GENERAL ELECTIONS TO PANCHAYATS - 2007
ELECTED SARPANCHES AND SAMITI MEMBERS
DIST.-ANGUL
               
Angul 1 Angarbandh Chaturbhuja Behera UR 1 Krushna Chandra Pradhan UR
  2 Antulia Babita Sahu BCCW 2 Sanjib Kishore Swain BCC
  3 Inkarbandh Prasanta Kumar Majhi UR 3 Surama Rout RW
  4 Kangula Bentapur Sapneswar Mohapatra UR 4 Priyadarshi Pattnaik UR
  5 Kumurisinha Khyama Naik SCW 5 Santosh Naik SC
  6 Kodhabhuin Suresha Sahu BCC 6 Dolagobinda Maharathi UR
  7 Khalari Tapaswini Biswal UR 7 Pratima Pradhan RW
  8 Khinda Binodini Behera RW 8 Ramachandra Routray UR
  9 Gadataras Brahmananda Majhi BCC 9 Bhagirathi Majhi UR
  10 Chheliapada Sabita Sahu RW 10 Duhita Pradhan RW
  11 Jagannathpur Upendra Pradhan ST 11 Sankarsan Behera ST
  12 Tainsi Bijaya Behera ST 12 Basanti Dehury STW
  13 Tikarpada Subash Chandra Behera SC 13 Fakir Mohan Jani ST
  14 Talagada Surekha Pradhan RW 14 Anath Kumar Sahu UR
  15 Dhukuda Sridhar Sahu BCC 15 Rebati Rout BCCW
  16 Nandapur Prakasini Pradhan BCCW 16 Jitendra Kumar Dehury BCC
  17 Purunakot Malaya Kumar Bishoyi BCC 17 Madhusudan Bisoyi UR
  18 Pokatunga Namitarani Pradhan BCCW 18 Taramani Samal RW
  19 Badakantakula Bidyadhar Naik SC 19 Charu Sethi SCW
  20 Badakera Nigamananda Roul BCC 20 Tikan Jena UR
  21 Basla Bhabagrahi Sahu BCC 21 Pabitra Mohan Sahu BCC
  22 Balang Pramila Dehury STW 22 Purastam Dehury ST
  23 Balasinha Basanti Guru SCW 23 Basant Kumar Nayak SC
  24 Bantala Bighneswar Behera SC 24 Santosh Kumar Naik SC
  25 Bargaunia Dharanidhar Sahu UR 25 Sandhyarani Pradhan BCCW
  26 Baluakata Birabara Rudranarayan Sinha Mahendra Jagadeb UR 26 Hadibandhu Dehury BCC
  27 Bedasasan Saroj Kumar Gadnayak UR 27 Bishnu Charan Rout BCC
  28 Matiasahi Anusuya Behera RW 28 Jayanti Behera BCCW
  29 Manikjodi Jemini Pradhan RW 29 Srikant Kumar Pradhan BCC
  30 Rantalei Gobinda Behera UR 30 Amulya Behera UR
  31 Sankhapur Saraswati Mahalik SC 31 Meghini Dehury SCW
  32 Saradhapur Lambodar Sahu UR 32 Supa Sahu RW
Banarpal 1 Karadagadia Brajabandhu Rout BCC 1 Manoj Das UR
  2 Kukudang Amiya Kumar Tripathy UR 2 Fula Sahu RW
  3 Kurudola Tuna Sahu UR 3 Santosh Thamb UR
  4 Kumand Ekadasia Pradhan UR 4 Asanti Sahu RW
  5 Sakosinha Trailokya Dehury UR 5 Nirmal Kumar Pattnaik UR
  6 Gadasantri Jyotirmayee Majhi RW 6 Kulamani Sahu UR
  7 Nuahata Bharat Chandra Sahu BCC 7 Kamal Lochan Rout BCC
  8 Banda Mamata Muduli BCCW 8 Sukesini Baidya BCCW
  9 Budapank Uchhab Dehury UR 9 Suruchi Bhutia BCCW
  10 Bhogabareni Rashmita Sahu RW 10 Chhabimohan Sahu BCC
  11 Balaramprasad Sibaram Sahu BCC 11 Pratima Nath BCC
  12 Fulapada Rabi Behera SC 12 Ranjita Naik SCW
  13 Bauligada Binapani Nayak SCW 13 Gitanjali Sethi SCW
  14 Tulasipal Bijayalakshmi Dehury BCCW 14 Upendra Biswal UR
  15 Mahidharpur Santosh Kumar Sahoo UR 15 Binod Kumar Behera BCC
  16 Kandasara Bishnu Charan Behera UR 16 Biswanath Sahu UR
  17 Kulada Dhruba Dehury SC 17 Gajendra Behera SC
  18 Talamula Judhistir Behera SC 18 Sahadev Behera SC
  19 Kanjara Paramananda Sahu UR 19 Madhusudan pradhan UR
  20 Jarasinha Abhaya Pradhan BCC 20 Dhiren Kumar Swain UR
  21 Tube Prasanti Behera SCW 21 Dushasan Behera SC
  22 Badakerjang Golap Pradhan STW 22 Bhabini Pradhan STW
  23 Sanakerjang Manoranjan Samanta UR 23 Narmata Pradhan RW
  24 Santarapur Arati Das RW 24 Kshirod Kumar Sahu UR
  25 Gotamara Puspalata Sahu BCCW 25 Sabita Dehury BCCW
Chhendipada 1 Ogi Prahallad Pradhan BCC 1 Uma Pradhan BCCW
  2 Kanaloi Ananta Charan Majhi UR 2 Umakanta Majhi UR
  3 Katada Pravakar Naik SC 3 Bandhua Naik SC
  4 Kankarei Subasini Sahu RW 4 Binapani Sahu RW
  5 Kampasala Sairendri Sahu BCCW 5 Radhamohan Pradhan UR
  6 Kukurpeta Jagamohan Garnaik UR 6 Biswanath Gadnayak UR
  7 Kusakila Susama Behera SCW 7 Biswanath Naik SC
  8 Korada Hemant Kumar Behera BCC 8 Sushama Sahu RW
  9 Kosala Upama Behera SCW 9 Sangita Gochhayat SCW
  10 Changudia Choudhuri Pradhan UR 10 Bhabagrahi Pradhan UR
  11 Chhendipada Trinath Behera UR 11 Ashok Kumar Pradhan UR
  12 Jarapada Golap Sahu BCCW 12 Rasananda Sahu UR
  13 Jerang Dehury Sahi Swapneswar Pradhan ST 13 Tejabati Palei STW
  14 Tangiri Umesh Chandra Pradhan BCC 14 Biranchi Gadanayak UR
  15 Tukuda Prasanta Sahu BCC 15 Saroj Behera BCC
  16 Tentuloi Kodasahi Upendra Ku. Behera BCC 16 Raghunath Pradhan UR
  17 Durgapur Jaosda Behera BCCW 17 Sulochana Parida RW
  18 Natada Haramohan Sahu BCC 18 Tapan Kumar Mishra UR
  19 Nishakankarei Sukumari Pradhan BCCW 19 Ramachandra Behera UR
  20 Nuagaon Dusasan Nayak SC 20 Bisika Sethi SCW
  21 Parang Prakash Patra UR 21 Balakrushna Sahu BCC
  22 Para Nirbasane Mahalik SCW 22 Dileswar Dehury SC
  23 Patakumunda Bijaya Ku. Sahu UR 23 Prasanna Swain BCC
  24 Patrapada Chapala Pradhan RW 24 Ramesh Biswal BCC
  25 Barapada Satrughana Pradhan UR 25 Joginath Sahu BCC
  26 Barasahi Mamita Sahu RW 26 Golap Gadanayak BCCW
  27 Basantpur Parikhita Sahu UR 27 Suryamani Sahu BCCW
  28 Bagedia Jatindra Kumar Kar UR 28 Puspanjali Pradhan BCCW
  29 Bahalsahi Santosh Kumar Sahoo UR 29 Baikuntha Majhi BCC
  30 Balipata Ganeswar Behera SC 30 Sushil Kumar Behera SC
  31 Brahmanbil Manoranjan Naik SC 31 Rinabala Dwari SCW
  32 Machhakuta Suravi Pradhan ST 32 Chanchala Meher ST
  33 Raijharan Puspalata Sahu RW 33 Manjulata Sahu RW
  34 Similipal Susama Pradhan STW 34 Bijay Kumar Pradhan ST
Kishorenagar 1 Angapada   UR 1 Santosh Kumar Pradhan UR
  2 Ambapal   ST 2 Tilotama Pradhan STW
  3 Urukula   ST 3 Sukantibala Nayak ST
  4 Oskapali   UR 4 Hrusikesh Pradhan UR
  5 Kataranga   BCCW 5 Niranjan Pradhan BCC
  6 Kanteikolia   STW 6 Rina Sandha ST
  7 Kadalimunda   BCC 7 Nabin Kumar Sahu UR
  8 Gaon Boinda   UR 8 Arakshita Sahu UR
  9 Jairat   UR 9 Kousalya Pradhan RW
  10 Jamunali   BCC 10 Suresh Chandra Pradhan UR
  11 Jharaberani   STW 11 Anupama Nayak STW
  12 Dhaurapali   BCCW 12 Sanjaya Kumar Pradhan UR
  13 Dhadarpal   BCC 13 Sabitri Pradhan BCCW
  14 Nakchi   BCC 14 Jenamani Pradhan BCC
  15 Nunukapasi   SC 15 Nirmal Sethi SC
  16 Bamur   SCW 16 Rohitaswa Behera SC
  17 Bileinali   UR 17 Ajit Kumar Pradhan BCC
  18 Raniakata   RW 18 Sulochana Pradhan BCCW
  19 Sanjamura   UR 19 Kamalini Pradhan BCC
  20 Dandapa   SC 20 Anjali Behera SCW
  21 Himatira   RW 21 Umarani Sahu RW
Athamallik 1 Oida Chita Ranjan Karna UR 1 Kshirod Baghar UR
  2 Ambasaramunda Maheswar Dehury UR 2 Chakradhar Nayak UR
  3 Kantapada Saranga Bhoi ST 3 Jayant Dehury STW
  4 Kandhapada Himansu Sahu UR 4 Priyambada Sahu RW
  5 Kampala Rasmirekha Mahar RW 5 Birendra Gaigaria UR
  6 Kiakata Sanjukta Pradhan BCC 6 Bhimasen Mishra UR
  7 Kudagaon Snehalata Karna BCCW 7 Purnachandra Sahu UR
  8 Kurumtap Sarbeswar Pradhan BCC 8 Bharat Chandra Sahu BCC
  9 Krutibaspur Siddheswar Sahu UR 9 Dillip Kumar Sahu UR
  10 Jamudoli Raji Narayan Sitha SC 10 Manoj Kumar Barik SC
  11 Tapadhol Babita Sahu BCCW 11 Kandarpa Nayak UR
  12 Tusar Surendra Sahu BCC 12 Bibhisana Gaigaria UR
  13 Thakurgada Pratibha Naik STW 13 Janhabi Nayak STW
  14 Nuagaon Kalyani Meher STW 14 Aditya Nayak ST
  15 Paikasahi Kabita Sahu BCCW 15 Rabinarayan Sahu BCC
  16 Purunamanitri Santosini Mallik ST 16 Surath Dehury ST
  17 Pedipathar Keshab Chandra Sahu BCC 17 Smitanjali Sahu BCCW
  18 Basudebpur Naba Kumar Mahar UR 18 Prabhakar Pradhan BCC
  19 Maisura Prafulla Biswal UR 19 Snehabala Pradhan BCCW
  20 Madhapur Srimati Sethi SCW 20 Rajani Sethi SCW
  21 Sanahula Prabhakar Pradhan UR 21 Sajani Sahu BCCW
  22 Sapaghara Babulal Pradhan UR 22 Dharanidhar Pradhan BCC
  23 Lunahandi Debakanta Ranabhuinsa SC 23 Mamata Dalabehera SCW
  24 Luhasinga Ranjita Naik SCW 24 Prafulla Bagha SC
Pallahara 1 Allori Lokanath Pradhan BCC 1 Rukmini Pradhan BCCW
  2 Injidi Rina Gagarai STW 2 Surendra Kulua ST
  3 Iswarnagar Rajani Biswal BCCW 3 Hrusikesh Sahu BCC
  4 Karadapal Ghanashyam Biswal BCC 4 Trilochan Sahu BCC
  5 Kunjam Bishnusen Kishan ST 5 Sumitra Hembram STW
  6 Khamar Narendra Gagarai ST 6 Kanduru Kisan ST
  7 Chasagurujang Malay Kumar Behera SC 7 Lalit Mohan Behera SC
  8 Jharbeda Rajesh Kumar Pradhan UR 8 Bhulu Behera UR
  9 Dimiria Nandini Nayak STW 9 Niranjan Birua ST
  10 Nagira Sanu Dehury ST 10 Padmini Thakur STW
  11 Namapasi Dayanidhi Sahu BCC 11 Chhatis Kumar Majhi BCC
  12 Nijigada Sabitri Majhi STW 12 Babulal Ugrasandhi ST
  13 Pabitrapur Dhaneswar Naik SC 13 Harekrushna Naik SC
  14 Parachhat Nirakar Kishan ST 14 Bira Purty ST
  15 Pechamundi Chandani Palei BCCW 15 Minati Gadnayak BCCW
  16 Badasada Dandadhar Kisan ST 16 Barilata Kisan STW
  17 Badisuan Debananda Sahu BCC 17 Pramod Kumar Pradhan UR
  18 Bandhabhuin Karunakar Sahu BCC 18 Mamuli Acharya RW
  19 Balipasi Anuprabha Pradhan BCCW 19 Indramani Gadnayak UR
  20 Munduribeda Judhistir Palei ST 20 Padmabati Naik ST
  21 Rajadang Debananda Samal UR 21 Anjali Sahu BCCW
  22 Rohila Sulochana Sahu RW 22 Prasan Kumar Sahu BCC
  23 Saida Trilochan Mahakul UR 23 Niranjan Apat UR
  24 Seragarh Lingaraj Pradhan UR 24 Dolagobinda Pradhan BCC
  25 Sankhasur Jharana Behera SCW 25 Maya Behera SCW
  26 Khemala Chaturi Behera SCW 26 Indumati Behera SCW
Talcher 1 Karnapur Bijaya Kumar Biswal UR 1 Jayanti Sahu RW
  2 Kalamchhuin Laxmi Pradhan RW 2 Gagan Bihari Sahu UR
  3 Kumunda Biranchi Kumar Sahu UR 3 Chandrama Sahu UR
  4 Gopalprasad Madhusudan Gadnayak UR 4 Purnachandra Bariha UR
  5 Danra Ashok Kumar Pradhan BCCW 5 Haresh Biswal UR
  6 Badajorada Sanjukta Pradhan RW 6 Manoj Kumar Sahu BCC
  7 Kankili Dillip Kumar Pradhan UR 7 Karunakar Samal UR
  8 Kandal Narahari Pradhan BCC 8 Manas Ranjan Acharya UR
  9 Gurujang Sushanta Kumar Mohanty UR 9 Basanti Nath RW
  10 Dharampur Udayamani Gadnayak UR 10 Nirupama Sahu BCCW
  11 Padmabatipur Narotam Samant UR 11 Sukesini Behera BCCW
  12 Brajanathpur Niranjan Pradhan UR 12 Kshirod Chandra Sahu BCC
  13 Hensamula Chandramani Sahu SC 13 Jhili Sahu SCW
  14 Gobara Pratima Behera BCC 14 Chitaranjan Pradhan UR
  15 Jagannathpur Bijaya Behera SC 15 Birabar Behera SC
  16 Tentulei Binapani Nayak STW 16 Basanti Bhoi STW
  17 Gurujanguli Muralidhar Behera BCC 17 Babula Samal UR
  18 Ghantapada Pramila Sahu BCCW 18 Sabitarani Dhir RW
  19 Dera Bharati Pradhan BCCW 19 Mahendra Kumar Pradhan BCC
  20 Bantol Gitanjali Sethi SCW 20 Niranjan Sethi SC
  21 Santhapada Nini Gadnayak RW 21 Sahadev Sahu BCC
Kaniha 1 Arkil Girish Chandra Sahu UR 1 Kailash Chandra Sahu UR
  2 Kaniha Rama Behera SCW 2 Dayanidhi Naik SC
  3 Karnapal Rabi Narayan Behera SCW 3 Amruti Behera SCW
  4 Kamarei Sunil Kumar Pradhan UR 4 Droupadi Sahu RW
  5 Kakudia Sridhar Dehury UR 5 Ganeswar Mahanti UR
  6 Kulama Dandadhar Pradhan UR 6 Bansidhar Sahu UR
  7 Kulei Sanatan Dehury ST 7 Dhiren Dehury ST
  8 Gandamala Binapani Gadnayak RW 8 Kshirod Kumar Gadnayak UR
  9 Jarada Purusottam Sahu BCC 9 Ranjit Kumar Sahu UR
  10 Derang Suna Sahu BCC 10 Puspalata Sahu BCCW
  11 Talapada Gagan Chandra Naik SC 11 Bijay Kumar Naik SC
  12 Dalak Kabita Manjari Sahu BCCW 12 Kunti Pradhan RW
  13 Parabila Pramila Sahu BCCW 13 Lapan Kumar Pradhan UR
  14 Badagunduri Lokanath Sahu BCC 14 Panchanan Behera UR
  15 Bajrakot Kuni Sethi SCW 15 Soudamini Naik SC
  16 Badatribida Paramananda Parida BCC 16 Lili Sahu BCCW
  17 Balipasi Namita Pradhan BCCW 17 Binay Kumar Sahu BCC
  18 Bijigol Manasi Swain UR 18 Nirmala Pradhan BCC
  19 Biru Kanchan Behera STW 19 Anjali Behera STW
  20 Burukuna Dukhabandhu Behera SC 20 Nirash Mahalik SCW
  21 Rengali Jagannath Das UR 21 Sangita Pradhan BCCW
  22 Samal Mamata Behera RW 22 Bidhimant Sahu BCC
  23 Sanatribida Tikan Chandra Pradhan UR 23 Balaram Pradhan UR
  24 Susuba Sanjukta Sahu UR 24 Jhasketan Pradhan BCC
  25 Hanumanpur Binoy Pradhan UR 25 Sukanti Gadnayak RW
  26 Hariharpur Purnami Satapathy RW 26 Jambeswar Nanda UR
               
               
DIST.-BALANGIR
               
Muribahal 1 Badsaimara Manacharan Nag SC 1 Sumukhi Mahanand SCW
  2 Bankel Bharati Ghikela BCCW 2 Nilakanti Putel BCCW
  3 Belpadar Tulasi Pradhani STW 3 Partha Pradhani ST
  4 Chalki Parikshita Meher BCC 4 Babulal Harpal UR
  5 Chanabahal Bidyadhar Hati SC 5 Raji Patra RW
  6 Dangarpada Bholanath Sing Bhoi ST 6 Sastari Bhoi STW
  7 Ganrei Jagasan Bhoi SC 7 Jayanti Majhi STW
  8 Goimund Laxmikanta Bhoi ST 8 Laxmibanta Bhoi ST
  9 Gudighat Seshadev Sa SC 9 Pradeep Suna SCW
  10 Haldi Narayan Kansa UR 10 Giridhari Kampa BCCW
  11 Ichhapada Bhagaban Pradhan UR 11 Ganasa Nag UR
  12 Lakhana Sanyashi Putel UR 12 Chittaranjan Bag BCCW
  13 Lebeda Pankajini Jugunia SCW 13 Ranjit Luha SCW
  14 Malisira Sabita Ghibela RW 14 Tripathi Putel UR
  15 Muribahal Yudhistir Baghal UR 15 Debaki Banchhor BCCW
  16 Patrapali Ullasi Putel BCCW 16 Bijaya Kumar Kishan BCCW
  17 Tentulikhunti Kamadev Behera BCC 17 Jitendra Bag UR
  18 Tupaudar Saida Majhi STW 18 Uddhaba Bhoi ST
Bangomunda 1 Alanda Pareswar Sahu BCC 1 Rajesh Kumar Jain UR
  2 Arsatula Muralidhar Behera BCC 2 Paramananda Sahu BCC
  3 Baldha Bijayashree Barik BCC 3 Surendra Nag UR
  4 Bangomunda Jagdish Suna SC 4 Pankajini Chhatria SCW
  5 Belagada Tribeni Majhi STW 5 Pramila Bhoi STW
  6 Bhalumunda Naresh Meher UR 6 Labani Meher BCCW
  7 Bhuslad Jubraj Behera UR 7 Purnima Behera BCC
  8 Biripalli Rastrapati Behera UR 8 Suruti Behera BCCW
  9 Chandotora Kalam Jani ST 9 Dilip Kumar Bhoi ST
  10 Chulifunka Raj Kishore Kumbhar UR 10 Tulsidei Meher RW
  11 Dedhagaon Anadi Sahu BCC 11 Joshial Senapati UR
  12 Gandharla Bhibisana Rana BCC 12 Panjaj Nag BCC
  13 Jamkhunta Ganesh Bhoi ST 13 Bedabara Bhoi ST
  14 Jhalap Bhagarbi Bhoi ST 14 Jayanti Bhoi STW
  15 Jharial Banita Sahu BCCW 15 Pahaleswar Putel UR
  16 Jurabandh Prema Mani Chauhan RW 16 Mamraj Jain UR
  17 Kapilbhata Anna Sa UR 17 Prasanta Kumar Dash UR
  18 Khaira Jema Danta BCCW 18 Rabi Chandra Meher BCC
  19 Kundabutla Chandani Barik SCW 19 Bhujabala Tandi SC
  20 Mundapadar Jaladhar Meher UR 20 Rambha Meher RW
  21 Sindhekela Rina Tandi SCW 21 Seema Tandi SCW
  22 Themra Kaikeya Bag SC 22 Jihitu Luha SC
Patnagarh 1 Balipata Premananda Bag SC 1 Mamita Naik SC
  2 Baneimunda Pankajini Meher BCC 2 Arun Barge UR
  3 Barpadar Subash Meher BCC 3 Jagatram Meher BCC
  4 Batharla Nandini Sahu BCCW 4 Tanaya Meher UR
  5 Bhainsa Padma Lochan Saltar ST 5 Biranchi Budek ST
  6 Dangabahal Sairendri Bariha STW 6 Khadia Bariha ST
  7 Deulgaon Mitrabhanu Dharua ST 7 Judhisthir Bariha ST
  8 Dhubalpada Khageswar Bhoi UR 8 Manmohan Padhan UR
  9 Fatamunda Sairendri Sahu BCCW 9 Kuber Thakur UR
  10 Gangasagar Dropadi Sing Bariha STW 10 Laxmipriya Dharua ST
  11 Gerda Narayan Sahu BCC 11 Snehalata Meher BCC
  12 Ghasian Bitismita Mahakur BCCW 12 Jugeswar Sahu BCC
  13 Ghuchepali Kansal Nag SC 13 Jeera Deep SCW
  14 Jogimunda Kasturi Seth SCW 14 Bhagaban Bag SC
  15 Kendumundi Bhaktabandhu Meher UR 15 Kartika Sahu UR
  16 Khuntsamlei Prasanna Kumar Bhoi ST 16 Manjulata Ghoi STW
  17 Larambha Duryodhan Bhue UR 17 Dileswar Dandsena BCCW
  18 Maruan Hemakanta Meher BCC 18 Sasmita Sahu BCCW
  19 Mundomahul DhanmatiMirdha STW 19 Balaram Sabar ST
  20 Pandamunda Chaturmukha Meher BCC 20 Sorojini Bariha RW
  21 Salepali Nabin Kuanar UR 21 Sujata Sa BCCW
  22 Solbandh Ashok Sahu UR 22 Bhojraj Meher BCC
  23 Sunamudi Sabitri Sahu RW 23 Nilanchal Rout BCC
  24 Tamian Kendarsing Bariha ST 24 Beena Dudka STW
  25 Tendapadar Baidehi Sahu RW 25 Jinati Naik RW
  26 Ulba Minaketan Meher ST 26 Seeta Biswal STW
Agalpur 1 Agalpur Krushna Chandra Meher UR 1 Tapaswini Meher RW
  2 Babufasad Sankhali Sahu UR 2 Lado Khamari BCC
  3 Badtika Balaram Patel BCC 3 Satyabrata Padhan UR
  4 Bakti Rameswar Thanpati BCCW 4 Rajani Mahala BCCW
  5 Bendra Nilambar Bhoi ST 5 Dipanjali Dharua STW
  6 Bharsuja Ashok Kumar Sahu UR 6 Prasanta Bhoi BCC
  7 Budula Kulamani Sahu UR 7 Chintamani Bhoi UR
  8 Duduka Mamata Patel RW 8 Dusmanta Patel UR
  9 Jharnipali Dinabandhu Majhi SC 9 Narendra Majhi SC
  10 Kutasingha Gobardhan Sahu BCC 10 Minati Sahu RW
  11 Nagaon(A) Motilal Saraf UR 11 Pradeep Kumar Agarwal UR
  12 Nagaon(B) Gopinath Dip BCC 12 Ratnakara Mishra UR
  13 Nuniapali Pandab Suna SC 13 Brundaban Seth SC
  14 Putuapali Tejabati Bastia BCCW 14 Ghanasyam Padhan BCC
  15 Rinbachan Rebati Dora STW 15 Harihar Dora ST
  16 Roth Brundabati Bhoi RW 16 Kumudini Patel BCCW
  17 Salebhata Chitrarekha Kandhei SCW 17 Saudamini Sa SCW
  18 Uparbahal Guhalu Sahu UR 18 Gouranga Sabar UR
Loisingha 1 Badibahal Mithila Seth SCW 1 Byomakesh Naik SC
  2 Badimunda Puran Sahu BCCW 2 Sukanti Sahu BCCW
  3 Budhipadar Arati Bhoi STW 3 Sagara Bhoi ST
  4 Burda Rita Gadua BCCW 4 Padmabati Rana RW
  5 G.S.Dunguripali Kishore Gadatya UR 5 Hadibandhu Tripathy UR
  6 Hirapur Ashok Kumar Barik SC 6 Rukuni Seth SCW
  7 Jharmunda Manoj Kumar Agrawal BCC 7 Padma Rout BCCW
  8 Jogisarda Bijuli Pradhan BCC 8 Rishikumar Agrawal UR
  9 Kandajuri Nabin Tripathy UR 9 Pushpa Agrawal RW
  10 Kusang Susant Kumar Patel UR 10 Jadumani Padhan UR
  11 Kusmel Ban Bihari Dharua ST 11 Tapa Enti STW
  12 Kutenpali Saheb Kalata UR 12 Jaya Prakash Pati UR
  13 Loisingha Manjubala Meher RW 13 Dilip Kumar Behera UR
  14 Ratakhandi Basanti Padhan RW 14 Tankadhar Gadtia BCC
  15 Rengali Ananga Bagarti UR 15 Rashmi Ranjan Rout BCC
  16 Sargad Lekru Tripathy UR 16 Ananda Patel BCC
  17 Taliudar Somanath Patel BCC 17 Arabinda Ratha UR
  18 Upparbahal Khageswar Bag ST 18 Makaru Bag ST
Balangir 1 Baidipali Rukmani Putel BCCW 1 Sanjaya Kumar Mishra UR
  2 Barapudgia Ritanjali Meher BCCW 2 Prakash Naik BCC
  3 Barkani Ranjita Singh Majhi STW 3 Rajanikanta Majhi ST
  4 Bhundimuhan Balaka Bariha ST  4 Sabita Bariha STW
  5 Bhutiarbahal Kadambini Barik BCCW 5 Abanti Patra RW
  6 Bidighat Golap Bag BCC  6 Suresh Bhoi UR
  7 Chandanbhati Basudev Dandsena SC 7 Dibya Narayan suna SC
  8 Chikalbahal Jugeswar Sahu UR 8 Saroj Dora UR
  9 Chudapali Chaturbhuja Kumura ST 9 Subhrakeshi Kumura STW
  10 Jhankarpali Jadunath Biswal ST 10 Kanhu Charan Bhue ST
  11 Khaliapali Laxmi Kanta Behera BCC 11 Sobhalaya Patel BCCW
  12 Khujenpali Baldev Sahu UR 12 Brahmananda Sahu UR
  13 Khuntpali Haribandhu Khuas UR 13 Balaram Padhan UR
  14 Kudasingha Lalit Mohan Sa SC 14 Hemanta Kumar Seth SC
  15 Madhiapali Sabita Barik RW 15 Somanath Podh UR
  16 Manhira Rajkumar Rana BCC 16 Ghasiram behera BCC
  17 Mirdhapali Agasti Majhi STW 17 Gajanan Bhue ST
  18 Sadeipali Binapani Barik SCW 18 Menaka Mahananda SCW
  19 Sahajbahal Sankarsana Purohit UR 19 Judhisthir Dang BCC
  20 Sakma Biswamitra Naik UR 20 Saroj Kumar Swain BCC
  21 Sibtala Harekrushna Padhi UR 21 Jayanti Meher BCCW
  22 Sikachhida Gitanjali Kumar SC 22 Dukhi Kuanr SCW
  23 Tusurabahal Kirtan Sahu BCC 23 Jayasree Routray BCCW
Deogaon 1 Arjunpur Parameswar Rout UR 1 Pankaja Sahu BCC
  2 Badbahal Anandini Nag SCW 2 Thikadar Mahananda SC
  3 Badbandh Ranju Bhoi BCCW 3 Jhasanetri Bhoi RW
  4 Bandhpara Ahalya Khamari BCCW 4 Sadananda Singhania UR
  5 Brahamanijore Nanda Kishore Bag BCC 5 Bhumisuta Bhoi BCCW
  6 Deogaon Jemadei Podh BCCW 6 Janmajaya Kumar Sahu UR
  7 Desandh Surendra Sai UR 7 Raghumani Rana UR
  8 Dhandamal Dayanidhi Khamari BCC 8 Manoranjan Mishra UR
  9 Gaibahal Bedamati Majhi STW 9 Sudam Charan Bhoi ST
  10 Goudagoth Pramila Mallik STW 10 Anusaya Santa STW
  11 Jarasingha Sarjan Bhoi ST 11 Bhima Bhoi ST
  12 Kultapada Dhruba Charan Sahu BCC 12 Bijaya Kumar Pradhani UR
  13 Kuturla Banabihari Bhoi ST 13 Premalata Bhoi STW
  14 Landapathar Bikas Bhoi UR 14 Ekaban Buddhia BCC
  15 Mahalei Dolamani Mallik SC 15 Tilottama Chhatria SCW
  16 Makundpur Chakradhar Mallik SC 16 Sindhu Suna SCW
  17 Ramchandrapur Antaryami Naik BCC 17 Bhisma Bag BCC
  18 Salepali Ballabhi Sahu RW 18 Geetanjali Karti BCCW
  19 Sarasmal Chaitanya Bhoi ST 19 Kunti kuanr ST
  20 Sikuan Narendra Sahu UR 20 Chanchala Padhan BCCW
  21 Singhanmunda Ajit Narayan Sai UR 21 Paramananda Padhan BCC
  22 Udar Umakanta Sa UR 22 Dilip Kumar Mohanty UR
  23 Uparjhar Saraswati Nanda SCW 23 Amara Bag SC
Gudvella 1 Badangomunda Prabhasini Pradhan BCCW 1 Tanu Meher BCC
  2 Biramunda Tribikram Pattnaik UR 2 Kalpana Nanda UR
  3 Chinched Dayashankar Bhoi ST 3 Kumudini Bhoi STW
  4 Ghuna Ketaki Bhoi STW 4 Ashok Dora ST
  5 Gudvella Lingaraj Rana BCC 5 Debaki Rana BCCW
  6 Jamut Hari Majhi UR 6 Jublal Singh Rana UR
  7 Madhekela Jayamati Bag BCCW 7 Motiram Pradhan BCC
  8 Nuapada Kailash Pati Dharua STW 8 Binodini Ghadei STW
  9 Rusuda Annapurna Budek SCW 9 Saraswati Mallik SCW
  10 Samara Dhanamati Kumura STW 10 Upendra Puta ST
  11 Tentulikhunti Sananda Pradhan BCC 11 Geetanjali Meher BCCW
  12 Tusura  Asish Kumar Dandasena SC 12 Chaitanya Behera SC
Khaprakhol 1 Baghmund Rajkishor Meher BCC 1 Susil Kumar Guru UR
  2 Bender Purnami Majhi STW 2 Susila Majhi STW
  3 Bhanpur Chudamani Nag SC 3 Banu Kumbhar SC
  4 Dameipali Rohit Kumar Patel BCC 4 Sabitri Padhan UR
  5 Dhandamunda Rita Ghana BCCW 5 Debakanta Panigrahi UR
  6 Ghunsar Jayanti Majhi STW 6 Debadhar Majhi ST
  7 Karunjhar Ganeshram Bhoi ST 7 Bijayalaxmi Bag STW
  8 Khaprakhol Nirakar Barik BCC 8 Photo Barik BCC
  9 Lathor Debamati Sabar STW 9 Tirtha Sabar ST
  10 Luhasingha Manas Kumar Singhdeo UR 10 Tara Pande BCCW
  11 Maharapadar Rohitaswa Meher UR 11 Narsingh Budek BCC
  12 Matiabhata Babita Barik SCW 12 Nalini Behera SCW
  13 Nandupala Panchanan Pujhari ST 13 Chandrabhanu Bariha ST
  14 Odiapali Kunu Bariha ST 14 Indu Munda STW
  15 Padiabahal Radhika Padhan BCCW 15 Anusaya Naik BCCW
  16 Rengali Nrupa Nag UR 16 Gobinda Chandra Barik BCC
  17 Tankapani Saroj Kumar Biswal UR 17 Jibardhan Biswal UR
  18 Telenpali Bipra Bishi ST 18 Chandramani Bishi ST
Titilagarh 1 Adabahal Trinatha Chatti SC 1 Maheswara Bhatria SC
  2 Bandupala Rabi Bag BCC 2 Puspa Bagarty BCCW
  3 Banjipadar Harihara Gadtia BCC 3 Nabin ghibhela BCC
  4 Bhalegaon Nilandri Jhankar STW 4 Benudhar Jhankar ST
  5 Bijepur Hansraj Behera BCC 5 Ajaya Kumar Panda UR
  6 Binekela Malati Benia SCW 6 Geeta Sika SCW
  7 Digsira Hrusikesh Sahu UR 7 Sangita Pattnaik RW
  8 Ghantbahali Sukanti Chattar RW 8 Ramakanta Chhatar UR
  9 Ghodar Nilambar Chura SC 9 Kailash Kumbhar SC
  10 Jagua Mina Sahu BCCW 10 sibaram Tandi BCC
  11 Kholan Dhira Rana BCCW 11 Bhaktaram Majhi UR
  12 Kursud Nemichand Jain BCC 12 Nirola Nayak BCCW
  13 Kuskela Bisu Majhi ST 13 Ananta Majhi ST
  14 Luthurbandh Khagendra Bagarty UR 14 Manoj Kumar Mahala UR
  15 Mahulpada Puja Bag RW 15 Dambarudhar Bag BCC
  16 Manigoan Milapehand Jain UR 16 Manas Ranjan Sahu BCC
  17 Marlad Krushna Chandra Hati UR 17 Khitisuta Bag RW
  18 Naren Chandrahasya Majhi ST 18 Hemanta Bhoi ST
  19 Parasara Jambabati Chattria SCW 19 Jayanti Takri SCW
  20 Sagadghat Gopinath Mishra UR 20 Satrughan Majhi UR
  21 Sihini Bedamati Majhi STW 21 Bhagya Majhi  STW
  22 Siluan Chudamani Majhi ST 22 Chhanda Majhi STW
Saintala 1 Ampali Basanti Bhoi STW 1 Surendra Kumar Bhoi ST
  2 Belgaon Tikeswar Majhi STW 2 Jubraj Majhi ST
  3 Bhadra Jubraj Rana UR 3 Manini Sahu BCCW
  4 Budabahal Sudhir Kumar Behera BCC 4 Indumati Sahu BCCW
  5 Deng Chintamani Rana BCC 5 Pramod Kumar Agrawal UR
  6 Dharapgarh Dikki Kuar ST 6 Bhanumati Jhankar STW
  7 Dungripali Banita Sahu BCCW 7 Kapilash Dora UR
  8 Gandpatrapali Minati Jani RW 8 Danara Deep UR
  9 Ghunsar Gautam Naik SC 9 Banchhanidhi Naik SC
  10 Jhinkigunguri Kunti Nag SCW 10 Urmila Sikka SCW
  11 Jurabandh Machindra Nanda UR 11 BajarangilalJain BCC
  12 Kandhkelgaon Chemen Bishi SC 12 Biranchi Suna SC
  13 Kansar Jasobanti Sahu BCCW 13 Labendra Nath BCC
  14 Karamtala Raj Kishor Singhbudek UR 14 Prasanta Putel UR
  15 Kermeli Thakur Sahu BCC 15 Chanda ch. Behera BCC
  16 Kuikeda Kailash Majhi ST 16 Tillatamma Bhoi STW
  17 Kumbhari Sanjeeb Kumar Bag UR 17 Umakanta Sahu UR
  18 Saintala Bhimsen Swain UR 18 Monika Singh Bhoi RW
  19 Siskela Mamata Sahu RW 19 Durbadal Rana BCC
  20 Tikrapada Benudhar Rajpallia BCC 20 Kabita Patra RW
Puintala 1 Ankriapadar Saroj Kumar Dang UR 1 Suru Bag UR
  2 Atgaon Chetabari Bhue ST 2 Sairendri Bhoi STW
  3 Bahalpadar Nura Nag SCW 3 Kasala Seth SCW
  4 Bairasar Lal Bihari Kheti BCC 4 Usha Sahu RW
  5 Bandhpada Dayanidhi Amat BCC 5 Meena Merli BCCW
  6 Bhaler Santosh Naik UR 6 Balakrishna Naik BCC
  7 Bileisarda Tapaswini Biswal BCCW 7 Bharatbhusana Padhan BCC
  8 Bubel Rina Nag STW 8 Gunamani Kalsai ST
  9 Chhatamakhna Suraj Kuimar Meswa UR 9 Sabita Gaheer BCCW
  10 Chhatapipal Kuntala Patra BCCW 10 Bashanti Seth RW
  11 Daspur Abhimanyu Nag SC 11 Panchudev Barik SC
  12 Durgapali Tikeswar Mahaling SC 12 Jangya Seth SCW
  13 Gaintala Sudhansu Naik SC 13 Kunjabihari Harpal SC
  14 Jamgaon Kusa Mahakur UR 14 Brajaraj Hota UR
  15 Khaliapali Swadhin Chhanda BCC 15 Bidhibhusan Baghar UR
  16 Kurul Purnabasi Patel BCCW 16 Ananda Ku. Naik BCC
  17 Lukapada Ananta Ch. Padhan UR 17 Khusirani Padhan UR
  18 Mahimunda Susil Ku. Biswal UR 18 Haripriya Biswal BCCW
  19 Malmunda Bishnu Prasad Patel UR 19 Jadumani Patel BCC
  20 Patharla Santosini Padhan RW 20 Panchanan Rana UR
  21 Pipirda Dibyakanti Kumbhar SCW 21 Ramakanta Nag SC
  22 Puintala Radhamohan Sai BCC 22 Sitakanta Sai UR
  23 Randa Gangadhar Das UR 23 Farikar Hial UR
  24 Sauntpur Bichitra Padhan RW 24 Prasanna Ku. Negi UR
Belpada 1 Bagdor Sobhakar Behera UR 1 Basudeba Biswal UR
  2 Bahabal Janaki Pradhan RW 2 Ranjurani Dash UR
  3 Beheramunda Gunanidhi Thetuar BCC 3 Kishore Kumar Sahu BCC
  4 Belpada Meghanad Dharua ST 4 Anjali Sabar STW
  5 Bharuapali Minaketan Chhatria UR 5 Santi Mahakud BCCW
  6 Dhumabhata Sriram Budek BCC 6 Banita Khamari RW
  7 Gambhari Dharam Bag BCC 7 Tikeswar Padhan BCC
  8 Ghagurli Kutila Sahu BCCW 8 Banamali Khamari UR
  9 Juba Alati Meher RW 9 hemaraj Meher BCC
  10 Kandhenjhula Harabati Kar STW 10 Dagarajit Majhi ST
  11 Kanut Dipanjali Dharua STW 11 Geeta Dharua STW
  12 Kapani Tikemani Bariha ST 12 Hemanjali Dharua STW
  13 Madhyapur Bisakha Bhataguria ST 13 Lalit Mohan Baralebedia ST
  14 Mandal Bighnaraj Hans ST 14 Kunu Munda ST
  15 Nunhad Maheswar Sahu BCC 15 Anita Panigrahi RW
  16 Pandirijore Kunu Seth SC 16 Bijaya Kumbhar SCW
  17 Parlimal Doleswari Meher BCCW 17 Paramananda Behera UR
  18 Salandi Tejaraj Behera UR 18 dharamsingh Jued BCC
  19 Sarmuhan Dillip Majhi UR 19 Santosini Nag BCCW
  20 Sihini Maruabati Mallik STW 20 Basanta Majhi ST
  21 Sulekela Bhagirathi Bisi ST 21 Bijaya Kumar Mallik ST
  22 Tentelmunda Kumari Bag SCW 22 Rukmana Suna SC
Turekela 1 Badbanki Tankadhar Majhi ST 1 Jema Dharua STW
  2 Baddakla Jagadeep Behera BCC 2 Saraswati Sagaria BCCW
  3 Buromal Jamuna Kaur STW 3 Gadana Kuanr ST
  4 Chatuanka Lakhmikanti Dharua STW 4 Purna Chandra Majhi ST
  5 Chaulsukha Ghanakesi Meher UR 5 Biphala Sahu RW
  6 Dhamandanga Babita Jani STW 6 Chaitanya Majhi ST
  7 Dholmandal Golapi Meher RW 7 Amulya Nag UR
  8 Ghunesh Kaibalya Bhoi ST 8 Gulapi Bariha STW
  9 Halanbhata Duten Tandi SCW 9 Fagani Tandi SCW
  10 Hial Prafulla Bag UR 10 Champeswar Thela BCC
  11 Jharnipali Akshya Ku. Meher BCC 11 Rabindra Meher BCC
  12 Kameimunda Lambodara Sahu BCC 12 Santosi Das BCCW
  13 Kandei Bharat Majhi ST 13 Ahalya Dharua STW
  14 Karuanmunda Hemanta Majhi ST 14 Narasingha Majhi ST
  15 Khagasa Rajendra Sipka SC 15 Arun Kumar Bag SC
  16 Kuibahal Kunja Mahanand SC 16 Jagatram Sipka SC
  17 Mahakhand Tularam Meher BCC 17 Kurtibasa Meher BCC
  18 Mahulpati Piari Sahu BCCW 18 Hemanta Kumar Sahu BCC
  19 Turekela Ushabati Meher BCCW 19 Raidhara Benia UR
               
               
DIST.BALASORE
               
Soro 1 Attapur Damodar Rout BCC  1 Manjubala Mohanty UR
  2 Gopinathpur Saraswati Muduli STW 2 S.Lami Nayak STW
  3 Jadida Umakanta Behera UR 3 Uttam Nayak UR
  4 Mahumuhan Prahallad Mallik SC 4 Niranjan Mallik SC
  5 Manitri Rajesh Kumar Mohapatra UR 5 S.Niradabala Dey BCCW
  6 Manipur Jayakrushna Siala SC 6 G.Muktikanta Jena SC
  7 Singhakhunta Jogendra Prasad Jena UR 7 Narayan Behera BCC
  8 Talanagar Gitanjali Tarei SCW 8 Ranjita Jena SCW
  9 Dahisada Rasmiprabha Patra BCCW 9 Kuntala Jena RW
  10 Natapada Janaki Malik SCW 10 Rashmirani Jena SCW
  11 Nadigan Jayant Kumar Swain BCC 11 Upendra Kumar Sahu BCC
  12 Nischintapur Upendra Biswal BCC 12 sukanti Panda UR
  13 Madhusudanpur Raikishori Mohapatra RW 13 Bharati Nayak BCCW
  14 Mulisingh Bhaskar Chandra Das UR 14 Satyanarayan Mohapatra BCC
  15 Sarasnkha Minati Khillar RW 15 Jagyanseni ghose RW
  16 Sabira Hrudananda Sahu UR 16 Basanta Kumar Behera UR
  17 Anantapur Biswanath Behera UR 17 Arun Kumar Panda UR
  18 Kedarpur Santosh Kumar Patra UR 18 Srikanta Jena UR
  19 Gud Basanti Panda RW 19 Harekrushna Nayak UR
  20 Tentei Prafulla Mohanty BCC 20 Gopinath Mallik UR
  21 Pakhar Baulabala Nath BCCW 21 Satyanarayan Sahu BCC
  22 Sajanpur Asit Kumar Lenka UR 22 Sabita Mohanty RW
Khaira 1 Achyutapur Upendra Prasad Sahu UR 1 Sanjulata Dikhiti RW
  2 Antara Dibyalochan Jena SC 2 Gayadhar Jena SC
  3 Kaithagadia Balaram Nayak ST  3 Srimati Hemalata Nayak STW
  4 Kupari Jyotshnarani Das UR 4 Rabindra Das UR
  5 Kurunta Akhaya Kumar Mohapatra UR 5 Urbasi Giri RW
  6 Khaira Laxman Nayak UR 6 Bishnupada Sahu UR
  7 Gagandhuli Manorama Behera UR 7 Bhaskar Das UR
  8 Gadapokhari Manmath Nath Nayak BCC 8 Kumudini Saw BCCW
  9 Garsang Suchitra Das SCW 9 Anusaya Sethi SCW
  10 Gobindapur Mamatanjali Tripathy RW 10 Abhaya Mohanty UR
  11 Jalada   SC 11 Sudhansu Kumar Behera SC
  12 Jhinkiria Bhagyashree Patra BCCW 12 Sarat Das UR
  13 Dagarpada Jayantilata Dalai BCCW 13 Damayanti Mohanty RW
  14 Dungura Basanti Sahu BCC 14 Khirod Ghadei UR
  15 Nondor Shantilata Jena SCW 15 Akhaya Kumar Sethi SC
  16 Nayakhandi Lopamudra Sethi SCW 16 Jharana Sethi SCW
  17 Palasa Rabindra Nayak BCC 17 Pravas Ch. Barik BCC
  18 Badajaypur Saraswati Gadapalla BCCW 18 Bidyutprava Jena BCCW
  19 Bartana Babaji Charan Sendh BCC 19 Tapas Samal BCC
  20 Borada Bhagirathi Barik BCC 20 Subasini Sahu BCC
  21 Baunsagadia Sumati Chakra STW 21 Gourhari Nayak ST
  22 Mahatipur Basanta Kumar Patra UR 22 Bhanumati Nayak BCCW
  23 Makhanpur Dhirendra Kumar Das UR 23 Pramod Ku. Barik BCC
  24 Manatri Pratibha Das RW 24 Prafulla Ku. Das BCC
  25 Ratina Ajaya Behera UR 25 Chhabirani Mohapatra ST
  26 Rapeya Ajaya Samal UR 26 Rajendra Prasad Nayak UR
  27 Syamsundarpur Susanta Mahakud UR 27 Gobinda ch. Behera UR
  28 Sardang Kasinath Majhi SC 28 Jayanti Dalai RW
  29 Sarugan Sukantilata Dhar RW 29 Biswanath Das UR
  30 Haripur Prasanna Kumar Patra SC 30 Santosh Das SC
Jaleswar 1 Raibania Singaray Hansdah ST 1 Basheta Marandi SC
  2 Shyamnagar Girijasankar Sasmal UR 2 Bharati Mohanty BCCW
  3 Olmara Brajesh Kumar Rana BCC 3 Madina Bibi UR
  4 Kaliko Gouranga Mohapatra UR 4 Sukumar Ghose UR
  5 Khuard Kamalini Chand RW 5 Tapan Das UR
  6 Baradiha Minati Mohanty BCCW 6 Ajoy Mohanty UR
  7 Sradharbandha Dillip Kumar Samal UR 7 Bibhuti Bhusan Mohanty BCC
  8 Chamargan Kaminikanta Patra BCC 8 Saroj Patra UR
  9 Laxmannath Dinakrushna Giri UR 9 Bholanath Giri BCC
  10 Dakhinapraharajpur Madhusmita Jena SCW 10 Gitarani Mandal SCW
  11 Mankidia Satyanarayan Das UR 11 Nabakumar Pal UR
  12 Sikharpur Bidyadhar Mallik UR 12 Mamata Rani Ojha BCCW
  13 Khudiamajhisahi Khitish Chandra Dey BCC 13 Sumitra Das Mohapatra RW
  14 Khalina Ghanashyam Sitha SC 14 Mantu Chandra Sith SC
  15 Nampo Narayan Chandra Das UR 15 Manas Jena UR
  16 Paschimbad Manasi Das BCCW 16 Ranjita Roy RW
  17 Paikasida Jharana Giri BCCW 17 Gayaram Senapati BCC
  18 Bartana Ananta Roul BCC 18 Joyatrimay Acharya UR
  19 Baiganbadia Laxmipriya Khandia RW 19 Ratanakar Giri BCC
  20 Nachhimpur Sudam Charan Patra UR 20 Brajamohan Pradhan UR
  21 Sogo Bula Marandi STW 21 Sumati Palei STW
  22 Gopimohanpur Sulochana Jena SCW 22 Subasini Mohuri STW
  23 Rajpur Dillip Parida UR 23 Saraswati Bhuyan BCCW
  24 Notua Siba Murmu ST 24 Phula Marandi STW
  25 Rayanramchandrapur Manoranjan Dalai SC 25 Santosh Kumar Dalei SC
  26 Aruha Ramesh Singh ST 26 Kedar Singh ST
  27 Srirampur Milli Singh STW 27 Pandu Hansda SC
Baliapal 1 Asti Sarat Pradhan UR 1 Pradeep Giri UR
  2 Aladiha Laxmidhar Kulhari UR 2 Gayatri Jena RW
  3 Kunduli Maheswar Jena UR 3 Narayan Mohapatra UR
  4 Kumbhari Chaitanya Das UR 4 Gyanaranjan Mohapatra UR
  5 Ghantua Ranjita Nayak RW 5 Sasadhara Pradhan UR
  6 Jagatipur Siba Prasad Jena SC 6 Sulochana Sethi SCW
  7 Jamukunda Maheswar Ghadai SC 7 Chaturbhuja Mohanty SC
  8 Jambhirai Amaresha Mishra UR 8 Pradipta Giri UR
  9 Dagara Satyananda Mohanty BCC 9 Prafulla Sahu UR
  10 Devog Narahari Jena BCC 10 Ranjita Nayak BCCW
  11 Deula Akhaya Kumar Samal BCC 11 Rajiblochan Jena UR
  12 Chaumukh Iswar Ch. Barik UR 12 Ranjana Choudhuri RW
  13 Nikhira Hemamani Jena SCW 13 Maheswar Dhal SC
  14 Nuagan Manjubala Mohanty BCCW 14 Anadi Padhiary UR
  15 Panchupali Parabati Majhi STW 15 Gurubari Majhi STW
  16 Pratapur Rebati Biswal BCCW 16 Manas Kumar Sahu UR
  17 Badas Suresh Senapati BCC 17 Damayanti Karan BCCW
  18 Betagadia Sugandha Giri RW 18 Sarthak Barik BCC
  19 Baniadiha Basanti Patra BCCW 19 Ajaya Kumar Samal BCC
  20 Balarampur Saudamini Sethi RW 20 Sanjeeb Ku. Giri BCC
  21 Balikuti Rajendra Dhal SC 21 Upendra Mukhi SC
  22 Baliapal Madhusudan Barik UR 22 Puspalata Sahu BCCW
  23 Bolang Jagabandhu Mallick UR 23 Laxmidhar Samanta UR
  24 Madhupura Jyosthna Rani Gangoi SCW 24 Snehalata Sethi SCW
  25 Ratei Santanu Padhi UR 25 Gurubari Giri RW
  26 Srirampur Bijaya Krushna Behera UR 26 Bidyadhara Dey UR
  27 Bishnupur Bhuban Jena UR 27 Manmatha Khilara BCC
Bhograi 1 Kusuda Purnachandra Mohapatra UR 1 Gita Rani Parida RW
  2 Kharidpipal Amitarani Pal BCCW 2 Hemanta Behera UR
  3 Nahara Sandhyarani Barik BCCW 3 Surajit Kanoongo UR
  4 Nachinda Srihari Charan Patra BCC 4 Gopal Krushna Sethi UR
  5 Putina Iswar Khatua SC 5 Narayan Bhuyan SC
  6 Balim Nihar Ranjan Patra UR 6 Ramesh Chandra Parida BCC
  7 Gopinathpur Annapurna Das RW 7 Arnapurna Ghose RW
  8 Jayrampur Radhakanta Pradhan BCC 8 Deepu Bhuyan UR
  9 Bhograi Prabir Kumar Giri UR 9 Minarani Sur BCCW
  10 Rasolpur Prasanta Mangal SC 10 Lalmohan Dalei BCC
  11 Sultanpur Subhadra Sethi SCW 11 Anil Kumar Ghadei SC
  12 Kashaba Kamarda Sukanti Das RW 12 Pulin Behari Parida UR
  13 Gunasarth Chiranjibi Kumar Pati UR 13 Haradhana Panda UR
  14 Baunsdiha Archana Rani Jena BCCW 14 Udayhari Pradhan UR
  15 Mahagob Pratap Kumar Som UR 15 Jankirani Das BCCW
  16 Dahunda Pramila Pramanika SC 16 Bishnupriya Das RW
  17 Analia Jharana Pramanika SCW 17 Bharati Patra SCW
  18 Deula Aruna Pradhan BCC 18 Harendra Das UR
  19 Dehurda Sripati Bhusan Sethi SC 19 Namita Sethi SCW
  20 Mandarsahi Namita Das RW 20 Pradeep Behera BCC
  21 Kakhada Balarlal Pradhan UR 21 Arjuna Praharaj UR
  22 Geneibasan Asish Patra UR 22 Anantakumar Giri UR
  23 Nimatpur Ramanath Pradhan BCC 23 Subasini Dalei RW
  24 Bajitpur Ganapati Giri BCC 24 Sandhyajyoti Mohanty BCCW
  25 Barbatia Nibedita Mohanty RW 25 Dhanjay Patra UR
  26 Suhuria Sarbeswar Pradhan UR 26 Chhabirani Giri BCC
  27 Kanthibhaunri Mamata Bhol STW 27 Gitarani Dehuri STW
  28 Tukurihazira Sumanta Behera UR 28 ananta Kumar Pradhan UR
  29 Narayan Mohanty Padia Sudhira Pradhan BCC 29 Banamali Senapati BCC
  30 Sankhari Gourahari Jena UR 30 Nagendra Nath Jena BCC
  31 Sradhapur Bhagaban Kundu UR 31 Laxmikanta Patra BCC
  32 Huguli Gobinda Das UR 32 Giribala Pradhan RW
Remuna 1 Kalyanpur Hadibandhu Majhi SC 1 Pradip Kumar Majhi SC
  2 Ganipur Laxmikanta Das BCC 2 Nisamani Das RW
  3 Gududa Basant Kumar Pradhan BCC 3 Srikanta Pati UR
  4 Tentulida Basanti Malla SCW 4 Gitanjali Patra SCW
  5 Durgadevi Niranjan Singh ST 5 Sunia Singh ST
  6 Patripal Babita Singh STW 6 Parsuram Tudu ST
  7 Badapal Jayanti Das SCW 7 Dhunimani Mallik SCW
  8 Mandarpur Sasmita Mandal BCCW 8 Daridrabhanjan Giri BCC
  9 Kharid Mukhura Malay Kumar Biswal UR 9 Tarun Kumar Das UR
  10 Naraharipur Ajaya Kumar Behera SC 10 Narendra Sethi SC
  11 Nuagan Archana Rout BCCW 11 Sradhanjali Lenka RW
  12 Nuapadhi Binayak Parida BCC 12 Mamata Barik BCCW
  13 Biruan Ranjita Singh STW 13 Nirupama Singh STW
  14 Remuna Prasanna Kumar Sadangi UR 14 Haripriya Jena BCCW
  15 Seragarh Kanaklata Malik SCW 15 Sukantei Sethi STW
  16 Inchudi Kanhei Charan Pradhan UR 16 Pradeep Kumar Das UR
  17 Kuligan Biranchi Narayan Das UR 17 Subodha Kumar Das UR
  18 Talapada Pramodini Das RW 18 Bidyadhara Mallik UR
  19 Tundara Ajaya Kumar Barik BCC 19 Ramanarayan Satpathy UR
  20 Barunsingh Rabindra Mahakud BCC 20 Bhaskar Behera BCC
  21 Maharajpur Nalinikanta Behera SC 21 Sasadhar Sial SC
  22 Srijanga Laxman Biswal UR 22 Gopinath Behera BCC
  23 Kuruda Gajendra Malik SC 23 Surjyamani Jena SC
  24 Chaskhanda Ajaya Kumar Parida UR 24 Basukrushna Nayak UR
  25 Nizampur Soumya Sucharita Nayak BCCW 25 Jayanta Kumar Das BCC
  26 Mangalpur Kata Singh ST 26 Basanti Hansda STW
  27 Saraswatipur Kamala Bindhani RW 27 Madanmohan Dutta BCC
  28 Haripur Manoranjan Rout UR 28 Ramamani Senapati. BCCW
Basta 1 Purusottampur Sambhunath Jena SC 1 Raghunath Dhal SC
  2 Natakata Shrabani Ghosh RW 2 Laxmipriya Mohapatra RW
  3 Bramhanda Kalpana Das BCCW 3 Pribrata Mohapatra BCC
  4 Mukulish Laxmidhar Das SC 4 Draupadi Jena SCW
  5 Darada Prabhas Mandal UR 5 Jayanta Mohapatra UR
  6 Kulida Sunil Kumar Senapati BCC 6 Atul Kumar Jena UR
  7 Irda Hargopal Singha BCC 7 Sabitarani Sahu BCC
  8 Sahada Shantilata Bhuyan RW 8 Srikanta Patra UR
  9 Nabara Nagendra Kumar Singha UR 9 Debendra Nath Sahu UR
  10 Putara Gadadhar Singh BCC 10 Basanti Sasamal RW
  11 Naikudi Biswambar Swain UR 11 Daitary Roul UR
  12 Singla Parthabilata Dalai RW 12 Maheswari Nayak RW
  13 Routpada Pradip Kumar Panda UR 13 Janaki Behera BCCW
  14 Sadanandapur Satyanarayan Gupta UR 14 Laxminarayan Satapathy UR
  15 Mathani Dillip Kumar Mohapatra UR 15 Baidyanath Rana BCC
  16 Gadapada Manoranjan Mohapatra BCC 16 Rina Nayak BCCW
  17 Baharda Minati Mandal SCW 17 Nilima Jena SC
  18 Paunsakuli Sarojini Murmu STW 18 Sukul Besra ST
  19 Tadada Binata Dalai BCCW 19 Sanjib Ku. Mohanty UR
  20 Chormara Tarinikanta Rout UR 20 Pramila Parida RW
  21 Santoshpur Makara Baskey ST 21 Anjali Tudu STW
  22 Raghunathpur Santilata Behera RW 22 Sarojini Ghosh BCC
Oupada 1 Aghirapada Sabitri Behera BCCW 1 Pravakar Sahu UR
  2 Gadasahi Niranjan Mallik UR 2 Bbimasen Lenka UR
  3 Talakia Madhusudan Mallik BCC 3 Pratap Chandra Das UR
  4 Fatepur Sachindra Nath Das BCC 4 Madan Mohan Das BCC
  5 Badapokhari Malati Jena SCW 5 Purna Chandra Sethi SC
  6 Rairamchandrapur Kartikeswar Panda UR 6 Manasi Rout BCCW
  7 Iswarpur Sridhar Parida UR 7 Nirupama Sahoo RW
  8 Kandagardi Maheswar Patra ST 8 Malati Majhi STW
  9 Dakhina Narasinghpur Chandamani Singh STW 9 Khagendra Ghasi ST
  10 Baunsbania Bidyadhar Pandit SC 10 Bhagabati Sethi SCW
  11 Shyamasundarpur Amitaprabha Mishra RW 11 Niranjan Barik BCC
Nilgiri 1 Pithahata   ST 1 Bahadur Tudu ST
  2 Berhampur   ST 2 Sangita Behera BCCW
  3 Dharampur   STW 3 Mamata Rani Choudhury BCCW
  4 K.C.Pur   ST 4 Jasoda Nayak ST
  5 Tentulia   ST 5 Nilima Desuari ST
  6 Telipal   ST 6 dukhishyam Singh ST
  7 Chhatrapur   ST 7 Pramila Barik BCCW
  8 Garadihi   STW 8 Mamata Singh STW
  9 Arabandha   ST 9 Hemalata Nayak STW
  10 Kansa   ST 10 Chittranjan Rout BCC
  11 Dhobasila   STW 11 Samarendra Jena BCC
  12 Begunia   STW 12 Anirudha Dhal SC
  13 Radhakisorpur   ST 13 Ramesh Ch. Mohanty UR
  14 Machhua   ST 14 Banamali Samal UR
  15 Narasinghpur   ST 15 Jayanti Sethi SCW
  16 K.P.Lakharaj   ST 16 Hiramani Singh STW
  17 Matiali   ST 17 Jharna Singh STW
  18 Jadida   ST 18 Ramakrushna Jena BCC
  19 Mahisapata   STW 19 Motilal Singh ST
  20 Ajodhya   ST 20 Susanta Ku. Khuntia BCC
  21 Siadinal   STW 21 Saraswati Singh STW
  22 Jamudiha   ST 22 Harish Ku. Palei ST
  23 Naranpur   ST 23 Bidyadhar Nayak ST
  24 Sajanagarh   STW 24 Sasmita Singh ST
  25 Bhaunriabad   STW 25 Lachhaman Tudu. ST
Bahanaga 1 Talakurunia Bijay Sahu BCC 1 Sandip Ku. Mohapatra UR
  2 Kuruda Basanti Patra RW 2 Basanta Patra UR
  3 Anjee Prabir Nayak UR 3 Urmila Nayak RW
  4 Sahaspura Biswarathi Jena SC 4 Bhamamani Behera SC
  5 Bishnupur Khitiswari Mahalik SCW 5 Muktikanta Majhi SC
  6 Baripada Ramakanta Dash UR 6 Ratnamani Padhi BCCW
  7 Kharasahapur Srustidhar Rout BCC 7 Aswini Pati UR
  8 Aruhabad Jyotshnarani Barik BCCW 8 Gourahari Jena BCC
  9 Dandaharipur Bhagabat Nayak BCC 9 Kausalya Mohapatra BCCW
  10 Saud Madhusudan Sial SC 10 Brajamohan Mallik SC
  11 Bahanaga Brajendra Kumar Panda UR 11 Jayanta Ku. Behera BCC
  12 Patharpentha Ratnakar Mohanty UR 12 Sarat Ku. Raj BCC
  13 Chittol Golak Prasad Puhan BCC 13 Bandita Biswal UR
  14 Kochiakoili Debaki Behera RW 14 Itishri Mallik RW
  15 Panapana Ramakanta Malik SC 15 Kamalakanta Das SC
  16 Chakajagannathpur Sita Murmu STW 16 Kuni Singh STW
  17 Gopalpur Basanti Samal BCCW 17 Benudhar Jena BCC
  18 Khantapada Kailash Chandra Malik SC 18 Surama Mahalik SCW
  19 Kalyani Alok Kumar Das UR 19 Nilambar Mahalik UR
  20 Kasabajaypur Minakshi Malik SCW 20 Srimanta Das SC
  21 Avana Narayan Prasad Barik UR 21 Bijay Nath Panda UR
Balasore Sadar 1 Odangi Rabi Narayan Panigrahi UR 1 Parikhita Behera UR
  2 Olandasargan Ranjulata Sethi SC 2 Purnachandra Das SC
  3 Gopinathpur Prativa Malik SCW 3 Laxmimani Behera SCW
  4 Nagram Damodar Majhi SC 4 Indumati Majhi SCW
  5 Buanla Ajaya Kumar Sahu BCC 5 Ganesh ch. Padhi BCC
  6 Sindhia Madhusudan Mohapatra UR 6 Hemalata Behera BCCW
  7 Parikhi Sasanka Sekhar Pradhan BCC 7 Ajaya Kumar Jena UR
  8 Patrapada Susmita Pradhan BCCW 8 Susanta Ku. Biswal UR
  9 Ranasahi Amiya Ranjan Das BCC 9 Prasanta Das BCC
  10 Srikona Gitanjali Singh RW 10 Bijay Ku. Samantaray BCC
  11 Saragan Ghanashyam Panda UR 11 Babita Nayak BCCW
  12 Hidigan Rabindra Seet SC 12 Srikrushna Behera SC
  13 Gududa Ranjan Murmu ST 13 Sukul Marandi ST
  14 Genguti Manga Sing ST 14 Saraswati Majhi STW
  15 Jayadevkasaba Sukamani Soren STW 15 Singrai Marandi STW
  16 Padampur Mamata Nayak BCCW 16 Rukmani Mishra RW
  17 Rasalpur Arjun Prasad Das UR 17 Swarnaprava Das BCCW
  18 Sasanga Kanchan Acharya RW 18 Sachindra Mohanty BCC
  19 Kasipada Mayadhar Jena UR 19 Suvesh Ku. Nayak UR
  20 Kuradiha Nayana Pradhan BCC 20 Prafulla Ku. Behera BCC
  21 Rasulpur Sanatan Mohapatra UR 21 Jayakrishna Badhei UR
  22 Srirampur Sanjulata Dhal SCW 22 Baburam Jena SC
  23 Haldipada Debaki Das SCW 23 Udaya Chandra Jena SC
  24 Kasafal Sibananda Patra BCC 24 Nityananda Behera UR
  25 Chhanua Baburam Nayak UR 25 Pulin Jena UR
  26 Bahabalpur Arati Maity BCCW 26 Rasmita Mandal RW
  27 Sartha Kamalakanta Mallik SC 27 Charubala Das SCW
Simulia 1 Andarai Uttam Kumar Mohanty UR 1 Samanta Mohapatra UR
  2 Abajhuna Gagan Behera SC 2 Samir Jena SC
  3 Kanheibindha Manini Nayak RW 3 Banamali Biswal UR
  4 Kanchapada Dasarathi Maharana UR 4 Ramesh Ch. Sahu UR
  5 Purusottampur Paresh Chandra Nayak BCC 5 Dipak Ranjan Khilar BCC
  6 Jamujhadi Kunjalata Sahu BCCW 6 Sridhar Mohanty UR
  7 Chalunigan Bhairab Barik BCC 7 Gouranga Ch. Patri UR
  8 Bari Rebati Sethi SCW 8 Sumitra Gochhayat SCW
  9 Khirkona Chakradhar Pati UR 9 Ananta Padhi UR
  10 Bati Rangalata Sial SCW 10 Rina Gochhayat SCW
  11 Sabanga Birakishore Behera UR 11 Kailash Barik BCC
  12 Iswarpur Khitish Mohanty UR 12 Malati Behera RW
  13 Muruna Ajaya Patri UR 13 Bindushree Sahu BCCW
  14 Markona Prabhati Dalei BCCW 14 Sulachana Behera BCCW
  15 Bauripada Prasanta Samal BCC 15 Upendra Samal BCC
  16 Maitapur Narahari Jena SC 16 Satrughna Jena SC
  17 Ada Sarathi Pradhan STW 17 Padmabati Pradhan STW
               
               
DIST.-BARAGARH
               
Baragarh 1 Adgaon Shantanu Bhoi ST 1 Tapan Jhankar ST
  2 Katapali Manas Ranjan Dash UR 2 Panchanan Mohanty UR
  3 Kalapani China Sagaria SCW 3 Bibasta Bhue SC
  4 Kuruan Jangyasini Bhoi STW 4 Malti Bhoi STW
  5 Khandahata Gunanidhi Chhuria SC 5 Kampaundar Majhi SC
  6 Khaliapali Ainla Bhoi BCCW 6 Debendra Kumar Swain BCC
  7 Khuntapali Durbadala Meher UR 7 Janaki Meher RW
  8 Gaisima Santanu Ku. Sahu BCC 8 Himansu Biswal UR
  9 Gudesira Harihar Seth SC 9 Rita Tandi SCW
  10 Gobindapur Sunanda Dharua ST 10 Kapilash Bhue ST
  11 Dhanger Jayanti Pradhan BCCW 11 Kalpana Nag BCCW
  12 Chakarkend Gurubari Dansana SCW 12 Pramila Seth SCW
  13 Bardol Reena Sahu RW 13 Sarat Kumar Adabar BCC
  14 Jamurda Kishor Ch. Pradhan BCC 14 Ratra Barik UR
  15 Barahagoda Jaganatha Bhoi UR 15 Jashoda Meher BCCW
  16 Talsrigida Trilochan Seth SC 16 Gajapati Seth SC
  17 Tumgaon Laxmi Barik BCCW 17 Rajani Sahu BCCW
  18 Tora Chatrapati Sahu BCC 18 Sanatan Khamari UR
  19 Deogaon Kamala Ku. Pradhan BCC 19 Sunita mishra RW
  20 Nileswar Adikanda Rath UR 20 Nirmal Patra BCC
  21 N.Jampali Jayakrishna Beshra SC 21 Bhubaneswar Mahanand SC
  22 Bargaon Manjushree Sahu RW 22 Narayan Majhi BCC
  23 S.Dumberpali Lochana Sahu RW 23 Lalbihari Sahu UR
  24 Birmal Kousika Sahu UR 24 Kausalya Behera RW
  25 Sarsara Samir Ku. Panda UR 25 Durlabha Sandha UR
Bheden 1 Ainlapali Tushabanta Behera UR 1 Hari Shankar Behera UR
  2 Arjunda Khairi Dip RW 2 Akshya Ku. Dip UR
  3 Areigudi Sarkish Padhan UR 3 Puspanjali Padhan RW
  4 Lohakhandi Kailash Ch. Barik SC 4 Brundabati Dip SCW
  5 Kubedega Utpanna Ku. Bhoi BCC 5 Prasanta Ku. Tripathy UR
  6 Bakti Ananda Dansana BCC 6 Iswara Chandra Bag UR
  7 Chichinda Rajkishor Meher STW 7 Ganesh Padhan ST
  8 Talmenda Indrani Nayak UR 8 Bisakha Padhan UR
  9 Dalab Narottam Barge RW 9 Nirjharani Bhue RW
  10 Resham Maheswar Padhan UR 10 Shanti Ku. Barik BCC
  11 Des Bhatli Santosini Bhoi BCCW 11 Arun Ku. Jhankar BCC
  12 Papanga Maguni Chhanda SC 12 Sagar Mahakur SC
  13 Bheden Anil Ku. Sahu BCCW 13 Dillip Ku. Ratha BCC
  14 Mahulpali Banti Nayak BCC 14 Umeswar Pradhan BCCW
  15 Manpur Amiya Ch. Bisi BCC 15 Jagnyaseni Meher BCC
  16 Rusuda Dyumatsen Rana SC 16 Manabhanjan Mendli SCW
  17 Remunda Ekadasia Hatei UR 17 Nalini Taria SCW
  18 Sial Khandahata Aswini Ku. Hota UR 18 Nilima Dang BCCW
  19 Lupursingha Mandakini Badi SCW 19 Ratan Chhatria SC
  20 Sankrida Ahalya Sahu SC 20 Rankamani Luha SC
  21 Sunalarambha Sushil Ku. Dharua ST 21 Khireswar Biswal ST
Bijepur 1 Kharmunda Saroj Padhan BCC 1 Pramod Mallik UR
  2 Ganthiapali Bijay Kumar Rout UR 2 Bhagbana Adabar UR
  3 Charpali Jasobanta Bishi ST 3 Rajkishor Bariha ST
  4 Jaring Pandaba Sahu BCC 4 Haripriya Padhan RW
  5 T.Gandapali Chandrabati Sahu BCCW 5 Purnachandra Sahu BCC
  6 Laumunda Lalit Mohan Padhee UR 6 Shyamsundar Meher UR
  7 Talpadar Narayan Bhoi UR 7 Debananda Sahu UR
  8 Bijepur Bhojaraj Meher UR 8 Gunanidhi Seth UR
  9 Pada Kabiraj Majhi ST 9 Nirupama Biswal STW
  10 Patharla Hara Saha BCCW 10 Indrajit Chauhan BCC
  11 Pahandi Kamalakanta Padhan UR 11 Nabin Mahananda UR
  12 Badbausen Tosabanti Majhi SCW 12 Rajkumar Mahananda SC
  13 Badbrahmani Ananda Singh Gadtia UR 13 Gitanjali Sahu RW
  14 Barmunda Chandragupta Naik BCC 14 Anjali Khamari BCCW
  15 Budapali Jayakrushna Dansana BCC 15 Sampati Sahu UR
  16 Beniachal Manaranjan Seth SC 16 Suresh Mahananda SC
  17 Bairakhapali Padmini Meher BCCW 17 Tapaswini Chhatar BCCW
  18 Bhatigaon Ranjit Sahu UR 18 Kshirasindhu Bagarti BCC
  19 M.Srigida Pratima Bhoi STW 19 Subash Ch. Meher ST
  20 Jokhipali Sailasuta Sahu RW 20 Sangram Sahu BCC
  21 Samaleipadar Puspanjali Mishra RW 21 Kasturi Swain' BCCW
  22 Saipali Basudev Seth SC 22 Gourahari Seth SC
  23 Surubali Nabin Bag SC 23 Satyabati Bag SCW
  24 Sanbausen Rebati Ranbida SCW 24 Chahala Dip SCW
Gaisilet 1 Katabahal Indramani Padhan BCC 1 Nruparaj Sahu BCC
  2 Kathaumal Sesadev Padhan UR 2 Mihir Ku. Dash UR
  3 Kandagarh Sarojini Padhan RW 3 Binodini Behera RW
  4 Talpali Nilamani Bariha ST 4 Basanti Bariha STW
  5 Kundakhai Purna Chandra Padhan UR 5 Seshadev Padhan UR
  6 Gaisilet Kabichandra Sahu BCC 6 Jharana Panigrahi RW
  7 Ganiapali Santanu Padhan BCC 7 Pranaya Ku. Sahu UR
  8 Guderpali Sobhakanti Dumal STW 8 Goutam Bariha ST
  9 Gaurenmunda Brundabati Mahananda SCW 9 Dayanidhi Bag SC
  10 Chantipali Basudev Padhan UR 10 Lalit Ku. Sahu UR
  11 Chikhili Gokul Bariha ST 11 Basanti Bariha STW
  12 Jagalpat Dolamani Sahu BCC 12 Miniketan Sahu BCC
  13 Jamutpali Daktar Dalai SC 13 Suru Tandi SC
  14 Firingimal Tikenuni Sahu BCCW 14 Ashok Ku. Sahu BCC
  15 Dangabahal Kokila Bhoi STW 15 Dolamani Dharua ST
  16 Sardhapali Sairendri Sahu RW 16 Sashikanta Bhoi BCC
  17 Buromunda Hiralal Dip SC 17 Basanti Pandey SCW
  18 Raisalpadar Khirabati Sahu BCCW 18 Bilasini Sahu BCCW
  19 Sandhibahal Saroj Kumar Parida UR 19 Nepura Sahu BCCW
Bhatli 1 Kamgaon Munku Mirdha ST 1 Banka Dharua ST
  2 Urduna Shesadev Bhue ST 2 Basanti Bhue STW
  3 Kesaipali Kshetra Bhorasagar SC 3 Surekha Seth SC
  4 Kelendapali Bhikari Pradhan UR 4 Supasini Bag UR
  5 Kharmunda Biranchi Banchor SC 5 Nilabati Kusal SCW
  6 Chadeigaon Kanaklata Thakur RW 6 Geeta Sahu BCCW
  7 Dumalpali Pandit Barik UR 7 Sulochana Padhan RW
  8 Narangpur Gouri Shankar Mahapatra UR 8 Gurudev Dash UR
  9 Tejagola Tikenuni Bariha STW 9 Jugal Kishor Bag ST
  10 Bhatli Sanjaya Ku. Agrawal BCC 10 Bachaswati Ratha UR
  11 Nuagarh Judhistir Barik BCC 11 Bijaya Ku. Padhan BCC
  12 Mulbar Manika Sahu BCCW 12 Balistha Sahu BCC
  13 Bhadigaon Hemanta Mohapatra BCC 13 Chudamani Thakur BCC
  14 Sukuda Sourendri Khadia STW 14 Mohini Bariha STW
  15 Hatisar Hemakanti Kalri SCW 15 Naresh Naik SC
  16 Halupali Reenabati Naik BCCW 16 Jasobanti Mallik BCCW
Ambabhona 1 Ambabhona Rajanee Patra BCCW 1 Mahendra Bhoi UR
  2 Kandapala Gomati Das SCW 2 Rabi Das SC
  3 Uttam Kirtichandra Duan BCC 3 Laxman Barik BCC
  4 Kapasira Trilochan Bhue ST 4 Temraj Bhue ST
  5 Kumbho Balamati Ganda STW 5 Jagyanseni Biswal STW
  6 Dunguri Indrajit Bishi BCC 6 Rajesh Ku. Dora BCC
  7 Banjipali Tikeswar Mahapatra UR 7 Sabita Nayak BCCW
  8 Ruchida Koushalya Padhan RW 8 Rajkishor Purohit UR
  9 Bhukta Akula Behera ST 9 Bodharam Sidar ST
  10 Bhainatora Saroj Dansana SC 10 Dulabati Singh SCW
  11 Lakhanpur Satyabhusan Sahu UR 11 Basanta Seth RW
Attabira 1 Attabira Mahadev Pradhan BCC 1 Girija Padhan RW
  2 Amlipali Kirti Ch. Sa SC 2 Kirtan Gardia SC
  3 Kadobahal Satya Narayan Sharma UR 3 Tilottama Meher RW
  4 Kumelsingha Jibardhan Behera SC 4 Basudha Majhi SCW
  5 Kulunda Saila Sahu BCCW 5 Pramod Kumar Ratha UR
  6 Kulitatukura Priyambada Pradhan RW 6 Umesh Kumar Pati UR
  7 Kharmunda Balaram Bhoi UR 7 Prabhat Bhoi UR
  8 Godbhaga Abhinanda Bhue ST 8 Chunu Khadia ST
  9 Chakuli Manoranjan Kumbhar SC 9 Ganesh Mirig SC
  10 Janhapara Jogeswari Seth SCW 10 Kalakanhu Badhei SCW
  11 Jangeda Rajkumari Gartia BCCW 11 Jharana Karna BCCW
  12 Jhiliminda Makardhwaj Bhue ST 12 Damayanti Bhue ST
  13 Tangarpali Rina Mirdha STW 13 Padmini Sahu STW
  14 Tamparsara Nabin Chhand BCC 14 Ashok Kumar Dash UR
  15 Dulampur Ganesh Budek ST 15 Premananda Bhue ST
  16 Tope Minati Meher BCCW 16 Satyanarayana Bhoi BCC
  17 Paharsrigida Panchanan Sahu BCC 17 Mahadev Sahu BCC
  18 Hirlipali Brusabhanu Biswal UR 18 Pankaj Pradhan BCC
  19 Bugbuga Nirmal Bhoi ST 19 Premraj Budek ST
  20 Larambha Bijay Kumar Panda UR 20 Binapani Behera BCCW
  21 Manapara Bhulia Bhosagar SC 21 Prabhati Dip SCW
  22 Silat Uddhaba Sandha BCC 22 Jogendra thapa BCC
  23 Lachida Prabhasini Luha SCW 23 Paulasti Pande SC
  24 Larasara Mohini Bag STW 24 Kalyani Bhue STW
  25 Lahanda Dayasagara Mendeli UR 25 Parvati Mahakur BCCW
  26 Laderpali Puspabati Seth RW 26 Kamalakanta Dash UR
Paikmal 1 Kansada Gharjugi Sahu BCCW 1 Tapaswini Majhi RW
  2 Lakhamara Janhabi Dharua STW 2 Sudarshan Negi ST
  3 Kechhodadar Umakanta Singh Bariha ST 3 Subhadra Bariha STW
  4 Mithapali Sudhansu Sekhar Barik UR 4 Bina Patra BCCW
  5 Kermelabahal Rupdhar Sahu UR 5 Mahesh Ku. Agrawal UR
  6 Paikmal Sanatan Bag ST 6 Tikelal Bhoi ST
  7 Chardapali Bikash Pradhan BCC 7 Nabaghana Sahu BCC
  8 Jamseth Jaysingh Majhi ST 8 Baisakhu Bariha ST
  9 Chhindeikela Kamalini Dharua RW 9 Prahallad Sahu UR
  10 Palsada Jugal Kishor Sahu BCC 10 Basanti Sahu BCCW
  11 Chhetgaon Krushna chandra Patel BCC 11 Dropadi Agrawal RW
  12 Jharbandh Jamini Kare STW 12 Benudhar Bhoi ST
  13 Jhitiki Laxmi Sahu RW 13 Dhabaleswara Sahu UR
  14 Temeri Radheshyam Bariha ST 14 Satyabhama Bariha STW
  15 Bartunda Ahalya Herna BCCW 15 Benudhar Sahu BCCW
  16 Bukramunda Jhasketan Swain BCC 16 Saroj Ku. Barik BCC
  17 Mandosil Om Prakash Nayak UR 17 Paramananda Pradhan BCC
  18 Bhubaneswarpur Mamata Bariha STW 18 Puspanjali Bhoi STW
  19 Bhengarajpur Rajeswar Majhi ST 19 Nandlal Bariha ST
  20 Mandiadhipa Bhairab Seth SC 20 Bhagabati Binat SCW
  21 Saraikela Dinamani Kumbhar SC 21 Narottam Dansana SC
  22 Badikata Sanjukta Majhi SCW 22 Bikram Batpahar SC
Jharbandh 1 Amthi Lileswari Sahu BCCW 1 Deepak Ku. Panigrahi UR
  2 Kandadangar Mahatlal Patel UR 2 Hrusikesh Bariha UR
  3 Kumir Fula Mirdha STW 3 Amruta Singh Bariha STW
  4 Gothuguda   UR 4 Countermanded UR
  5 Kurlupali Ram Prasad Sidar ST 5 Mayaram Sidar ST
  6 Jagadalpur Shyam Sundar Naik ST 6 Puspanjali Bhoi STW
  7 Chandibhata Malifula Pradhan BCCW 7 Uddhaba Pradhan BCC
  8 Jharbandh Madhuri Majhi STW 8 Mana Bhanjan Mirdha ST
  9 Chhotanki Neherulal Kalet SC 9 Santosh Kumar Behera SC
  10 Bilashpur Rajendra Patel BCC 10 Bansidhar Naik UR
  11 Dava Alekha Sahu BCC 11 Sanjukta Sahu BCCW
  12 Bhainsadarha Lalit Patel UR 12 Dulsai Rout BCC
  13 Bhandarpuri Bhojaraj Bag UR 13 Labanga Khamari BCC
  14 Laudidarha Hemalata Satnami SCW 14 Rekha Bag SCW
Barpali 1 Agalpur Dayakara Bag RW 1 Saudamini Biswal RW
  2 Kumbhari Duryodhan Bisi SC 2 Bharat Seth SC
  3 Katapali Sanjiv Dash UR 3 Gangadhar Dash UR
  4 Kainsir Trilochan Mahakur UR 4 Jayasingh Padhan BCC
  5 Kanbar Umakanta Pradhan BCC 5 Santilata Padhan BCCW
  6 Satalma Fakir Mohan Padhan UR 6 Premashila Kanda RW
  7 Khemesara Jasobanti Paik SCW 7 Surjakanti Jal SCW
  8 Tileimal Kunti Saha RW 8 Lalmani Sa UR
  9 Kusanpuri Bhakta Sandha UR 9 Surendra Bishi UR
  10 Bhatigoan Baru Sahu BCC 10 Krushna Ch. Bag BCC
  11 Lenda Sujata Behera RW 11 Gangadhar Padhan UR
  12 Gopeipali Pandaba Bibhar SC 12 Pandaba Pandey SC
  13 Tinkani Bhumisuta Budek BCCW 13 Pabitra Bag BCC
  14 Patkulunda Narendra Sahu BCC 14 Birendra Padhan UR
  15 Bandhpali Mamata Barik BCCW 15 dibyakishor Meher UR
  16 Tulandi Gitanjali Dip SCW 16 Hemalata Seth SCW
  17 Baramkela Trilochan Barik SC 17 Jayakishan Kumbhar SC
  18 Bagbadi Krutartha Biswal ST 18 Urkulu Biswal ST
  19 Barguda Nilamani Sahu BCC 19 Alladini Padhan BCCW
  20 Mahada   STW 20 Rajesh Ku. Bariha ST
  21 Mahulpali Damayanti Mahattam BCCW 21 Rabindra Bhoi BCC
  22 Raksa Jasobanta Meher ST 22 Sanjukta Meher STW
  23 Remta Sitaram Budek UR 23 Arati Padhan BCCW
Rajborasambar 1 Kansingha Pancham Dharua ST 1 Rajkumar Mallik ST
  2 Kansar Dhanamali Hati BCC 2 Radhamadhab Dora BCC
  3 Khaliapali Raghunatha Mirdha ST 3 Gouranga Banjalkia ST
  4 Charpali Puspalata Seth SCW 4 Hara Mahanand SC
  5 Dahita Nirmal Kumar Gaana BCC 5 Hemabanti Meher BCCW
  6 Jamala Uttama Tandi SC 6 Jibardhan Seth SC
  7 Palsapali Bhaskar Bhue ST 7 Kumudini Bhoi STW
  8 Jamartala Rajeswari Singha Bariha STW 8 Snehalata Bhue STW
  9 Gyan Sampad Bhoi UR 9 Nalini Bhoi RW
  10 Dangaghat Dillip Kumar Bohidar UR 10 Rajani Das UR
  11 Barikel Illabati Saha BCCW 11 Bishikesan Meher BCC
  12 Dahigaon sushanta Sahu BCC 12 Bishnupriya Sahu BCCW
  13 Buden Murali Meher UR 13 Panchanan Sahu UR
  14 Purena Jagnyaseni Bhoi BCCW 14 Basanti Patel RW
  15 Sargibahal Rakesh Kumar Bohidar UR 15 Manoranjan Sahu UR
  16 Budamal Mohini Bajpayee RW 16 tularam Behera BCC
  17 Bheunria Kailash Chandra Sahu UR 17 Saroj Ku. Bahidar UR
  18 Barihapali Umakanta Hati BCC 18 Narayan Padhan BCC
  19 Loharpali Geetanjali Bariha STW 19 Suryanarayana Singh Bariha ST
  20 Mahulpali Neheru Bag SC 20 Anjali Seth SCW
  21 Melchhamunda Binapani Nayak RW 21 Siddhartha Shankar Mishra UR
Sohela 1 Kangaon Subodh Pradhan UR 1 Binod Sa UR
  2 Kanapali Dibya Kumar Padhan BCC 2 Namita Padhan BCCW
  3 Karandola Hemabanti Bhoi BCCW 3 dolamani Bhoi BCC
  4 Bausenmora Anadi Sahu BCC 4 Hemsagar Padhan BCC
  5 Kalangapali Amruta Padhan UR 5 Suravi Padhan RW
  6 Tabada Udhhaba Behera BCC 6 Durga Prasad Padhan UR
  7 Kuchipali Panchanan Gingira SC 7 chandrabhanu Seth SC
  8 Jhar Narayan Meher ST 8 Rudradash Meher ST
  9 Garvana Pyari Gual SC 9 Deepak Dharei SC
  10 Ghess Dayanidhi Patel BCC 10 Shantanu Mishra UR
  11 Chhuriapali Sunita Patra RW 11 Prafulla Kumar Padhan UR
  12 Pandakipali Madhuri Sahu BCCW 12 Raghubira Bhoi BCC
  13 Tungibandhali Subasini Seth SCW 13 Rajeswari Bishi SCW
  14 Panimora Ashok Behera ST 14 Madhumita Bhoi STW
  15 Bijapali Sudam Sahu UR 15 Bilasini Dalapati BCCW
  16 Rengali Gunasagar Padhan UR 16 Jyotsnamayi Behera BCCW
  17 Birjam Pradyumna Nanda UR 17 Chodachandra Behera UR
  18 Srigida Swarnakanti Barik RW 18 Ranjan Bhoi BCC
  19 Dumberpali Mukteswar Nayak ST 19 Dhaneswar Bariha ST
  20 Petupali Sita Agrawal BCCW 20 Krushna Chandra Sabat UR
  21 Beherapali Raimati Nayak STW 21 Mahadeba Mallik ST
  22 Sanimal Satyabati Dharua STW 22 Subhadra Bariha STW
  23 Sarkanda Rabisankar Pradhan UR 23 Dillip Pati UR
  24 Salepali Padmini Pandey SCW 24 Binapani Majhi SCW
  25 Lebidi Manabodh Bhoi UR 25 Padmabati Bhoi RW
  26 Sohella Trilochan Naik SC 26 Biju Meher SC
               
               
DIST.BHADRAK
               
Bhandaripokhari 1 Kurigaon Balaram Barik UR 1 Gokulananda Behera UR
  2 Jalamandua Jagabandhu Das UR 2 Susanti Rout RW
  3 Tesinga Sulekha Mohapatra RW 3 Sangamitra Panda UR
  4 Dakhinabad Kuntala Kumari Sahoo BCCW 4 Manjulata Sahu UR
  5 Naguan Manasi Nayak RW 5 Subasi Munda STW
  6 Napanga Jaladhar Jena SC 6 Swannalata Sethi SCW
  7 Naami Jagannath Jena BCC 7 Sadasib Das BCC
  8 Nirgundi Surendra Nath Pal UR 8 Muktikanta Jena UR
  9 Nerada Tapan Sethi SC 9 Kabita Malik SCW
  10 Patuli Subash Samal BCC 10 Gayatri Behera BCCW
  11 Balipokhari Dipika Biswadarsani Behera BCCW 11 Rama Chandra Sahu BCC
  12 Bishnupur Sashikanta Barik BCC 12 Suresh Samal BCC
  13 Malada Mohan Kumar Ray BCC 13 Nursingha Khilar BCC
  14 Ranjit Krupasindhu Mohanty UR 14 Kadambini Behuria BCCW
  15 Rahania Urbashi Majhi SCW 15 Sanjaya Sethi SC
  16 Rajendrapur Narendra Ku. Rout UR 16 Kanakalata Panda RW
  17 Ramachandrapur Kumudini Sethi SCW 17 Surendra Jena SC
  18 Solampur Manorama Nayak RW 18 Brahmananda Jena UR
  19 Sarsada Pitamber Nayak UR 19 Badrinarayan Dhal UR
Tihidi 1 Achaka Madhabilata Bhoi UR 1 Kamakant Bhoi BCC
  2 Kanpada Ajaya Kumar Das UR 2 Mili Rani Das BCCW
  3 Kubera Srikanta Sethi SC 3 Maheswar Behera SC
  4 Kolha Bharat Charan Jena SC 4 Abhimanyu Gochhayat SC
  5 Guamala Itisree Samal BCCW 5 Parsuram Panigrahi BCC
  6 Gobindapur Bijayalaxmi Barik RW 6 Lingaraj Nayak BCCW
  7 Jamajodi Sudarshan Biswal UR 7 Suryakanta Panigrahi BCC
  8 Talagopabindha Debendra Jena BCC 8 Dhanajaya Nayak BCC
  9 Talapada Malatilata Barik UR 9 Chintamani Das BCC
  10 Dolasahi Sarat Jena RW 10 Amar Ch. Senapati BCC
  11 Doulatapur Tilotama Sethi SCW 11 Balaram Jena SC
  12 Paliabindha Gaurahari Jena SC 12 Nirupama Malik SCW
  13 Bamanabindha Sumati Jena SCW 13 Manjulata Sethi SCW
  14 Barasar Kanaklata Raut BCCW 14 Kasinatha Barik UR
  15 Baro Harekrushna Jena BCC 15 Bijaya Nayak UR
  16 Bahabalpur Amarendra Behera BCC 16 Renuprabha Barik RW
  17 Bilana Bidyutlata Nayak BCCW 17 Nimita Nayak UR
  18 Bodak Narayan Kabi BCC 18 Rashmita Parida UR
  19 Bhatapada Bijaya Sethi SC 19 Maheswar Sethi SC
  20 Maharampur Sulochana Behera BCC 20 Budhadev Jena UR
  21 Mukundapur Ajay Kumar Rout UR 21 Umakanta Das UR
  22 Rajnagar Narayan Samal UR 22 Subasini Nayak RW
  23 Shyamsundarpur Annapurna Das RW 23 Parthasarathi Das UR
  24 Saya Amulya Lenka UR 24 sukadev Malik UR
  25 Sahapur Pradeep Das UR 25 Usharani Hansad SCW
  26 Sindola Sulochana Malik SCW 26 Mousumi Mahalik SCW
Basudevpur 1 Adhuan Arjun Charan Panda UR 1 Padmabati Samal BCCW
  2 Arandua Sanatan Muduli UR 2 Karunakar Biswal BCC
  3 Artunga Kailash Panda UR 3 Pallavi Bhoi BCCW
  4 Andola Subash Chandra Majhi SC 4 Nirakar Malik SC
  5 Aruha Rama Siala SCW 5 Mani Bhadra Sethi SC
  6 Eram Kamal Lochan Barik UR 6 Gangadhar Ghadei BCC
  7 Ertala Kaminikanta Jena SC 7 Laxmipriya Jena SCW
  8 Kismatkrushnapur Nirupama Barik RW 8 Jyotsnarani Dalai BCC
  9 Kumarpur Amita Sahu BCCW 9 Rashmita Nayak BCCW
  10 Kharidabinayakpur Narendra Nayak BCC 10 Patel Das BCC
  11 Guagadia Purusottam Nayak BCC 11 Anjalibala Nayak BCC
  12 Gobindapur Sarojini Khillar BCCW 12 Sukadeb Behera BCC
  13 Chudamani Bhuban Manjari Jena RW 13 Nirmal Ch. Behera UR
  14 Jagannathapur Manjulata Mallik SCW 14 Manjulata Malik SCW
  15 Jagannathaprasad Tilotama Behera BCC 15 Muktikanta Ghadei UR
  16 Narsinghapur Satyabhama Behera BCCW 16 Rabindra Kumar Panda UR
  17 Naikanidihi Ramesh Chandra Mohanty BCC 17 Saraswati Mishra RW
  18 Nuagaon Harihar Behera BCC 18 Surendra Biswal UR
  19 Padhuan Brundaban Das BCC 19 Sitikanta Das UR
  20 Padmapur Shantilata Malik SCW 20 Budhiram Majhi SC
  21 Barandua Nagendra Biswal UR 21 Surendra Prasad Patra UR
  22 Balimunda Kamadev Bhuyan UR 22 Pratima Bhuinyan RW
  23 Balimeda Malati Dikshit RW 23 Mamuni Hembram STW
  24 Bideipur Abhimanyu Dalai SC 24 Sabita Das SCW
  25 Biras Dayanidhi Das UR 25 Gadadhar Nayak UR
  26 Brahmangaon Muktikanta Das UR 26 Bishnu Mohan Sahu UR
  27 Rajgharpokhari Bhagabati Bal RW 27 Sanjukta Mohanty RW
  28 Sanakrushnapur Khageswar Nayak UR 28 Gourashyam Mallick UR
  29 Sugo Nirmal Chandra Mandal SC 29 Muktikanta Mandal SC
  30 Sudarshanpur Jashoda Biswal RW 30 Parbati Nayak RW
  31 Laxmidaspur Banamali Barik UR 31 Madhusudan Mallick UR
  32 Lunga Laxmikanta Nayak UR 32 Anirudha Bal UR
Bonth 1 Anijo Ranjita Panda RW 1 Smt. Sulochana Sahu BCCW
  2 Adia Bijay Kumar Jena UR 2 Biswanatha Pratap Samal BCC
  3 Odanga Akshaya Sethy SC 3 Dinabandhu Das SC
  4 Kadabaranga Surendra Kumar Jena BCC 4 Kartik Pradhan BCC
  5 Kenduapada Jayant Kumar Samal UR 5 Bimbadhar Behera BCC
  6 Ganijanga Rukmani Panda RW 6 Smt.Nirupama Rout BCCW
  7 Gopinathapur Pradip Kumar Nayak UR 7 Basanta Kumar Nayak BCC
  8 Gobindapur Krushna Chandra Barik BCC 8 Santosh Parida UR
  9 Chayalasingha Sandhyarani Rout BCCW 9 Smt.Sasmita Biswal UR
  10 Tillo Bijay Kumar Nayak BCC 10 Jyosnarani Swain UR
  11 Todanga Chittaranjan Das BCC 11 Purnna Chandra Dehuri UR
  12 Nilok Abhimanyu Jena SC 12 Smt.Tapaswini Jena SCW
  13 Padhanpada Kamalini Khillar BCCW 13 Smt.Kumuduni Barik RW
  14 Purusandha Sanath Jena SC 14 Baburam Mallick SC
  15 Badamihisgotha Urmila Das SCW 15 Pratap jena SCW
  16 Bonth Gopal Panda UR 16 Rebati Nayak RW
  17 Basantia Niranjan Mohapatra UR 17 Arup Kumar Mallick UR
  18 Mohantypada Kamini Sahu RW 18 Debendra Jena UR
  19 Ramakrushnapur Annapurna Malik SCW 19 Smt.Rajani Jena SCW
  20 Ramachandrapur Bijaya Biswal UR 20 Smt.Binapani Barik RW
  21 Rampur Manorama Rout RW 21 Smt.Manasi Munda STW
  22 Sendhatira Prasanta Samal UR 22 Fakir Biswal. UR
Chandabali 1 Aradi Bijayananda Ray BCC 1 Arnnapurna Nayak BCCW
  2 Utukuda Kanhu Charan Beura UR 2 Saraswati Parida BCCW
  3 Orasahi Akshaya Nayak BCC 3 Surendra Nayak BCC
  4 Kaithakhola Amiya Kumar Mohapatra UR 4 Sabeswar Mohanty BCC
  5 Karanjamala Pratibha Mohanty RW 5 Panchhami Singha STW
  6 Karanpalli Purna Chandra Madhi UR 6 Jayanti Das BCCW
  7 Gopinathapur Jenamani Sahu RW 7 Prafulla Biswal BCC
  8 Ghatapur Gajendra Ray UR 8 Ghanashyam Bal BCC
  9 Charadia Sangita Jena RW 9 Pratap Kumar Singh BCC
  10 Chandabali Ramesh Majhi SC 10 Golakha Ch. Behera SC 
  11 Jaleswarpur   UR 11 Surendra Mallick BCC
  12 Jagula Suprabha Pradhan BCC 12 Niranjan Mandal UR
  13 Tentulidihi Kunjalata Das SCW 13 Tilottama Das SCW
  14 Totapada   SC 14 Bichitra Mahalik SC
  15 Dosinga Subhadra Dash BCCW 15 Hrusikesh Pal UR
  16 Dhamara Sulochana Majhi SCW 16 Dhaneswar Mahalik SCW
  17 Nalagohira Lambodar Das SC 17 Sachala Das SCW
  18 Nandapur Sarala Biswal BCCW 18 Dhamendra Biswal UR
  19 Nalgunda Sanatan Nayak BCC 19 Tanusri Rout RW
  20 Nuagaon Sushanta Samal SC 20 Giridhari Das SC
  21 Panchutikri Manas Ranjan Nayak BCC 21 Gopinatha Mohanty UR
  22 Panchhapada Sabita Bal BCCW 22 Naresh Ch. Majhi UR
  23 Badaostia Nirmal Chandra Tadu BCC 23 Kamalakanta Sutar UR
  24 Baligaon Biswakeshari Mohanty UR 24 Lilibala Mohanty RW
  25 Bansada Sukumar Parida UR 25 Pitambar Behera UR
  26 Bijayanagar   SCW 26 Mandodari Mahalik SCW
  27 Bhatapada Yudhistir Sahu UR 27 Rajiblochana Sahu UR
  28 Bhuibruti Sumitra RW 28 Keshba Das UR
  29 Mousudha Braja Kishore Mallik UR 29 Gourahari Jena UR
  30 Matto Abhaya Sahu UR 30 Rajani Rani Swain RW
  31 Madhapur Sabitarani Biswal RW 31 Utam Das UR
  32 Jasipur Pratap Dhal UR 32 Kunjabihari Majhi UR
  33 Sundarpur Kishore Chandra Nayak UR 33 Minati Samal RW
Dhamanagar 1 Radhaballavapur Bhairab Jena SC 1 Manorama Jena SCW
  2 Arjunpur Kedarnath Das SC 2 Smt.Manorama Dash SCW
  3 Jayanagar Pitambar Patra UR 3 Bhubendra Nayak BCC
  4 Kasimpur Madhusudan Nath BCC 4 Ajaya Kumar Bharati BCC
  5 Kothar Nilima Dash RW 5 Manoranjan Mandal BCC
  6 Fatepur Binod Rout UR 6 Bhagaban Jena UR
  7 Anandapur Pramod Ku. Prusty BCC 7 Sabita Dash BCCW
  8 Daipur Purna Chandra Nayak BCC 8 Sumati Roul RW
  9 Dobal Amiya Kumar Mohanty UR 9 Sushanta Kumar Panda UR
  10 Kalyani Tilotama Behera RW 10 Damodhar Malik BCC
  11 Khadipada Joshnarani Prusty BCCW 11 Pratap Chandra Samal BCC
  12 Khaparapada Jayadeb Sahu BCC 12 Sanjulata Sahoo BCCW
  13 Karada Narahari Jena SC 13 Rasmita Sethy SC
  14 Katasahi Raghunath Lenka UR 14 Snehalata Sahoo BCCW
  15 Asurali Rabindra Kumar Sahu UR 15 Digambara Khatua BCC
  16 Gobindapur Minati Jena SCW 16 Bramhananda Jena SC
  17 Palasahi Bhagirathi Mohanty UR 17 Dibakar Sahoo UR
  18 Bamkura Debendra Kumar Samal UR 18 Tapan Kumar Panda UR
  19 Bhattasahi Usharani Jena SCW 19 Sanjubala Malik SC
  20 Raipur Manoranjan Sethy SC 20 Pitambar Sethy SC
  21 Dhamnagar Maheswar Rout BCC 21 Saroj Kumar Mohapatra UR
  22 Bayangdihi Anita Mohapatra RW 22 Baidehi Behera RW
  23 Sohada Sashirekha Mishra RW 23 Manini Pati RW
  24 S.Chudakuti Bisworanjan Biswal UR 24 Anuswaya Sahoo RW
  25 Padhani Sujata Puhan RW 25 Sarata Sahoo UR
  26 Dhusuri Rukumani Gupta BCCW 26 Digambara Mishra UR
  27 Hasanabad Akhaya Kumar Behera UR 27 Nirakara Behera UR
  28 Bhagabanpur Ramani Ranjan Dash UR 28 Rangalata Dehuri STW
  29 Nadigaon Jairam Dash BCC 29 Babulal Sahoo UR
  30 Dalanga Basanti Nayak BCCW 30 Manoranjan Malik UR
Bhadrak 1 Andhepalli Bijayananda Panda UR 1 Saraswati Sahu BCCW
  2 Arnapal Santosh Mohanty UR 2 Manoj Kumar Sahu BCC
  3 Ambroli Raimuni Singh STW 3 Puniki Hansada STW
  4 Erada Tridiba Nayak UR 4 Sabitri Patra BCCW
  5 Erein Ratnakar Samal UR 5 Prabhabati Das BCCW
  6 Olanga Akshaya Prasad Mohanty UR 6 Laxmidhar Dhal BCC
  7 Kalei Namita Parida BCCW 7 Niranjan Mallick BCC
  8 Kaupur Biswanath Malik SC 8 Sanjaya Kumar Jena SC
  9 Kedarpur Prafulla Jena SC 9 Managobinda Mallick SC
  10 Kokira Bhagabati Jena SCW 10 Shantilata Jena SCW
  11 Khandatada Bijaylaxmi Tripathy BCCW 11 Ratnamani Nayak BCC
  12 Gujidarada Rejiya Sultana RW 12 Jilur Rahman Khan BCC
  13 Geltua Ganesh Das BCC 13 Gopal Ch. Muduli BCC
  14 Gelpur Sujit Kumar Nayak BCC 14 Pitamer Mallick UR
  15 Chandigaon Niranjan Mahakud BCC 15 Nisakar Nayak UR
  16 Charampa Sandhyarani Khuntia RW 16 Janakilata Sahu RW
  17 Jagadalpur Sarat Samal UR 17 Rajkishore Parida UR
  18 Daisinga Sukadeba Malik BCC 18 Malaya Kumar Jena RW
  19 Bandhagaon Parsuram Sethi SC 19 Sadananda Jena SC
  20 Bania Abhiram Samal BCC 20 Brundaban Patra UR
  21 Berhampur Satyabhama Lenka BCCW 21 Sanjukta Palli RW
  22 Banitia Manasi Thatei BCC 22 Ramesh Ch. Malik UR
  23 Bishnupurbindha Laxmipriya Jena UR 23 Bhaskar Ch. Sahu UR
  24 Betara Bijay Kumar Das UR 24 Sulochana Mishra UR
  25 Bental Bishnumohan Sethi SCW 25 Daitari Majhi SC
  26 Rambhila Padmabati Panda UR 26 Mamata Barik RW
  27 Randia Ajay Kumar Mohapatra UR 27 Prafulla Kumar Samal UR
  28 Rahanja Narendra Sahu RW 28 Basanta Kumar Lenka UR
  29 Sabaranga Pratima Jena SC 29 Tikili Malik SCW
  30 Sahada Sanjukta Das RW 30 Pramod Behera RW
  31 Bahudarada Mukundadeb Samal RW 31 Jaladhar Mallik UR
               
               
DIST.BOUDH
               
Harabhanga 1 Bandhapathar Anil Sahu UR 1 Tarani Barik UR
  2 Bamanda Pradyumna Kumar Thati BCC 2 Harischandra Mishra UR
  3 Biranarasinghpur Soudamini Naik SCW 3 Janhabi Tarai SCW
  4 Mathura Naran Sethi SC 4 Dakia Behera SC
  5 Sarasara Kanchan Behera SCW 5 Narayan Behera SC
  6 Sampooch Indrakumar Sethy SC 6 Rama Chandra Behera SC
  7 Tileswar Debaraj Pradhan BCC 7 Susanta Kumar Pradhan UR
  8 Dhalpur Biswamitra Mahakud UR 8 Saudamini Kar RW
  9 Purunakatak Sitaram Agrawal UR 9 Dusila Sahu UR
  10 Banibhusanpur Ichhabati Mallik ST 10 Santosh Kumar Malik ST
  11 Ramgarh Pradip Sethy UR 11 Ajit Kumar Kheti BCC
  12 Lunibahal Mamata Pradhan BCCW 12 Sailasuta Pradhan BCCW
  13 Kusanga Ramchandra Das SC 13 Sailabala Khatua SCW
  14 Chhatranga Biraja Rout RW 14 Pitabash pradhan BCC
  15 Talagaon Ramakanta Bagarti UR 15 Sabitri Sahu BCCW
  16 Sankulei Mira Pradhan STW 16 Ritima Dalei STW
  17 Harabhanga Purnachandra Binayak BCC 17 Mohanji Lal BCC
  18 Adenigarh Kanchan Pradhan.' BCCW 18 Sanjit Kumar Pradhan UR
Kantamal 1 Lambasary Suresh Chandra Naik UR 1 Thakura Patra UR
  2 Kantamal Sudhir Kumar Panigrahi UR 2 Bharati Mallick UR
  3 Dapala Sakuntala Sahu STW 3 Tripura Mallik STW
  4 Rengali Sanat Kumar Barik UR 4 Janaki Sahu BCCW
  5 Ghantapada Jambeswar Majhi ST 5 Purusottam Biswal ST
  6 Uma Binodini Rana BCCW 6 Samaru Karmi UR
  7 Baragaon Abhimanyu Pradhan UR 7 Premakanti Rana RW
  8 Narayanprasad Tankadhar Mahakur UR 8 Sadananda Rana BCC
  9 Khuntigora Rambha Mallik RW 9 Sanjeeb Kumar Khatua UR
  10 Khamanmunda Tejraj Sahu BCC 10 SatyanarayanNaga UR
  11 Ambagaon Gouri Bhoi SCW 11 Dullabhi Majhi STW
  12 Gudvelipadar Narendra Naik SC 12 Rina Mahananda SC
  13 Bargochha Nabin Chandra Mahakud BCC 13 Rabindra Nayak BCC
  14 Ghikundi Bramha Suna SC 14 Sasmita Senapati SC
  15 Bilaspur Ajit Kumar Sahu BCC 15 Sadhaba Khamari UR
  16 Sundhipadar Sudhansu Bastia BCC 16 Pitambar Giri BCC
  17 Jogendrapur Nirupama Haripal SCW 17 Annapurna Bhaina SCW
  18 Manamunda Basanti Nayak SCW 18 Basanti Naik SC
  19 Kultajore Mahidhar Rana UR 19 Muralidhar Sahu UR
  20 Palsagora Panchanan Sahu UR 20 Laba Kumar Pradhan BCC
  21 Khaliapali Gurudev Kanhar ST 21 Belamati Sahu ST
  22 Similipadar Parbati Mendeli BCCW 22 Soudamini Kheti BCCW
  23 Rundimahul Mamata Pradhan BCCW 23 Sangita Danta BCCW
  24 Khatakhatia Ganesh Bastia UR 24 Sankarsan Pradhan UR
Boudh 1 Laxmiprasad Pitambar Mehera BCC 1 Saptami Naik BCCW
  2 Mursundhi Ghasiram Bhoi BCC 2 Jyotsnarani Pradhan BCCW
  3 Mundipadar Mahendra Pradhan UR 3 Sanjaya Kumar Dipa BCC
  4 Badhigaon Sidheswar Pradhan BCC 4 Pramoda Pradhan RW
  5 Padmanpur Binoda Ku. Mishra UR 5 Susil Kumar Dipa BCC
  6 Telibandha Sahadeba Beji SC 6 Debarchan Sethy SC
  7 Khuntabandha Soumitri Mishra UR 7 Jogeswar Mahakud UR
  8 Mundapada Subra Sethi SCW 8 Bijuli Naik SCW
  9 Brahmanipali Indrajit Hati SC 9 Bharat Mirdha SC
  10 Bahira Binapani Sahu RW 10 Himansu Sekhar Pradhan UR
  11 Talasarada Jibardhana Sethi SC 11 Suramani Bagha SC
  12 Baghiapada Sanjukta Malik STW 12 Gurudeba Mallik ST
  13 Tikarpada Gubari Mahar RW 13 Kasteswar Khatua UR
  14 Ambajhari Duryodhan Bhoi UR 14 Sabita Rana RW
  15 Ainlapali Subash Hati UR 15 Kiran Sankar Mahakula UR
  16 Sagada Suratha Mishra UR 16 Dillip Mahakud BCC
  17 Manupali Satyabati Bhoi BCCW 17 Jyotiranjan Mallik BCC
  18 Raxa Susama Jagadala SCW 18 Manjubala Sethi SCW
  19 Baunsuni Kumudini Patra BCCW 19 Dhananjaya Ghatuala UR
  20 Gochhapada Bharati Ghatual ST  20 Sulochana Mallick STW
  21 Gundulia Santosh Kumar Dehury BCC 21 Nabakishore Mallik UR
               
               
DIST.CUTTACK
               
Athagarh  1 Dorad Nutan Kumar Rout BCC 1 Bismita Pradhan BCCW
  2 Dalabhaga Gitanjali Barik STW 2 Gangadhar Dehuri STW
  3 Tarading Shantilata Parida BCCW 3 Amapurna Mohanty RW
  4 Dhaipur Premananda Gochhayat BCC 4 Girish Chandra Samal BCC
  5 Jenapadadesh Shantilata Samal BCCW 5 Purna Chandra Swain UR
  6 Chhagaon Laxmirani Sahu BCCW 6 Adhikari Panda UR
  7 Ghantikhal Hrudananda Swain ST  7 Hema Pradhan STW
  8 Gurudijhatia Chandan Biswal UR 8 Bikramsena Dhal UR
  9 Khuntuni Kailash Chandra Das BCC 9 Bipin Bihari Pradhan UR
  10 Khuntakata Binodini Nayak RW 10 Kalpalata Pradhan RW
  11 Kulailo Girish Chandra Beuray UR 11 Abanti Jena UR
  12 Kumarpur Fakira Charan Pradhan BCC 12 Ranjan Acharya UR
  13 Kandarpur Bichitrananda Sethi UR 13 Sudhakar Patri UR
  14 Kandarei Sudam Charan Beura UR 14 Sasmita Behera RW
  15 Katakiasahi Bipini Bihari Swain UR 15 Akshya Kumar Pani UR
  16 Oranda Basanta Kumar Behera SC 16 Sabita Dalei SCW
  17 Ichhapur Malaya Kumar Sahu UR 17 Rabindra Kumar Sahoo UR
  18 Dhurusia Srikara Jena UR 18 Manoj Kumar Pradhan BCC
  19 Bentapada Mousumi Behera SCW 19 Basanti Roul SC
  20 Badabhuin Nirmala Sahu RW 20 Lata Choudhuri BCCW
  21 Mahakalabasta Kalpana Nayak STW 21 Bidu Naik STW
  22 Mancheswar Pabitra Dehury ST 22 Jaru Gagarai STW
  23 Gobara Sarbeswar Rout BCC 23 Rajkishore Pratihari UR
  24 Megha Rabindra Samal UR 24 Shantilata Behera BCCW
  25 Joranda Udayanath Nayak UR 25 Srinibas Swain BCC
  26 Rajnagar Sunita Sahu RW 26 Mahendra Kumar Parida BCC
  27 Sathilo Sukanta Kumar Naik SC 27 Jhumpei Naik SCW
  28 Radhakishorepur Rashmirekha Raul SCW 28 Surendra Behera SC
  29 Samsarpur Ajaya Swain UR 29 Purna Chandra Rout BCC
Tigiria 1 Achalkot Gourahari Parida UR 1 Amulya Rout UR
  2 Bhiruda Pravakar Behera UR 2 Prakash Chandra Mallik BCC
  3 Panchagaon Pabitra Mohan Rout BCC 3 Saroj Kumar Das UR
  4 Nuapatana Muralidhar Bhanja BCC 4 Saroj Ku. Das BCC
  5 Jemadeipur Saida Begum RW 5 Jayeenul Abedin Khan UR
  6 Nizigarh Sabita Samantasinghar BCCW 6 Subhamani Das RW
  7 Puruna Tigiria Pramod Majhi UR 7 Raiguru Behera UR
  8 Gadadharpur Namita Dalei SCW 8 Manjulata Khatua SCW
  9 Bindhanima Gelli Rout RW 9 Nayana Pradhan STW
  10 Badanauput Prasan Ku. Choudhury UR 10 Jhunubala Samal BCCW
Baramba 1 Abhimanpur Akshaya Kumar Panda UR 1 Pramod Patra UR
  2 Karadibandha Bhramarbar Nayak UR 2 Prasant Ku. Choudhuri UR
  3 Kasikiari Sahadev Seth UR 3 Manmohan Rout UR
  4 Kankadajodi Narendra Sahu UR 4 Jyotirmayee Sathua R
  5 Kuanrpal Pranabandhu Pradhan BCC 5 Suprava Swain BCCW
  6 Krushnachandrapur Anita Baral BCCW 6 Iswar Chandra Behera UR
  7 Koleswar Ashok Kumar Behera BCC 7 Srinibas Pradhan BCC
  8 Khuntakata Artatrana Pradhan UR 8 Supa Dei RW
  9 Gadapokhari Anusuya Naik STW 9 Madhaba Swain STW
  10 Gopapur Pratima Swain RW 10 Dali Sahoo UR
  11 Gopamathura Ashok Kumar Jagadev UR 11 Hemant Ku. Balabantaray UR
  12 Gopalpur Anupama Behera BCCW 12 Debarchana Behera BCC
  13 Gopinathpur Hemanta Kumar Khatua SC 13 Bhabagrahi Mallik SC
  14 Janisahi Jyotirmayee Panda RW 14 Sasmita Swain RW
  15 Jhajia Suresh Chandra Behera SC 15 Brundaban Parida SC
  16 Talamundali Sabitri Jena BCCW 16 Jitendra Kumar Debata UR
  17 Dasarathipur Gangadhar Samal BCC 17 Patitapaban Sahoo UR
  18 Diniari Sadhu Pradhan BCC 18 Ellena Das RW
  19 Parajapada Pratap Chandra Behera BCC 19 Manasi Mallik BCCW
  20 Badakambilo Rinarani Puhan BCCW 20 Golap Behera UR
  21 Badabarsingh Sarojini Singha SCW 21 Dharanidhar Behera SC
  22 Badambagada Mahendra Padhiary BCC 22 Sandhyarani Maharana BCCW
  23 Banamalipur Sarada Prasad Pattnaik UR 23 Jasoda Maharana BCCW
  24 Bangarsingha Pramila Mohanty RW 24 Dhaneswar Rout BCC
  25 Beliapal Bichitrananda Panda UR 25 Dhanurdhar Rout BCC
  26 Mahulia Satyabadi Rout UR 26 Debasis Jena BCC
  27 Mangarajpur Srinibas Sethi' SC 27 Tapaswini Behera SCW
  28 Maniabandha Arjuna Kumar Sahu UR 28 Jagannath Patra BCC
  29 Manpur Sarojini Behera RW 29 Dillip Kumar Senapati UR
  30 Malati Debaraj Pradhan ST 30 Gitanjali Pradhan STW
  31 Mugagahira Chintamani Khatua SC 31 Kuni Dei SCW
  32 Jodumu Mamata Pradhan SCW 32 Jayakrushna Dalei SC
  33 Ragadipada Bipini Bihari Sahoo UR 33 Swagatika Swain RW
  34 Ratapat Bijay Kumar Dalbehera UR 34 Prafulla Kumar Baral UR
  35 Sankhameri Shantilata Sethi RW 35 Narayan Chandra Sadangi UR
  36 Sanabarsingh Biranchi Kumar Jena UR 36 Kuni Sahu UR
Narasinghpur 1 Rushipada Manorama Mohapatra RW 1 Krupasindhu Das UR
  2 Kanjiapada Duryodhan Pradhan UR 2 Antaryami Pradhan UR
  3 Kanpur Mrunmayee Jena RW 3 Bidyadhar Bariki UR
  4 Godibandha Narendra Ku. Sahu UR 4 Durga Prasad Mishra UR
  5 Champeswar Pratima Sethi SCW 5 Gitanjali Malik SCW
  6 Baselihata Rabindra Nath Sethi SC  6 Naresh Chandra Sethi SC
  7 Balijhari Maheswar Sethi SC 7 Padmini Badhei SCW
  8 Siaria Sakuntala Rath RW 8 Bishnupriya Sahu RW
  9 Sardhapur Sailabala Behera SCW 9 Santosh Kumar Sethi SC
  10 Jodumu Narasingh Gochhayat UR 10 Ranjan Kumar Sahu BCC
  11 Regeda Niranjan Sahu UR 11 Padmini Pradhan RW
  12 Basantpur Binapani Behera RW 12 Kalpana Dehury BCCW
  13 Balisahi Sakti Kumar Mishra UR 13 Jitendra Kumar Patra BCC
  14 Badabhuin Ranjana Sahu STW 14 Jamuna Pradhan STW
  15 Chakamunda Purusottam Pradhan BCC 15 Sujata Pradhan RW
  16 Kamaladiha Sarat Chandra Khatua UR 16 Birupakshya Rana UR
  17 Debabhuin Sanjay Kumar Sahu BCC 17 Indramani Amanta UR
  18 Nizigarh Gitanjali Patra BCCW 18 Sradhanjali Sahu RW
  19 Nimasahi Raj Kishore Sahu BCC 19 Dillip Kumar Mohanty UR
  20 Nuapatana Jasoda Sahu BCCW 20 Nirmal Kumar Jena UR
  21 Kokalaba Sanjib Chandra Rout BCC 21 Lalita Kumar Mishra UR
  22 Kakudia Sunil Sahu BCC 22 Sudhakar Sahu BCC
  23 Alara Nagendra Behera SCW 23 Dhaneswar Senapati SC
  24 Sagar Pratap Sethi SC 24 Indumati Naik SC
  25 Phulapada Sanjulata Dei SCW 25 Indumati Naik SCW
  26 Olaba Debarchan Dehury UR 26 Gadadhar Pradhan UR
  27 Nukhapada Saroj Kumar Behera BCC 27 Suresh Kumar Bhola BCC
  28 Paikbarabati Ramakanth Bhol UR 28 Biranchi Narayan Biswal BCC
  29 Ekadal Sura Narayan Barik UR 29 Ajaya Panda UR
  30 Adheigundi Santosh Ku. Panda UR 30 Padmakar Adhikari UR
  31 Jayamangal Mamata Mahapatra BCCW 31 Sailabala Mohapatra BCCW
  32 Padamal Raj Kishore Rout UR 32 Puspalata Swain BCCW
  33 Bandhahuda Tukuna Pradhan UR 33 Nityananda Behera BCC
Banki 1 Brahmapura Baikuntha Muduli UR 1 Sanjukta Sahoo BCCW
  2 Barput Falguni Pradhan BCC 2 Trilochan Pradhan BCC
  3 Puincha Dhaneswar Baliarsingh BCC 3 Basanti Baliarsingh BCCW
  4 Golaganda Adikanda Dalei SC 4 Anuradha Naik SCW
  5 Kiapala Rajkirhore Sahu BCC 5 Chakradhar Sahoo BCC
  6 Anuary Sanjay Kumar Patrai UR 6 Prajukta Kumar Nayak UR
  7 Baideswar Uddhaba Behera SC 7 Sanjib Kumar Dalei SC
  8 Balabhadrapur Sandhyarani Sahu RW 8 Kanhu Charan Singh BCC
  9 Jagannathpur Minati Khuntia BCCW 9 Sauri Prasad Rout UR
  10 Kendupalli Rinarani Sahu BCCW 10 Gauri Dei RW
  11 Kalipoi Jharana Behera STW 11 Pratima Naik STW
  12 Kalapathar Mirjasardar Alibeg UR 12 Jagannath Sahoo UR
  13 Ostia Artabandhu Behera UR 13 Bharat Chandra Behera UR
  14 Bandalo Ramesh Chandra Behera UR 14 Sangram Samantsinghar UR
  15 Baunsaput Mayadhar Panda UR 15 Jayanti Bala RW
  16 Samantarapur Sradhanjali Mohapatra RW 16 Bijaya Kumar Rout UR
  17 Kadalibadi Mamata Behera SCW 17 Prasanna Ku. Sahoo SC
  18 Kantapanhara Gatikrushna Swain UR 18 Krushna Chandra Baral UR
Banki-Damapada 1 Durgapur Renubala Khatua SCW 1 Gurubari Sethi SC
  2 Banara Jagannath Rout UR 2 Sarojini Dei BCCW
  3 Ragadipada Bhagirathi Pani UR 3 Satyanarayan Behera UR
  4 Dulanapur Pandab Nayak BCC 4 Jambeswar Nayak BCC
  5 Gobindapur Pramod Kumar Sahu UR 5 Muralidhar Pradhan BCC
  6 Kusupangi Pradip Sahu SC 6 Akshya Kumar Sethy SC
  7 Pathapur Binapani Parida RW 7 Bharat Chandra Nayak BCC
  8 Bhagipur   SC 8 Jharana Sutar SCW
  9 Dampada Sukanti Parida BCCW 9 Jhuna Barik BCCW
  10 Bilipada Abhimanyu Pradhan UR 10 Sanjulata Swain RW
  11 Talabasta Suchitra Nayak STW 11 Golap Dei STW
  12 Similpur Sasmita Panda RW 12 Laxmidhar Swain UR
  13 Gopalpur Priyadarshi Behera BCC 13 Dibakar Pattnayak UR
  14 Dhansar Dillip Kumar Samantary UR 14 Bijayalaxmi Samantray RW
  15 Tulasipur Sarat Chandra Pal BCC 15 Narayan Jena UR
  16 Naragang Rebati Jena BCCW 16 Saroj Matagajsingh UR
Salipur 1 Odasingh Bhanumati Panda RW 1 Abdul Sahid Khan UR
  2 Katarapa Durga Charan Rout BCC 2 Santilata Swain BCCW
  3 Gopinathpur Golekh Chandra Das UR 3 Nagendranath Swain UR
  4 Chandradeipur Namita Sethi SCW 4 Chandrasarathi Behera SC
  5 Champati Premananda Pradhan UR 5 Mamata Nayak RW
  6 Chhanipur Dibakar Behera SC 6 Manoj Kumar Mallik SC
  7 Tarito Sulochana Dehury STW 7 Mamata Dehury STW
  8 Tentola Subash Chandra Das UR 8 Bhagabat Bit BCC
  9 Naiguan Nrusinghananda Bhoi SC 9 Ratnakar Mallik SC
  10 Trilochanpur Snigdharani Biswal BCCW 10 Saraswati Baral BCCW
  11 Narada Gourahari Subudhi BCC 11 Ajay Mohanty BCC
  12 Nandola Gopala Sethi SC 12 Sanjukta Behera SC
  13 Pikola Kalpana Mallik SCW 13 Gitarani Samal SCW
  14 Purunahat Ashok Kumar Bhuyan BCC 14 Ratnakar Swain UR
  15 Bahugram Jayashree Ojha BCCW 15 Bijay Kumar Ray UR
  16 Barigola Prafulla Kumar Sahu BCC 16 Aswinee Kumar Das BCC
  17 Balisahi Purnananda Jena BCC 17 Mamata behera BCCW
  18 Bhimdaspur Kunilata Prusty BCCW 18 Pravasini Pal RW
  19 Madhyakachha Ganeswar Rout SCW 19 Akshya Kumar Panigrahi UR
  20 Mahana Kartika Behera SC 20 Kartika Chandra Behera SC
  21 Mahajanpur Nijunja Malla UR 21 Jagabandhu Gochhayat BCC
  22 Malasasan Ramesh Chandra Jena UR 22 Pramila Behera UR
  23 Mirjapur Satyapriya Das RW 23 Sulachana Biswal RW
  24 Mutarifa Debendra Kumar Nanda UR 24 Daitari Khuntia BCC
  25 Raisunguda Benudhar Pradhan UR 25 Chaitanya Prasad Das BCC
  26 Ratilo Sukanta Kumar Behera SC 26 Kabita Samal SCW
  27 Ramakrushnapur Biswajit Sarangi UR 27 Biswaranjan Dash UR
  28 Rameswar Binati Samal RW 28 Sayed Abdul Kahar UR
  29 Sisua Padmabati Das RW 29 Dillip Dash UR
  30 Souri Basant Kumar Bhuyan UR 30 Brajakishore Jena UR
  31 Sidho Rabindra Kumar Nayak UR 31 Urmila Biswal RW
  32 Sudukhanda Ritanjali Behera SCW 32 Anita Sethy SCW
Mahanga 1 Rahania Mahendra Banerji UR 1 Rajkishore Jena UR
  2 Haladia Sanjay Kumar Malik SC 2 Dipa Malik SCW
  3 Lalitgiri Jitendra Kumar Satapathy UR 3 Bidyutprava Behera RW
  4 Kuspur Rubi Majhi SCW 4 Jagabandhu Sethi STW
  5 Umara Jagannath Pradhan UR 5 Hrushikes Barik UR
  6 Podamarai Dinabandhu Patra BCC 6 Brajabandhu Pradhan BCC
  7 Paikarapur Dhirendra Parida BCC 7 Namita Singh RW
  8 Koliatha Debendranath Bal BCC 8 Niranjan Samal BCC
  9 Mulabasanta Abhinna Kumar Jena SC 9 Panchanan Jena SCW
  10 Samsarpur Bhagyalaxmi Kanungo RW 10 Arabinda Mohanty UR
  11 Madhupur Minati Pradhan RW 11 Dinabandhu Sahu BCC
  12 Kundi Dhirendra Kumar Sahu UR 12 Kanhu Charan Sahoo UR
  13 Kaitha Pradip Kumar Samal UR 13 Pravat Kumar Kanungo UR
  14 Bajapura Puspalata Tarai UR 14 Tulasi Behera BCCW
  15 Basudebpur Niharika Malik SCW 15 Sujit Kumar Das SC 
  16 Gopalpur Snehalata Rout BCCW 16 Pramod Kumar Samal UR
  17 Kurujanga Kisan Sethi SCW 17 Pramila Behera SCW
  18 Gotara Kamakalanta Pradhan BCC 18 Pradyumna Sarangi UR
  19 Gokana Manoranjan Nayak UR 19 Achyutananda Rout UR
  20 Osanga Amita Mohanty RW 20 Chanchala Mohanty RW
  21 Barahipur Kanchanbala Rout BCCW 21 Minati Rout BCCW
  22 Bhaunria Pabitra Rout UR 22 Gitanjali Sahu BCCW
  23 Nahanga Bhagabat Sethi SC 23 Subas Chandra Bhoi SC
  24 Bhadreswar Bibekananda Pani UR 24 Tapan Kumar Natha BCC
  25 Mouda Sameer Keshari Barla UR 25 Dhananjaya Swain BCC
  26 Pallisahi Prabhati Ojha BCCW 26 Jagajiban Behura UR
  27 Mahanga Trilochan Mishra UR 27 Binati Bhuyan BCCW
  28 Srikrushnapur Swarnalata Nayak RW 28 Bijay Kumar Sinha UR
  29 Bheda Laxmipriya Rout RW 29 Harihar Samal BCC
  30 Anandpur Keshab Chandra Behera SC 30 Sanjukta Behera SCW
  31 Kuhunda Sarat Kumar Behera UR 31 Padmini Pingua STW
  32 Chahapada Banajyotshna Barik BCCW 32 Narmada Nayak RW
  33 Jaleswarpur Guru Charan Mohanty BCC 33 Uchhab Parida UR
  34 Nurtang Pabitra Mohan Baral BCC 34 Bhikari Charan Swain UR
Nischinta Koili 1 Palada Minaketan Swain BCC 1 Litu Singh STW
  2 Ramakrushnapur Prafulla Kumar Rout UR 2 Bharati Swain RW
  3 Barado Arubati Rout RW 3 Ashok Kumar Ojha BCC
  4 Fogal Baishnab Charan Samal UR 4 Prafulla Kumar Rout BCC
  5 Nischintakoili Anusuya Swain BCCW 5 Joshnarani Jena RW
  6 Natakai Parsuram Behera BCC 6 Rami Behera RW
  7 Jairampur Lata Nayak RW 7 Jayanti Behera RW
  8 Jignipur Jyotiranjan Swain BCC 8 Tanuja Rout RW
  9 Santapur Purnaprava Mohanty RW 9 Sanjay Kumar Mohanty UR
  10 Bandhupur Swarnaprava Behera UR 10 Kunibala Barik BCCW
  11 Nemalo Gouranga Charan Gochhayat SC 11 Kulamani Das SC
  12 Tilakana Parbati Mallik SCW 12 Subas Chandra Sethi SC
  13 Janardanpur Pradipta Kishore Sarangi UR 13 Rasmikanta Swain UR
  14 Kolanpur Jyotshnarani Mohapatra BCCW 14 Mamata Nayak BCCW
  15 Kendupatana Pradipta Kumar Rout UR 15 Jatindranath Jena UR
  16 Kalamisri Ashalata Sethi SCW 16 Bhubanananda Sethy SC
  17 Sukarpada Chinmoy Kumar Swain UR 17 Satyabrata Swain UR
  18 Sarapada Satrughana Das SC 18 Ashok Kumar Sethy SC
  19 Buhalo Kshirod Parida UR 19 Nigam Prasad Bhatta BCC
  20 Baliapada Anupama Das RW 20 Rekharani Samantaray BCCW
  21 Kentalo Nrusingha Malik SC 21 Kalpana Behera SCW
  22 Katikata Rashmirekha Bhuyan BCCW 22 Jyotiprakash Swain BCC
  23 Katarpada Santosh Patra BCC 23 Pitambar Mohanty BCC
  24 Asureswar Rajib Lochan Behera SC 24 Bandita Mallik SCW
  25 Bandhakatia Pramila Behera SCW 25 Sucheta Behera SCW
  26 Narendrapur Jharana Sahu BCCW 26 Bimal Ranjan Das UR
  27 Nagaspur Sudhansu Sekhar Bhuyan BCC 27 Gobinda Bhuyan BCC
  28 Daudpur Subash Chandra Mallik SC 28 Sujaya Kumar Das SC
  29 Taratsasan Surendra Rout BCC 29 Jayshree Mishra UR
  30 Jhadeswarpur Dipak Kumar Swain BCC 30 Madhusmita Samal BCCW
  31 Jamara Kanakalata Swain RW 31 Harekrushna Nayak UR
  32 Kerilo Gitanjali Panda RW 32 Sauraprava Singh RW
  33 Orti Mihir Kumar Mishra UR 33 Chaitanya Panda UR
  34 Sirlo   UR 34 Arun Kumar Bose UR
  35 Manpur Surendra Malik UR 35 Bibhuti Bhusan Swain UR
  36 Mahammadpur Rasmita Patra RW 36 Narendra Barik UR
  37 Manijanga Mandar Malik SC 37 Pratap Kumar Mallik SC
  38 Babujang Surendra Nath Khuntia UR 38 Suratha Chandra Rout BCC
  39 Uttarkul Akshaya Kumar Parija UR 39 Akshaya Kumar Dash UR
  40 Isanibrahmapur Pruthivraj Sahu UR 40 Birakishore Parida UR
Baranga 1 Kunheipada Ritanjali Samal BCCW 1 Babuli Swain BCC
  2 Dadhapatana Dillip Kumar Behera SC 2 Lobhabati Maharana SCW
  3 Naraj Marthapur Sukanti Nayak BCC 3 Oshi Nayak STW
  4 Belagachhia Benudhar Parida BCC 4 Bibhuti Bhusan Rout UR
  5 Madhupur Puspanjali Swain RW 5 Mantu Majhi UR
  6 Munduli Aruna Kumar Sahu UR 6 Ranjit Kumar Behera BCC
  7 Ramdaspur Padmini Dei STW 7 Buli Nayak UR
  8 Sribantapur Gagan Bastia UR 8 Debendra Behera UR
  9 Usuma Mamata Manjari Bhoi SCW 9 Rupendra Das SC
  10 Kurang Pradhan Niranjan Mangaraj BCC 10 Digambar Jena UR
  11 Kurang Sasan Basanta Bhoi SC 11 Basanta Bhoi SC
  12 Korkara Samir Samantaray UR 12 Tillottama Pradhan BCCW
  13 Khalarda Renubala Behera SCW 13 Kiranbala Bihari SCW
  14 Nagari Rasmirekha Pattnaik BCCW 14 Gobinda Sahoo BCC
  15 Sainso Sk.Mumakim Ahamed UR 15 Swarna Prabha Sahoo BCCW
  16 Harianta Jayadeb Pradhan UR 16 Prabhat Nalini Behera RW
Tangi Choudwar 1 Sankarpur Laxmirani Sethi RW 1 Prasant Behera BCC
  2 Uchapada Bipini Bihari Rout BCC 2 Gitanjali Swain RW
  3 Nakhara Trailokyanath Swain BCC 3 Namita Pani RW
  4 Kotasahi Sanjukta Bhoi SCW 4 Khirod Chandra Dalai SC
  5 Salagaon Baijayantimala Mohapatra RW 5 Puspalata Das BCCW
  6 Napanga Sanatan Swain BCC 6 Rasmi Ranjan Mohanty UR
  7 Kanheipur Mana Sinku STW 7 Ranjulata Dehury STW
  8 Kayalpada Sridhar Raul SC 8 Banashree Mallik SCW
  9 Kakhadi Akshaya Kumar Mohanty UR 9 Narendra Sahoo UR
  10 Mangarajpur Debendranath Pandab UR 10 Shantilata Biswal BCCW
  11 Safa Prafulla Kumar Nayak UR 11 Santosh Kumar Mohanty BCC
  12 Brahmapura Gandharba Behera ST  12 Umesh Sahoo ST 
  13 Garudagaon Subodh Kumar Samal BCC 13 Dhaneswar Nayak BCC
  14 Badasamantarapur Kamala Patra BCCW 14 Nabakishore Rout UR
  15 Indranipatana Soubhagya Swain UR 15 Manaranjan Swain UR
  16 Agrahat Pradip Kumar Behera UR 16 Sandhyarani Rout RW
  17 Govindapur Gunduchi Malik SC 17 Daitari Mallik SC
  18 Jaripada Hemalata Pradhan BCCW 18 Abhaya Tripathy UR
  19 Harianta Kalyani Samal RW 19 Rasananda Pratap UR
  20 Bhatimunda Harischandra Sahu UR 20 Maheswar Maharana BCC
Cuttack Sadar 1 Gatiroutpatana Bishnupriya Dei RW 1 Aisharya Prabina Jena RW
  2 Amana Basanta Puspalak UR 2 Laxmidhar Sahoo BCC
  3 Khandeita Prabhas Kumar Sahu UR 3 Jiban Krushna Samantray UR
  4 Urali Balaram Malik SC 4 Bidyadhar Behera SC
  5 Nimeisapur Sabita Behera BCCW 5 Tapasa Mahanta UR
  6 Ayatpur Prahallad Das BCC 6 Kishore Kumar Jena BCC
  7 Fakirpada Sadasiba Mallik SC 7 Jagannath Mallik SCW
  8 Kandarpur Jyotshnarani Muduli BCCW 8 Niranjan Parida UR
  9 Paramhansa Aniruddha Rout UR 9 Renubala Panda RW
  10 Kulasarichuan Trilochan Dalai SC 10 Niranjan Bhoi SC
  11 Dadhibamanpur Pratap Rout BCC 11 Chatrubhuja Pani UR
  12 Bentakar Padmini Behera SCW 12 Basanti Mallick SCW
  13 Kalapada Ashmita Sahu SCW 13 Sunati Bhoi SCW
  14 Kishorenagar Chhatrapati Sinha BCC 14 Sadhu Jena UR
  15 Praharajpur Shek Jahangir Alli UR 15 Arif Alli Khan UR
  16 Arilo Subi Tudu STW 16 Kuni Singh STW
  17 Somepur Basanta Kumar Swain UR 17 Ashok Kumar Behera BCC
  18 Barada Swarnalata Chaini RW 18 Sabitri Nayak BCCW
  19 Jaspada Gobinda Chandra Samal SC 19 Basanta Kumar Bhoi SC
  20 Dharina Bijay Kumar Ojha BCC 20 Prasanta Kumar Pradhan BCC
  21 Bodhpur Surendra Panda UR 21 Mamata Maharana BCCW
Niali 1 Sadansa Rinubala Sethi SCW 1 Chhabi Mallik SC
  2 Ratanpur Amareswar Sahu UR 2 Prasanna Mohapatra UR
  3 Pokharigaon Narayan Jena UR 3 Anjana Rout RW
  4 Pahanga Bibhuti Bhusan Rout BCC 4 Ganeswar Barik UR
  5 Tihudi Rohita Kumar Lenka BCC 5 Priyatama Lenka BCCW
  6 Kasarda Bhabani Sankar Malik SC 6 Gouranga Charan Behera SC
  7 Anlo Ramchandra Mallik SC 7 Manorama Malik SCW
  8 Bilasuni Bigyan Bhoi SC 8 Subash Chandra Mallik SC
  9 Alana Prabhat Kumar Bhuyan BCC 9 Ranjana Swain BCCW