat   Pradip Ku. Behera
  2 Badasamantarapur   Kamala Mohapatra
  3 Berhampur   Gandharba Behera
  4 Bhatimunda   Harischandra Sahoo
  5 Garudagaon   Subodha Ku. Samal
  6 Govindpur   Gunduchi Mallik
  7 Harianta   Kalyani Samal
  8 Indranipatana   Soubhagya Swain
  9 Jaripada   Hemalata Pradhan
  10 Kakhadi   Akhaya Ku. Mohanty
  11 Kanheipur   Mana Sinku
  12 Kayalapada   Sridhara Roula
  13 Kotsahi   Sanjukta Bhoi
  14 Mangarajpur   Debendra Nath Pandaba
  15 Nakhara   Trailokaya Nath Swain
  16 Napanga   Sanatan Swain
  17 Safa   Prafulla Ku. Nayak
  18 Salagaon   Baijayanti Mala Mohapatra
  19 Sankarpur   Laxmirani Sethy,
  20 Uchapada   Bipin Bihari Rout
Badamba  1 Kuanarapal     
  2 Manpur     
  3 Krishna Chandra Pur     
  4 Talamundali     
  5 Mangarajpur     
  6 Ragaripara     
  7 Sanbarsingh    
  8 Malati    
  9 Barambagarh     
  10 Sankhameri     
  11 Ratapat     
  12 Gopamathura     
  13 Gadapokhari     
  14 Gopapur     
  15 Khuntakata     
  16 Avimanpur     
  17 Kasikiari     
  18 Kankadajodi     
  19 Koleswar     
  20 Karadibandha     
  21 Mugagahir     
  22 Jodumu    
  23 Moghulia     
  24 Bangersingha    
  25 Badbarsingha    
  26 Beliapal     
  27 Banamalipur     
  28 Badkambilo     
  29 Parajapara     
  30 Maniabandha     
  31 Diniari     
  32 Jhajia    
  33 Dasarathipur    
  34 Janisahi     
  35 Gopinathpur     
  36 Gopalpur     
Cuttack Sadar  1 Dadhibamanpur     
  2 Barda     
  3 Kalapada     
  4 Dharina     
  5 Jasapada     
  6 Nimeisapur    
  7 Khandeita     
  8 Aman    
  9 Praharajpur     
  10 Arilo     
  11 Gatiroutpatana     
  12 Fakirpada    
  13 Somepur    
  14 Urali     
  15 Bodhpur     
  16 Ayatpur     
  17 Kulasari Chuan     
  18 Paramahansa     
  19 Bentkar     
  20 Kishorenagar     
  21 Kandar Pur     
Niali  1 ALANA BCC PRAVAT KUMAR BHUYAN 
  2 ANLO SC RAMACHANDRA MALLIK
  3 EKBERUAN UR PADMALABHA SWAIN 
  4 ERANCHA UR DINABANDHU MOHAPATRA 
  5 KAPASI UR(W) RENUBALA MALLIK 
  6 KASARDA SC BHABANI SHANKAR MALLIK 
  7 K.PRASAD BCC (W) PUSPALATA PRADHAN 
  8 JALARPUR UR SURENDRA BISWAL 
  9 TIHUDI BCC ROHITA KR. LENKA 
  10 NIALI BCC BALRAM BEHERA 
  11 NIVARANA BCC(W) BINDODINI NAIK 
  12 NUAGAN BCC(W) CHITRA REKHA SWAIN 
  13 PAHANGA BCC BIBHUTI BHUSAN ROUT 
  14 POKHARIGAN UR NARAYAN JENA 
  15 BAHARANA UR DUSASAN MALLIK 
  16 BINISHPUR UR SUMANTA MOHANTY 
  17 BILASUNI SC BIGYANA BHOI 
  18 MADHAB UR(W) JAYANTI KHUNTIA 
  19 RATANPUR UR AMARENDRA SAHOO
  20 RANIOLA SC HEMALATA DEI 
  21 SAGADAILO UR BIJAY SWAIN 
  22 SADANSA SC(W) MANJULATA SETHI 
  23 SITHALO UR(W) KABITA MOHAPATRA 
Nishchintakoili  1 Palada     
  2 Barado    
  3 Ramakrushnapur    
  4 Daudapur     
  5 Narendrapur    
  6 Janardanpur    
  7 Kalamishri    
  8 Natakai     
  9 Jairampur     
  10 Nishchintakoili     
  11 Ishani Brahampur     
  12 Kerilo     
  13 Tarota Sasana     
  14 Fagola     
  15 Jamara     
  16 Nemalo     
  17 Manapur    
  18 Baliapada     
  19 Sarapada     
  20 Katar Pada     
  21 Sukarpada     
  22 Kentala     
  23 Jignipur    
  24 Bandhakatia     
  25 Katikata     
  26 Jhadeshwarpur    
  27 Orati    
  28 Nagasapur     
  29 Manijunga     
  30 Shirlo     
  31 Ashureshwar     
  32 Kolanapur     
  33 Babujanga     
  34 Tilokana     
  35 Mohamadapur     
  36 Kendu Patna     
  37 Uttarkul     
  38 Santapur     
  39 Bandhupur     
  40 Buhalo     
DIST. - DEOGARH
Barkote  1 Rambhei.   Sri Sudam Pradhan.
  2 Kadopada.   Sri Somanath Pradhan.
  3 Kalla.   Sri Kairu Kisan.
  4 Bijaynagar.   Sri Natabara Datta.
  5 Madhyapur.   Smt. Chitralata Nayak
  6 Saruali.   Sri Chaina Samal.
  7 Balanda.   Sri Biras Mundari.
  8 Kaliapal.   Sri Kamala Lochan Pradhan.
  9 Ballam.   Sri Kshetrabasi Pradhan.
  10 Kelda.   Smt. Sabita Pradhan.
  11 Dandasingha.   Smt. Pana Kisan.
  12 Jharakandhal.   Smt. Rebati Pradhan.
  13 Danra.   Smt. Rina Sethi.
  14 Dantaribahal.   Sri Bhabani Shankar Sahu.
  15 Bamparda.   Sri Mohan Ch.Pradhan.
  16 Kandhal.   Smt.Sabita Behera.
  17 Kaunsibahal.   Sri Babuli Behera.
  18 Basalai.   Smt. Gunjalata Dehury.
  19 Gurusang.   Sri Tikeswar Behera.
  20 Singhsal.   Smt. Jagnyasini Dalbehera.
  21 Kantapali.   Sri Binod Bihari Pradhan.
  22 Raitabahal.   Sri Ananda Dehury.
Telaibani  1 Tileibani.   Smt. Sushama Behera.
  2 Tainsar.    Sri Akshaya Ku. Naik.
  3 Baniakilinda.   Sri JogeswarUdabar.
  4 Bachhapal.   Sri Somanath Pradhan.
  5 Chhepilipali.   Sri Lingaraj Biswal.
  6 Suguda.   Sri Dayanidhi Patra.
  7 Laimura.   Smt. Jayanti Kisan.
  8 Dimirimuda.   Sri Shyamaghana Bagh.
  9 Parposi.   Smt. Basamati Kisan.
  10 Jharagogua.   Smt. Padmabati Kisan.
  11 Kendeijuri.   Sri Prasanna Ku.Patra.
  12 Kansar.   Sri Kesab Chandra Dharua.
  13 Sodo.   Sri Lambodara Lakda.
  14 Dholpada.   Smt. Tikeswari Sahu.
  15 Dudhianali.   Sri Sukru Sahu.
  16 Talkundi.   Smt. Sumitra Pradhan.
Riamala  1 Lulang.   Sri Santosh Ku.Rout.
  2 Tarang.   Smt. Chanchala Sahu.
  3 Gundiapali.   Smt. Pankajini Sahu.
  4 Palsama.   Sri Lalit Mohan Pradhan.
  5 Tabada.   Sri Ramanikanta Nanda.
  6 Tinkbir.   Sri Lingaraj Nayak.
  7 Karlaga.   Smt. Gini Rout.
  8 Kundheigola.   Sri Sudam Binjhal.
  9 Chadheimara.   Smt.Dileswari Behra.
  10 Khilei.   Sri Prasanna Behera.
  11 Tuhilamal.   Sri Ashok Kumar Bisi.
  12 Nuadihi.   Smt. Anjali Ranajit.
  13  Naulipada.   Sri Bipin Bihari Behera.
  14 Kantabahal.   Sri Prafulla Ku.Pradhan.
  15 Reamal.   Smt. Bhabani Biswal.
  16 Malehipada.   Sri Narayan Sahu.
  17  Budhapal.   SriBiren Pradhan.
  18 Buduido.   Smt. Kanaka Pradhan.
  19  Baghbar.   Smt.Phularani Dehury.
  20  Para.   Sri Dhaneswar Behera.
  21  Adas.   Smt. Prabhati Sahu.
  22 Utunia.   Smt. Jalilata Nayak.
DIST. - DHENKANAL
Odapada  1 Gadasila   Kulamani Sahoo
  2 Mangalpur   Kailash Ch. Setha
  3 Kalanga   Adhir Ku. Sahoo
  4 Kandabindha   Suresh Chandtra Rout
  5 Kusupanga   Santosh Ku. Sahoo
  6 Kottam   Kukuma Dehury
  7 Khutajhari   Susama Behera
  8 Odapada   Pranabandhu Sahoo
  9 Gunadei   Kamini Dehury
  10 Gundichapada   Naser Ahmad Alli Kha
  11 Indipur   Prafulla Ku. Sahoo
  12 Govindaprasad   Bhajaman Pradhan
  13 Sadasivpur   Gagan Sahoo
  14 Motanga   Puspalata Behera
  15 Kharagprasad   Parbati Dhal
  16 Ghatipiri   Manorama Sahoo
  17 Nayabhagirathu   Priyambada Bnaik
  18 Siminai   Nandini Parida
  19 Bido   Udayanath Sahoo
  20 Bangursingh   Susanta Ku. Behera
  21 Balaramprasad   Minaketan Sahoo
  22 Balarampur   Diptiranjan Rout
  23 Badalo   Mami Rout
  24 Nimidha   Srikanta Dehury
  25 Nadhara   Manjulata Sahoo
Kamakhyanagar 1 Baligorada   Premananda Sahoo
  2 Badasuanla   Malaya Ku. Parida
  3 Mahulpal   Antaryami Sahoo
  4 Bhairpur   Prtima Bhoi
  5 Bankual   Puspalata Sahoo
  6 Jaganathapur   Pitabas Sahoo
  7 Kantiokateni   Sudhakar Sahoo
  8 Kantioputasahi   Anjana Sahoo
  9 Baunspal   Srikanta Biswal
  10 Kadua   Krushna Ch. Dehury
  11 R.N. Pur   Jyotsnamayee Mishree
  12 Sogar   Bhikari Charan Beher
  13 Baruan-K   Muralidhar Sethy
  14 Budhibili   Laxmishri Behera
  15 Tumusinga   Anusuya Nayak
  16 Kantapal   Satyanarayan Sahoo
  17 Baisinga   Rasmita Mahali
  18 Kanapura   Jitendriya Biswal
  19 Kusumjodi   Binaya Khamari
  20 Kotagara   Diganta Jyoti Pattan
Gondia 1 Bega   Archna Sahoo
  2 Kaluria   Debaraj Sethy
  3 Khankira   Ajaya Ku. Dhir
  4 Khandabandha   Sanjukta Majhi
  5 Gondia   Soubhagya Ku. Sahoo
  6 Dasamanapata   Surjyakanta Pradhan 
  7 Digambarpur   Sucheta Samant
  8 Deogan   Bharati Bhoi
  9 Nihalprasad   Tapas Sahoo
  10 Neulpoi   Nabakishore Samal
  11 Pingua   Hemalata Sahoo
  12 Kasipur   Ram Munda
  13 Bainsinga   Jadumani Sethy
  14 Sadangi   Bijayalaxmi Behera
  15 Mandar   Sidheswar Patra
  16 Mathatentulia   Pankaj Ch. Sahoo
  17 Joranda   Bidyutlata Rout
  18 Ratanpur   Bhramarbar Pradhan
  19 Bidharpur   Sanjaya Barik
  20 Santhapur   Dusasana Behera
  21 Raitala   Pratap Ch. Das
  22 Laulai   Sarata Ch. Barik
  23 Sorisiapada   Pradeep Ku. Rout
  24 Kabera   Debendra Mohanty
  25 Karamul   Bhramarabar Sahoo
  26 Poruhakhoja   Nirmal Bhoi
  27 Letheka   Tapaswani pradhan
Hindol 1 Madhapur   Durodhan Behera
  2 Nabakishorepur   Lingarah Pradhan
  3 Nizigarh   TarunaKu, Samal
  4 Nuagaon   Dukhabandhu 
  5 Nuabag   Dillip Ku, Dash
  6 Paik    Bhagyabati Behera
  7 Patala   Rabindra Ku. 
  8 Baunsapokhari   Binod Dehuri
  9 Babandha   Rita Sahu
  10 Thokar   Puspanjali Pradhan
  11 Buhalipal   Debaraj Behera
  12 Chitalpur   Minati Mohapatra
  13 Mahalunda   Subrat Ku. 
  14 Sanjapada   Jagadish Ch,. Sahu
  15 Ranjagol   Pradupta Ku. 
  16 Rasol   Supriya Nath
  17 Hatura   Gitanjali Naik
  18 Bampa   Bijaya Ku. Rout
  19 Kansara   Somanath 
  20 Asarada   Sri Adikanda 
  21 Kadala   Managobinda 
  22 Kantamilla   Sisirika Amanta
  23 Kantimilli   Adikanda Naik
  24 Karanda   Sudhakar Sahu
  25 Giridharprasad   Binod Behera
  26 Dudurkote   Subjadra Behera
  27 Kunua   Pasana Nayak
  28 Jarada   Sabita Biswal
  29 Kalinga   Subhadra Sahu
  30 Khalibori   Binodini Samal
  31 Gandanali   Nabakishore Rout
  32 Galapada   Ajaya Ku, Majhi
  33 Gulehi   Akhaya Ku. Sahu
  34 Dandiri   Purna Ch. Naik
  35 Kukuta   Sari Padhan
  36      
Bhuban 1 Baruan(B)   Dambarudhar 
  2 Ekatali   Kahnu Ch, Majhi
  3 Kanapal (M)   Benudhar Mallik
  4 Kunida   Bijuli Nayak
  5 G.N.Prasad   Pravat Kanar
  6 Dayanbil   Paramananda Dash
  7 Surapratappur   Jayaprakash Rout
  8 Jamunakote   Usha Sahoo
  9 Mathakarogola   Manojamanjari 
  10 Marthapur   Hrudananda 
  11 Arkhapal   Ghanashaym Sahoo
  12 Dighi   Ahalya Jena
  13 Mrudanga   Chaitanya Behera
  14 Bhusal   Mayadhar Panda
  15 Balibo   Parbati Behera
  16 Dhalapada   Anjana Nayak
  17 Jiral   Sarat Chandra Patra
Kankadahad 1 Mahabirod   Upendra Raul
  2 Kerajoli   Arati Mahanta
  3 Batagaon   Anirudha Singh
  4 Makuakateni   Debaki Sahu
  5 Birasal   Puspalata Sahu
  6 Raibol   Bijaya Nayak
  7 Maruabili   Pratp Marandi
  8 Balikuma   Shyama Hembram
  9 Kantapal   Dushasan Singh
  10 Kuturia   Himansusekhar Sahoo
  11 Kantol   Mishra Mahanta
  12 Ghagaramunda   Bhimasen Sahu
  13 Karagola   Ranjita Singh
  14 Kankadahad   Bharat Ch.Sahu
  15 Jhilli   Panali Dalei
  16 Garha Palasuni   Lili Behera
  17 Dasipur   Kalabati Padhan
  18 Chandapur   Rasa Pradhan
  19 Pangatira   Kathia Padhan
  20 Biribolei   Soudamin Padhan
  21 Bam   Kalandi Ch. Biswal
Dhenkanal 1 Talabarakote   Dhruba Ch. Jena
  2 Barada   Labanyabati 
  3 Baladiabandha   Ananda Ch. Palei
  4 Banasingh   Sanjaya Kumar 
  5 Nagiapasi   Sansari Samal
  6 Kankadahad   Basudeb Behera
  7 Dhirapatana   Pratap Ku. Swain
  8 Bhaliabolkateni   Biswanath Pratihari
  9 Tarava   Tunamalinmi 
  10 Madhusahupat   Chaitanya Sahoo
  11 Nadiali   Babita Dehury
  12 Balyamba   Bishnu Prasad 
  13 Bhapur   Kuni Sahoo
  14 Mangalpur   Prasanta Ku. 
  15 Manipur   Bimbadhar Dhal
  16 Sankarpur   Kuntala Sahoo
  17 Chandrasekhar    Mamata Behera
  18 Saptasajya   Ganeswar Sahoo
  19 Govindapur   Akshaya Rour
  20 Sankulei   Nabakishor Bhoi
  21 Sogarpasi   Kousalya Baik
  22 Beltikiri   Ullash Padhan
  23 Gengutia   Kailash Ch. 
  24 Kankadapal   Nrusingha C. 
  25 Kakudibhag   Babuli Behera
  26 Kaimati   Sulochana 
  27 Chaulia   Prabina Ku. Rout
Parjang 1 Kankili   Manjubala Sahoo
  2 Chandapur   Sanjukta Sahoo
  3 Jayapurakateni   Trinatha Ku. Sahoo
  4 Gengutia   Akhaya Ku. Behera
  5 Garh Parjang   Snigdharani Samal
  6 Kumusi   Sabita Behera
  7 Kualo   Mamata Dehury
  8 Kankadasoda   Chaittaranjan Das
  9 Kantor   Sasibhusan Sahoo
  10 Patarapada   Dusasan Biswal
  11 Kalada   Daitari Sahoo
  12 Kandarsinga   Bilasini  Sethy
  13 Pitiri   Susanta Ku Naik
  14 Badajhara   Rukmini Sahoo
  15 Basulei   Lalita Behera
  16 Basoi   Surekha Biswal
  17 Barihapur   Bhupesh Ch. Pradhan
  18 Manikamara   Pradeep Sahoo
  19 Lodhani   Snigdhamayee Pradhan
  20 Sanda   Gautam Pany
  21 Saranga   Krushnachandra Mohan
  22 Roda   Basanti Barik
  23 Renthapat   Prashanta Ku. Nayak
  24 Muktapasi   Giridhari Sahoo
  25 Akhupal   Dibakar Sahu
  26 Mundeilo   Urbashi Naik
DIST. - GAJAPATI
Gosani 1 Agarkhandi U.R Ganapati Barada
  2 Uppalada U.R D.V.R.Raju
  3 Katalkoitha U.R S.Balaraju
  4 Kantragada S.C Ramesh Mali
  5 Kerandi U.R Sunil Mahapatra
  6 Kharsanda S.C Usha Nabi Raula
  7 Garabandha B.C P.Ashok Kumar
  8 Gurandi B.C Ajaya Kumar Jena
  9 Ghorini S.T Sasini Sabar
  10 Tatipetti B.C Y.Nilaveni
  11 Badakotturu B.C P Dileswar Rao
  12 Badagosani U.R Muna Rani Patra
  13 Bomika U.R M Sudhakar Rao
  14 Bagasala U.R Sarojini Pradhan
  15 Bhuskudi U.R Seli Iswar Rao
  16 M.S Pur S.T Arjun Sabar
  17 Machamara U.R A Jagantham
  18 Rampa U.R Madapala Laxmi
  19 Sobara S.C Balaram Behera
  20 Sardhapur U.R Darapu Rupa
  21 Labanyagada S.T Daniel Sabar
Gumma 1 Ajayagada S.T Subhasmita Bhuyan
  2 Badakalakote S.T Martha Badaraita
  3 Baijhal S.T Gajendra Gomanga
  4 Taraba S.T Jebadi Gomanga
  5 Bhubani S.T Gusuni Gomanga
  6 Brushaba S.T Siman Gomanga
  7 Gaiba S.T Inash Gomanga
  8 Gumma S.T Prallad Bhuyan
  9 Jeeba S.T Lakia Sabar
  10 Jhami S.T Prakash Sabar
  11 Kujasing S.T Meniti Bhuyan
  12 Munisingh S.T Susani Bhuyan
  13 Namangada S.T Gouri Sankar Bhumal
  14 Parida S.T Ismati Bhuyan
  15 Ragidi S.T Ubedya Sabar
  16 Seranga S.T Ambika Raika
  17 Tarangada S.T Saidraka Bhuyan
  18 Tumula S.T Anuka Mandal
  19 Ukhura S.T Asina Gomanga
Mohana 1 Adava S.T Arjun Sabar
  2 Aligonda S.T Pala Mallick
  3 Antaraba S.T Ganesh Gomanga
  4 Badasindhiba S.T Ramakanta Paik
  5 Baghamari S.T Kundara Raita
  6 Birikote S.T Pitara Mallick
  7 Chandiput S.T Juria Karjii
  8 Chandragiri S.T Pravabati Bagsingi
  9 Chudangapur S.T Pitara Gomanga
  10 Damadua S.T Jochna Mallick
  11 Dambaguda S.T Kumari Basanti Mallick
  12 Dengaskhal S.T Mukunda Mallick
  13 Dhadiambo S.T Sari Paika
  14 Dhepaguda S.T Kalakrushna Beherdalai
  15 Gardama S.T Dukha Badamajhi
  16 Govindapur S.T Rama Mallick
  17 Guluba S.T Birjita Mallick
  18 Jeeranga S.T Debaraj Beherdalai
  19 Juba S.T Madhu Majhi
  20 Karchabadi S.T Ranju Mallick
  21 Kattama S.T Hadia Kandha
  22 Khariguda S.T Kailash Majhi
  23 Lobarsingi S.T Satybadi Paika
  24 Luhagudi S.T Mangala Gomanga
  25 Malasapadar S.T Jhumpinga Mallick
  26 Mandimera S.T Prasanta Majhi
  27 Merapalli S.T Sukumari Mallick
  28 Mohana S.T Titi Mallick
  29 Paniganda S.T John Dalbehera
  30 Pindiki S.T Malati Mallick
  31 Raipanka S.T Sebika Raita
  32 Sikulipadar S.T Subarni Paika
Nuagada 1 Anuguru S.T Sirpa Dalbehera
  2 Attarsingi S.T Santoshini Mandal
  3 Betarsingi S.T Kunjbihari Pradhan
  4 Keradang S.T Jembara Raita
  5 Khajuripada S.T Minasi Raita
  6 Kirama S.T Simiya Mandal
  7 Luhangar S.T Josiya Mandal
  8 Nuagada S.T Sujaya Sabar
  9 P. Antarada S.T Sukumari Gomanga
  10 Parimala S.T Sabita Dalbehera
  11 Putrupada S.T Gurbaria Badaraita
  12 Sambalpur S.T Premalata Beherdalai
  13 Tabarada S.T Dauda Raita
  14 Titisingi S.T Champa Raita
Rayagada 1 Rayagada S.T Diptipravalal Sabar
  2 Gangabada ST Sumitra Sabar
  3 Jeerango S.T Manoj Ku. Bhuyan
  4 Jolanga S.T Jagannath Raita
  5 Karadasingi S.T Kodandadhara Raipatra
  6 Kerandi S.T Dharmarao Sabar
  7 Koinpur S.T Kailash Ch. Sabar
  8 Lailai S.T Manoj Kumar Sabar
  9 Laxmipur S.T Jagannath Bhuyan
  10 Loba S.T Basanti Nayak
  11 Marloba S.T Suratha Sabar
  12 Narayanpur S.T Iswar Dandia
  13 Puttar S.T Namita Ku. Bhuyan
  14 S.Karadasingi ST Sudharani Sabar
  15 Sanatundi ST Subas Ch. Sabar
  16 Talamunda ST Sita Bhuyan
  17 Dombalo ST Purnabasi Nayak
  18 Gandahati ST Kandara Sabar
Kasinagar 1 Alada U.R P. Jogeswar Rao
  2 Budura S.C. P.Ramalingam
  3 Goribandha S.T Soura Satyam
  4 Hadubhangi U.R P. Babu Rao
  5 K.Sitapur B.C Pedakotta Rani
  6 Khandaba B.C R.Srinivas
  7 Kharada S.C. Sankuntala Dhoba
  8 Khidigam S.T D. Rama Rao
  9 Partada U.R Samuel Gomanga
  10 Ranipentha S.T P. Bena Amma
  11 Siali S.T Sahukar Purnachandra
  12 Sidhamadanga S.T Gopal Sabar
R.Udayagiri 1 Abarsingi S.T Trinath Nayak
  2 Anagha S.T Krushna Ch. Badamundi
  3 Chellagada S.T Jacob Majhi
  4 Chelligada S.T Ramachanrda Ransingh Nayak
  5 Mahendragada S.T Kumudini Gomanga
  6 Mangarajpur S.T Tumbeswar Mandal
  7 R.Udayagiri S.T Premalata Raita
  8 Ramagiri S.T Sachala Karjii
  9 Randiva S.T Hadia Beherdalai
  10 Sabarpalli S.T Mahendra Raita
  11 Salilati S.T Pandit Pujari
  12 Subalada S.T Anita Gomanga
  13 Tabarsingi S.T Chandrama Karji
DIST. - GANJAM
Chikiti 1 Pitatali    
  2 Rama Chandrapur    
  3 Sunapur    
  4 Gobindanagar    
  5 Rampa    
  6 Kalabada    
  7 Jhatipadar    
  8 Kampho Nuagaon    
  9 Ekasingi    
  10 Kotalingi    
  11 Surala    
  12 Nuapada    
  13 Chandapur    
  14 Lalmentha /Laxminarayanpur    
  15 Katuru    
  16 Girisola    
  17 Reti Subani    
Purusottampur 1 Achuli   G.Sridhara Dora 
  2 CH. Nuagam   Abha Parida 
  3 Chingudighai   Prasanta Kumar Pradhan
  4 B. Kharida   Mohinimohan Mahankuda 
  5 B.Kumarada   Mamata Parida 
  6 B.Baragam   N.Dambarudhar Reddy 
  7 Sunathar   Laxmi Nahak w/o Sivaram
  8 Bhutasarsingi   Bijaya Mohanty 
  9 Baghala   Bipra Charan Bastia 
  10 Pratapur   Manu Behera 
  11 Arakhpur   Udayanath Khuntia 
  12 Antarigam   Meghanad Parida
  13 Handighar   Narmada Behera 
  14 Gangadauni   Prakash Ch. Bhuyan 
  15 Raipur   Jyochnarani Behera 
  16 Solaghar   Mamata Sahu
  17 Tankachhai   Biswanath Sahu 
  18 Pandia   Somanath Behera 
  19 Sikula   Kalu Behera 
  20 Ranajhali   Shyam Sundar Das
  21 Jhadabai   G.Neelama Patra 
  22 Bhimpur   Sita Ram Panigrahy
  23 K.N.Pur   Rabiendra Behera,
  24 J.N.Pur   M.Debaraj Patra 
  25 Jamuni   Abanti Mahanty
  26 Soma   Prafulla Ku. Behera 
Chhatrapur 1 Sundarpur    
  2 Podapadar    
  3 Tanganapalli    
  4 Narendrapur    
  5 Baulagaon    
  6 Bipulingi    
  7 Bhikaripalli    
  8 Chamakhandi    
  9 Badamadhapur    
  10 Mahanandapur    
  11 Kanamana    
  12 Kalipalli    
  13 Agasti Nuagaon    
  14 Potalampur    
  15 Chikalokhandi    
  16 Laxmipur    
  17 Arjipalli    
Patrapur 1 Ambapur   Lalita Pradhan
  2 Ankuli   Sibani Chanda
  3 B.Nuagam   Gobardhana Behera
  4 Badapur   Bijaya Kumar Pradhan
  5 Baranga   A Urmila
  6 Buratala   Kuni Dalai
  7 Gudipadar   Y Mohan Rao
  8 Gundra   Simanchala Panda
  9 Jarada   V Sunita
  10 Jayantipur   E Balkrishna Reddy
  11 Kesaripada   R Lokanath
  12 Khambarigam   K Dasarathi Reddy
  13 Kharanipada   Laxmi Sethi
  14 Khariaguda   Rabi Kumar Paika
  15 Mandarada   Jambubati Dalai
  16 Padadigi   G Saroj Kumar Dora
  17 Patrapur   Barika Behera
  18 Samantarapur   Jagannath Dalai
  19 Samantiapalli   D Jagannath Reddy
  20 Surangi   Santhosh Kumar Das
  21 Tandipur   Mamata Behera
  22 Tumba   Pratima Pradhan
  23 Turubudi   Syamaghana Sabara
Kukudakhandi 1 Kankia    
  2 Jagdalpur    
  3 Gurunthi    
  4 Banthapalli    
  5 Dakhinpur    
  6 Kukudakhandi    
  7 Masiakhali    
  8 Mohada    
  9 Anantoi    
  10 Dengapadar    
  11 Borigaon    
  12 Sihala    
  13 Lathi    
  14 Ankuspur    
  15 Rohigaon    
  16 Nimakhandi    
  17 Balipada    
  18 Baghalati    
  19 Hugulapata    
  20 Boulajholi    
Beguniapada 1 Chingudikhole    
  2 Kalimeghi    
  3 Chandanpur    
  4 Badakhairakhama    
  5 Sana Ustapada    
  6 Beruanbadi    
  7 Mardha Mekha    
  8 S.Chhachina    
  9 K.Barida    
  10 Angargaon    
  11 Kumbhargaon    
  12 Burujhari    
  13 Talasar    
  14 Sandhamulo    
  15 Sankuda    
  16 Sumandal    
  17 Beguniapada    
  18 Khandianai    
  19 Phasi    
  20 Digapada    
  21 Mathasarsingi    
  22 Mardakote    
K.S.Nagar 1 Baunsia SC Hina Kumar Sethi
  2 Athagadapatna SCW Jayanti Sethi
  3 Barida(A) BCCW Geetanjali Majhi
  4 Paik jamuna BCC Tukuna Bisoyee
  5 Nandiagada BCC Bijaya Kumar Sahu
  6 Badamahuri BCC T. Brajendra Pradhan
  7 Subalaya UR Sweta Pradhan
  8 Kaniary UR Sudesh kumar Sahu
  9 Khajapalli W Susanti Polai
  10 Bolasora UR Rajanikanta Mandal
  11 Budhamba W Kasturi Jena
  12 Borasingi UR Mohana Barik
  13 Gangapur BCCW Usharani Dash
  14 Jarada W Laxmi Jena
  15 Gudiali SCW Gouri Sethi
  16 Ambapua UR Pravakar Rauta
  17 Sunapali SC Balaram Sethi
  18 Sialia UR Pradeep Mohanty
  19 Baliasara BCC Sitaram Swain
  20 Sunarijhola UR Biswanath Bhuyan
  21 Risipur  UR Santosh Kumar Padhi
Hinjilicut 1 Kanchuru    
  2 Ralaba    
  3 Sikiri    
  4 Makarjhola    
  5 Putiapadar    
  6 Kharida    
  7 Bhabandha    
  8 Saru    
  9 Bellagam    
  10 Durbandha    
  11 Dayapalli    
  12 Badakhandi    
  13 Pochilima    
  14 Dhobadi    
  15 Nandika    
  16 Darubhadra    
  17 Chanduli    
  18 Burupada    
  19 Gandala    
  20 Sasan Ambagoan    
  21 Sahapur    
Sankhamundi 1 Adapada    
  2 Erenda    
  3 Kaudia    
  4 Kankoroda    
  5 Khalingi    
  6 Goutami    
  7 Gangapur    
  8 Chudungpur    
  9 Chanameri    
  10 Jura    
  11 Dengadi    
  12 T. Govindapur    
  13 Dayanidhipur    
  14 Patiguda    
  15 Patapur    
  16 Podamari    
  17 Moulabhanja    
  18 Ramachandrapur    
  19 S.Gopalpur    
  20 Sahaspur    
  21 Singhipur    
Belaguntha 1 Khairaputi    
  2 Ambapua    
  3 Nuagaon    
  4 Dhumuchai    
  5 Tanarada    
  6 Udhara    
  7 Netenga    
  8 Pailipada    
  9 Badapada    
  10 Badabarosingi    
  11 Banka    
  12 Mangalpur    
  13 Sasan    
  14 Khetriya Borapur    
  15 Gobora    
  16 Benipalli    
  17 Gangapur    
  18 Inginathi    
Khalikote 1 Aitipur    
  2 Kanchana    
  3 Mathura    
  4 Bikrampur    
  5 Sabulia    
  6 Kanheipur    
  7 Chikili    
  8 Tentuliapalli    
  9 Langeleswar    
  10 Kairasi    
  11 B.N.Pur    
  12 Talapada    
  13 Badapalli    
  14 Khajapalli    
  15 Kesapur    
  16 Tulasipur    
  17 Pathara    
  18 Kanoka    
  19 Dimiria    
  20 Badhinuapalli    
  21 Danpur    
  22 Srikrushna Saranpur    
  23 Bhikapada    
  24 Komanda    
  25 Bania    
  26 Naikaniapalli    
Jagannath Prasad 1 Adheigam OBC Santosh Kumar Bisoi
  2 Aladi SC Dash Patro
  3 Alasuguma OBC Ramesh Chandra Nayak
  4 Kadua OC Smt Sunita Panigrahi
  5 Chadhiapalli OBC Smt Kaincha Altia
  6 Kudutai OBC Smt Rita Sahu
  7 Rudhapadar OC Arjuna Sarab
  8 Jagannath Prasad OBC Bijaya Kumar Nayak
  9 Pratapur OBC Sameer Kumar Nayak
  10 Gandadhara OBC Surya Narayan Nayak
  11 Budurungu SC Laxman Sethi
  12 Kumpapada OBC Chinmayee Pradhan
  13 Panchabhuti OBC Baikuntha Nath Behera
  14 Tarasing OBC Srikanta Dalabehera
  15 Baragam SC Smt Mohini Sethi
  16 Gayaganda ST Pratima Jani
  17 Gereda OBC Susmita Sahu
  18 Khamarapalli SC Gopinath Ghadei
  19 Khetamundali OBC Sarita Kumar Pradhan
  20 Chamunda SC Jagannath Nayak
  21 B.D.Pur OC Purna Chandra Tripathi
  22 Kokolaba OBC Narayan Bisoyi
  23 Jhadabhumi OBC Sashi Nanda
  24 Rauti SC Rama Sethi
Digapahandi 1 Chasanimakhandi    
  2 Kusapeda    
  3 Karapada    
  4 Khamarigam    
  5 Bhismagiri    
  6 Ch,Tikarpada    
  7 B.Turubudi    
  8 Jakar    
  9 Goudagam    
  10 Bhramarapur    
  11 Badadumula    
  12 Gada Govindapur    
  13 Kaithakhandi    
  14 Ankorada    
  15 Sidheswar    
  16 Phasiguda    
  17 S.Tikarpada    
  18 Koithada    
  19 B.L.N.Pur    
  20 Nimakhandi Pentha    
  21 Basudevpur    
  22 Bamakoi    
  23 Padmanavpur    
  24 Gokornapur    
Buguda 1 Pochalundi    
  2 Balipadar    
  3 Sankuru    
  4 Karachuli    
  5 Goudiabarada    
  6 Golia    
  7 Kalamba    
  8 Antarpada    
  9 Manitara    
  10 Biranchipur    
  11 Bhamasiali    
  12 Kholakhali    
  13 Bhagabanpur    
  14 Takarada    
  15 B.Karadabadi    
  16 Arakhpur    
  17 A.Karadabadi    
  18 Pangidi    
  19 Golabandha    
  20 Mottabadi    
Dharakote 1 G.D.Palli   B.Circle Reddy
  2 Jagamohan   Mitik Sethi 
  3 Jahada   Rasmita Jena 
  4 Jhadabandha   Durjyadhan Pradhan
  5 Jharapari   Manjulata Gouda
  6 Balarampur   Amya Kumar Malik 
  7 Baradabili   Susama Das 
  8 Dharakote   Dillip Kumar Swain 
  9 Dhaugam   Pradeep Kumar Gouda 
  10 Mundamarai   Jhunurani Sahu
  11 Manikapur   Chandrama Dalai 
  12 Machhakote   Mangulu Patra 
  13 Rugumu   Sudhakar Swain 
  14 Shardhapur   Kami Behera 
  15 Saba   Prabhanjani Gamang 
  16 Singipur   Prabhakar Palo 
  17 Baharpur   Sisir Kumar Gouda 
Bhanjanagar 1 Gellary    
  2 Tilisingi    
  3 Mujagada    
  4 Lalsingi    
  5 Lembhe    
  6 Dadaralunda    
  7 Baibali    
  8 Turumu    
  9 Harigada    
  10 Golapada    
  11 Dihapadahala    
  12 Domuhani    
  13 Gilundi    
  14 Dutmakumpa    
  15 Sanakodanda    
  16 Brahman Padar    
  17 Baruda    
  18 B