ELECTED SARPANCHES AND SAMITI MEMBERS
DIST. - ANGUL
Panchayat Samiti No. of GPs Name of the Grama Panchayats/Samiti Constituencies Reservation Status Name of the elected Sarpanch Sarbashree / Kumari / Srimati No. of PSMs Name of the elected P.S. Member Reservation status
I. II. III. IV. V.   VI. VII.
               
Kaniha 1 Arkili BCC Girish Sahoo 1 Nityananda Pradhan BCC
  2 Kaniha BCCW Bijayalaxmi Pradhan 2 Debadutta Prasad Pradhan BCC
  3 Kamrei BCC Bhagabat Sahoo 3 Tanuja Khara UR
  4 Karnapal BCCW Indira Kabi 4 Pankaj Lochan Gadanayak UR
  5 Kakudia BCCW Ranjuta Sahoo 5 Ahalya Pradhan RW
  6 Kuluma BCC Hemanta Ku. Pradhan 6 Golap Pradhan BCCW
  7 Kulei SC Rautara Nayak 7 Promod Ch. Naik SC
  8 Gandumala BCC Sankara Patra 8 Shiva Samal UR
  9 Jarada SCW Damayanti Behera 9 Sanjukta Behera SCW
  10 Derang STW Abala Behera 10 Amulya Behera ST
  11 Talapada RW Bharati Sahoo 11 Prativa Senapati BCCW
  12 Dalak UR Kumuda Bandhaba Pradhan 12 Tuku Pradhan BCC
  13 Parabil UR Susil Kumar Sahoo 13 Sanjaya Kumar Pradhan UR
  14 Bajrakote RW Tulasi Samal 14 Binodini Sahu BCC
  15 Badagunduri UR Gagan Pattnaik 15 Kalandi Pradhan BCC
  16 Badatribida SCW Bijaya Behera 16 Sraban Kumar Behera SC
  17 Baliposi UR Nisakar Pradhan 17 Udaya Ch. Pradhan UR
  18 Bijigola UR Nabakishore Sahoo 18 Jayanti Sahu RW
  19 Biru SC Pabitra Behera 19 Basant Pradhan SC
  20 Burukuna RW Pramila Parida 20 Sumanta Pradhan UR
  21 Rengali UR Dolagobinda Mohapatra 21 Lokanath Das UR
  22 Susuba SC Satyaban Sethi 22 Rama Behera SCW
  23 Samal ST Pratap Behera 23 Pata Naik STW
  24 Sanatribida UR Tikan Pradhan 24 Lilirani Pradhan RW
  25 Hanumanpur UR Binaya Pradhan 25 Benudhar Sahu UR
  26 Hariharpur UR Satyabrata Satpathi 26 Bijaya Kumar Pradhan UR
Athamallick 1 Sanahula ST Jogendra Dehuri 1 Baikuntha Ch. Singh ST
  2 Ambasarmunda BCC Mehaswar Dehuri 2 Sarojini Pradhan BCCW
  3 Kiakata SCW Mithila Behera 3 Pramod Kumar Barik SC
  4 Paikasahi ST Akhaya Ku. Nayak 4 Sarala Nayak STW
  5 Tapadhola ST Nilakantha Singh 5 Ghasiram Naik ST
  6 Madhapur UR Babulal Pradhan 6 Bibekananda Panda UR
  7 Pedipathar STW Santilata Nayak 7 Khitish Kumar Nayak ST
  8 Krutibaspur BCCW Pankajini Sahoo 8 Rajanikanta Sahu BCC
  9 Kampala BCC Kasinath Sahoo 9 Jitendra Meher BCC
  10 Thakuragarh UR Manoj Rout 10 Dukhabandhu Nayak UR
  11 Kandhapada BCC Himansu Sahoo 11 Ajaya Kumar Sahoo UR
  12 Basudev Pur RW Panchali Mahakud 12 Basanti Karna RW
  13 Maisura UR Prafulla Ku. Biswal 13 Bichitra Dehuri UR
  14 Kantapada BCCW Reena Pradhan 14 Bibekananda Pradhan BCC
  15 Jamudholi UR Shobhagini Pradhan 15 Premalata Pradhan RW
  16 Luhasinga UR Sudarsan Gaigaria 16 Snehalata Pradhan RW
  17 Aida BCC Harapriya Baghar 17 Laxman Karna BCC
  18 Nagaon SC Rajendra Patra 18 Manoj Kumar Sethi SC
  19 Purunamanatri UR Santosh Ku. Pradhan 19 Bijayananda Pradhan UR
  20 Kudgaon SC Sarat Ch. Behera 20 Labang Behera SCW
  21 Lunahandi RW Rita Menduli 21 Ratan Kumar Rath UR
  22 Tusar RW Soudamini Pradhan 22 Hema Bhokta BCCW
  23 Kurumtapa STW Gitanjali Nayak 23 Snehalata Nayak STW
  24 Sapaghara UR Babulal Pradhan 24 Anadi Sahu UR
Angul 1 Bedasasan RW Sitangali Sahoo 1 Gelha Sahu RW
  2 Chheliapada BCC Akhaya Ku. Pradhan 2 Umesh Ch. Sahu UR
  3 Matiasahi UR Saroj Patnaik 3 Dhaneswar Sahu UR
  4 Pokatunga UR Suresh Ch. Pradhan 4 Ashok Ku. Pradhan BCC
  5 Nandapur SC Baruna Ku. Nayak 5 Bidyadhar Behera SC
  6 Saradhapur ST Ekadusia Pradhan 6 Arjuna Dehury ST
  7 Sankhapur UR Ramachandra Pradhan 7 Naresh Dehury UR
  8 Dhokuta SCW Dulana Behera 8 Sibaram Mahali SC
  9 Balasingha UR Sarathi Pradhan 9 Renubala Sahu BCCW
  10 Badakera RW Ambika Biswal 10 Ashok Kumar Prusty BCC
  11 Balanga UR Runubala Sahoo 11 Pramod Ch. Pradhan BCC
  12 Talagada BCC Mayadhar Pradhan 12 Ganeswar Biswal BCC
  13 Baragounia UR Krupasindhu Sahoo 13 Gobind Sahu UR
  14 Tikarpada STW Kalpana Palei 14 Pramila Jani STW
  15 Kumuri Singha BCC Hadibandhu Dehuri 15 Chitra Dehury RW
  16 Gadatarasa SC Sujan Barik 16 Santi Behera SCW
  17 Inkarbandha BCCW Debaki Pradhan 17 Nrusingh Sahu UR
  18 Bantala RW Santilata Sahoo 18 Suphala Pradhan RW
  19 Basala SCW Kajola Nayak 19 Sumitra Gochhayat SCW
  20 Kothabhuin ST Rama Behera 20 Nirmal Behera ST
  21 Tainsi SC Nimai Nayak 21 Biswambar Behera SC
  22 Khalari BCCW Golap Sahoo 22 Ranjan Ku. Sahu UR
  23 Manikajodi UR Surasen Pradhan 23 Srikanta Pradhan UR
  24 Kangulabentapur BCC Ranjan Patra 24 Ashok Sahu BCC
  25 Baluakata UR Harichandan Nayak 25 Sudarsan Sahu UR
  26 Jagannathpur BCCW Ritanjali Pradhan 26 Binodini Pradhan BCCW
  27 Purunakot RW Asimarani Bisoi 27 Nabakishore Bisoi BCC
  28 Badakantakula UR Jaladhar Biswal 28 Anand Krishna Pradhan BCCW
  29 Rantalai RW Bharati Sahoo 29 Gitanjali Behera RW
  30 Khinda BCC Rabindra Ku. Pradhan 30 Reenabala Behera RW
  31 Antulia SC Purusatam Nayak 31 Satyaban Behera SC
  32 Angarbandha BCC Deepak Pradhan 32 Sudhir Behera UR
Chendipada 1 Ogi SCW Duhita Sethi 1 Sukadev Behera SC
  2 Kanaloei BCCW Jayanti Gadanayak 2 Subash Majhi BCC
  3 Katada BCC Prabhakar Sahoo 3 Sita Pradhan BCCW
  4 Kankarai BCC Duryodhan Sahoo 4 Bijaya Kumar Pradhan BCC
  5 Kampasala SC Ananda Naik 5 Bhasini Nayak SCW
  6 Kukurpetta BCCW Upama Gadanayak 6 Pradeep Ku. Gadanayak UR
  7 Kusakilla BCC Manmath Behera 7 Manjulata Sahu RW
  8 Korada ST Jaladhara Pradhan 8 Sarat Nayak ST
  9 Kosala BCC Bibhuti Bhusan Sahoo 9 Yoginatha Sahu UR
  10 Changudia BCCW Premalata Pradhan 10 Niranjan Sahu UR
  11 Chhendipada BCC Gobinda Ch. Nayak 11 Abala Behera UR
  12 Jarapada SC Hemanta Ku. Nayak 12 Bipin Bihari Behera SC
  13 Jeranga Dehuri Sahi BCC Uma Sankar Majhi 13 Sanjaya Pradhan BCC
  14 Tangiri RW Sabitri Pradhan 14 Renubala Behera BCCW
  15 Tukuda SCW Sabita Behera 15 Kousalya Naik SCW
  16 T. Kodasahi UR Upendra Ku. Behera 16 Banamala Pradhan BCC
  17 Durgapur UR Iswar Ch. Pradhan 17 Satrughna Sahu BCC
  18 Natada RW Puspalata Majhi 18 Anjana Barik BCCW
  19 Nisa UR Kishore Ku. Sahoo 19 Bijaya Pradhan BCC
  20 Nuagaon UR Soubhagya Pradhan 20 Nagendra Ku. Pradhan UR
  21 Paranga RW Tulasi Nayak 21 Brundaban Sahu UR
  22 Para UR Kishore Ch. Pradhan 22 Soubhagini Pradhan RW
  23 Patakumunda SC Gundicha Behera 23 Pandab Behera SC
  24 Patrapada SC Dinabandhu Behera 24 Jayanti Behera SCW
  25 Barapada STW Jayanti Gandnayak 25 Bhagabati Pradhan STW
  26 Barasahi UR Purna Ch. Sahoo 26 Ashok Acharya UR
  27 Basantapur SCW Nilkamal Sethi 27 Angad Naik SC
  28 Bagedia UR Banamber Sahoo 28 Banambar Pradhan UR
  29 Bahalsahi RW Jayanti Nayak 29 Rasmita Sahu RW
  30 Balipata UR Bansidhar Pradhan 30 Pratap Chandra Pradhan UR
  31 Brahmanbila UR Kailash Ch.Sahoo 31 Biswanath Sethi UR
  32 Machhakuta RW Lili Pradhan 32 Sarata Chandra Gadnayak UR
  33 Raijharan ST Rabi Naik 33 Digambar Palei ST
  34 Similipal UR Pramila Sahoo 34 Kanchan Pradhan RW
Kishorenagar 1 Angapada BCC Bharat Bhusan Pradhan 1 Indramani Sahu BCC
  2 Dhadarapal RW Sandhyarani Pradhan 2 Kshamanidhi Pradhan UR
  3 Himitira UR Prakash Ch. Sahoo 3 Bikash Pradhan UR
  4 Urukula SCW Suphala Behera 4 Binod Behera SC
  5 Ambapal BCC Trinath Pradhan 5 Krushnachandra Thapa UR
  6 Jamunali RW Lili Pradhan 6 Kishori Sahu BCC
  7 Kataranga SC Ramesh Nayak 7 Usharani Sethi SCW
  8 Kanteikolia BCC Sudhir Pradhan 8 Kasthu Sahu BCC
  9 Kadalimunda ST Timira Ku. Nayak 9 Phul Nayak STW
  10 Oskapali BCCW Babita Pradhan 10 Samantini Pradhan RW
  11 Dhaurapali UR Brusaba Swain 11 Suniti Biswal BCCW
  12 Gaonboinda BCC Swapneswar Sahoo 12 Gouri Sahu BCCW
  13 Jharabarini UR Arun Ku. Pradhan 13 Anjali Pradhan UR
  14 Jairat BCCW Prabhabati Pradhan 14 Bijaya Kumar Pradhan BCC
  15 Handapa UR Ajaya Kumar Pradhan 15 Pradeep Behera UR
  16 Sanjamura UR Abadhuta Pradhan 16 Dhirendra Pradhan UR
  17 Nunukapasi ST Ananta Pradhan 17 Prafulla Kumar Pradhan ST
  18 Raniakata SC Jagamohan Sethi 18 Prahalad Nayak SC
  19 Bileinali STW Sumitra Pradhan 19 Ranjan Kumar Pradhan ST
  20 Bamur UR Ajit Kumar Pradhan 20 Kuntala Pradhan RW
  21 Nakachi STW Subhadra Nayak 21 Kanchan Pradhan STW
Talcher 1 Badajorada UR Kumuda Pradhan 1 Manoj Kumar Sahu UR
  2 Tentuloi UR Ritarani Das 2 Binod Lal UR
  3 Gobara RW Pratima Behera 3 Santilata Gadnayak UR
  4 Hensamula UR Manoj Kumar Pradhan 4 Abhaya Kumar Parida UR
  5 Brajanathpur SC Prafulla Ch. Behera 5 Sasmita Behera SCW
  6 Kankili BCC Susanta Kumar Pradhan 6 Sumitra Rath UR
  7 Gurujanga BCC Madhab Chandra Behera 7 Harmohan Behera BCC
  8 Kalamachhuin BCC Bimbadhar Behera 8 Kamalini Pradhan RW
  9 Dharmapur SCW Baijayanti Nayak 9 Srikanta Das SC
  10 Gopal Prasad BCCW Jhatak Sahoo 10 Akshya Pradhan BCC
  11 Kumunda BCC Biranchi Sahoo 11 Rebati Pradhan BCCW
  12 Gurujanguli SC Rahash Nayak 12 Manmohan Naik SC
  13 Jagannathpur UR Nagen Kumar Dhar 13 Sandhyarani Behera BCCW
  14 Dera UR Chandramani Pradhan 14 Alpana Biswas RW
  15 Karnapur BCCW Prabhati Pradhan 15 Choudhury Sahu BCC
  16 Bantol UR Gitimaya Rath 16 Mita Pattnaik RW
  17 Santhapada UR Bichhala Samal 17 Sanatan Samal UR
  18 Kandhal STW Dharitri Behera 18 Tapan Nahak STW
  19 Ghantapada UR Ugrasen Sahoo 19 Pramila Sahu UR
  20 Padmabatipur RW Khulana Pradhan 20 Harihar Sahu UR
  21 Danara RW Mamata Sahoo 21 Dillip Kumar Pradhan BCC
Pallalahara 1 Dimiria BCC Naveen Kumar Dehuri 1 Kanak Manjari Sahu RW
  2 Pabitrapur BCCW Damayanti Pradhan 2 Chitaranjan Pradhan UR
  3 Batisuan RW Jharana Sahoo 3 Bijuli Biswal BCCW
  4 Khemala ST Janardhan Birua 4 Jamadar Jamuda ST
  5 Nagira BCCW Kuni Khilar 5 Kishore Chandra Apat BCC
  6 Bandhabuin UR Ramachandra Pradhan 6 Srikant Apat BCC
  7 Balipashi UR Aroj Kumar Pal 7 Sushil Kumar Samal BCC
  8 Iswarnagar ST Sindhu Suni 8 Sapani Birua STW
  9 Nijagada SC Giridhari Behera 9 Mamata Behera SCW
  10 Jharabeda BCC Iswar Ch. Sahoo 10 Shivaram Sahu BCC
  11 Saida UR Karunakar Mohanta 11 Niranjan Apat UR
  12 Pechamundi ST Bauri Bandhu Nayak 12 Sanatan Gagrei ST
  13 Sigada ST Diswar Pradhan 13 Kousalya Pradhan STW
  14 Namapasi ST Prafulla Kumar Dehuri 14 Asha Tubid STW
  15 Allori STW Jaheri Kishan 15 Raghab Kishan ST
  16 Munduri Beda SCW Jasoda Behera 16 Nirakar Sethi SC
  17 Kunjam BCC Guru Charan Sahoo 17 Lambodhar Naik UR
  18 Rajadanga STW Pratima Kumari Pradhan 18 Harmohan Pradhan ST
  19 Rohila UR Ratnakar Sahoo 19 Ajit Ku. Pradhan UR
  20 Sankhamur UR Goura Chandra Pradhan 20 Bangali Behera UR
  21 Injidi BCC Pradeep Kumar Sahoo 21 Sandhyarani Parida BCCW
  22 Parachhata SCW Binata Nayak 22 Shobhagini Behera SCW
  23 Khamar BCCW Nirupama Pradhan 23 Mina Pradhan BCCW
  24 Karadapal ST Sures h Dehury 24 Dura Gagarei ST
  25 Chasagurujanga STW Pramila Nayak 25 Chandramani Pradhan ST
  26 Badasada SC Rajendra Ku Behera 26 Biswanath Behera SC
Banarpal 1 Kulad BCCW Sachiprava Jena 1 Pradeep Amant UR
  2 Bauligada UR Dharanidhar Gadnayak 2 Sumanta Kumar Gadnayak UR
  3 Tubey UR Dusmanta Pradhan 3 Jayanti Pradhan BCCW
  4 Sakosingha UR Trinath Pradhan 4 Trilochan Naik UR
  5 Kanjara BCC Rasananda Pradhan 5 Paramananda Sahu UR
  6 Badakerajanga UR Prasanta Pradhan 6 Bibhuti Bhusan Sahu UR
  7 Budapanka UR Uchhaba Dehuri 7 Ratnakar Parida UR
  8 Maidharpur SC Santosh Behera 8 Sushama Behera SCW
  9 Gadasantri BCC Prafulla Kumar Sahoo 9 Jyotirmayee Majhi RW
  10 Jarasingha UR Ajaya Sahoo 10 Anusuya Sahu BCCW
  11 Kurudol BCCW Anjali Sahoo 11 Hemanta Sahu BCC
  12 Nuahata SCW Mamata Majhi 12 Sampatia Naik SC
  13 Banda UR Dusmanta Senapati 13 Chhabi Sahu UR
  14 Sanakerajanga SCW Tillotama Nayak 14 Alekh Gochhayat SC
  15 Bhogabereni SC Dileswar Behera 15 Yatra Naik SCW
  16 Karadagadia STW Saila Pradhan 16 Rabi Palei ST
  17 Tulasipal UR Jayananda Sahoo 17 Golap Dehury BCCW
  18 Gotamara SC Rabi Behera 18 Nirasmanjari Naik SC
  19 Balaram Prasad RW Jayanti Sahoo 19 Mounabati Samal RW
  20 Kandasara BCCW Rinu Pradhan 20 Atar Pradhan RW
  21 Kumanda BCC Babuli Behera 21 Prasanta Biswal UR
  22 Santarapur UR Tutun Dhal 22 Tuani Sahu RW
  23 Talamula RW Sumitra Sahoo 23 Basanta Sahu BCC
  24 Phulapada RW Rani Nath 24 Nirmal Sahu BCC
  25 Kukundanga BCC Pratap Senapati 25 Gadadhar Dehury BCC
DIST. - BLASORE
Balasore 1 Kasafal STW Yostnarani Majhi 1 Satyanarayan ST
  2 Sartha UR Sanjeeb Kumar Mandal 2 Ajambila Mandal UR
  3 Bahabalpur UR Kartik Ch. Giri 3 Nandadulal Sahu BCC
  4 Chhanua BCCW Arati Nayak 4 Dibakar Parida BCC
  5 Srirampur UR Nityananda Mohapatra 5 Biswanath Pradhan UR
  6 Rasulpur UR Sanatan Mohapatra 6 Subrata Parida BCC
  7 Kasipada BCCW Srimati Pattnaik 7 Praramayee Nayak RW
  8 Haladipada UR Radhakrusna Jena 8 Manoranjan Das UR
  9 Odangi BCC Arun Pradhan 9 Santilata Bhoi BCCW
  10 Olanda Saragaon BCC Sudhansu Sekhar Nayak 10 Harish Ch. Das UR
  11 Gopinathpur BCC Brundaban Rout 11 Bijendra Pradhan UR
  12 Sindhia SCW Monarama Das 12 Bijaya Kumar Majhi SC
  13 Buanal SCW Jayanti Jena 13 Naba Mohallick SC
  14 Nagram BCCW Pradi Chandra Jena 14 Sarbeswar Mohanty BCC
  15 Parkhi RW Robina Parbin 15 Bharat Ku. Sahu BCC
  16 Patrapada UR Narayan Pradhan 16 Minati Bhuyan BCCW
  17 Ransahi SC Nabakishore Behera 17 Chandramani Sethi SCW
  18 Sargaon SC Narendra Das 18 Bhagaban Behera SC
  19 Genguti BCCW Umilata Dash 19 Bhanu Ch. Nayak UR
  20 Sasang UR Pradeep Kumar Das 20 Manjulata Das RW
  21 Jaydev Kasaba BCC Sanjay Kumar Bal 21 Santimani Das BCCW
  22 Rasalpur RW Jayanti Dash 22 Gourhari Pani UR
  23 Gudu SC Bholanath Patra 23 Gangamani Barman SCW
  24 Padmapur SC Upendra Behera 24 Haladhar Sethi SC
  25 Kuradiha SCW Binodini Dhal 25 Sukanti Sethi SCW
  26 Srikona ST Rammohan Singh 26 Budhini Majhi STW
  27 Hidinga ST Jayaram Majhi 27 Dhanu Soren ST
Jaleswar 1 Bartana BCCW Jyashna Mani Dalei 1 Bindubala Nandi RW
  2 Nambo BCC Keshab Ch. Pradhan 2 Rebati Rani Pradhan BCCW
  3 Sugo UR Rajendra Mohapatra 3 Abhijeet Pradhan UR
  4 Netua BCC Anjali Behera 4 Yosnha Parida BCC
  5 Laxmannath STW Malati Tudu 5 Yostnarani Singh STW
  6 Pashimabad UR Rabindranath Ray 6 Sudhir Pradhan BCC
  7 Baiganbadia SC Girija ballav Jena 7 Patrani Pattayat SCW
  8 Khalina RW Minati Rani Patra 8 Ananta Roul BCC
  9 Gopin Mohanpur BCCW Sagarbala Jena 9 Samir Patra UR
  10 Aruha BCC Madhusudan Dutta 10 Laxmipriya Nandi UR
  11 Paiksida SC Nikunja Bihari Dhal 11 Saraswati Sethi SCW
  12 Ray Ramachandrapur RW Tanuja Parida 12 Sandhyarani Kanungo RW
  13 Rajpur ST Bharat Majhi 13 Kuna Tudu ST
  14 Sikharpur UR Bidyadhar Mallik 14 Kamalakanta Jena UR
  15 Bardiha UR Ajay Kumar Mohanty 15 Manjulata Pradhan BCCW
  16 Chamargaon STW Kabita singh 16 Malati Beshra ST
  17 Khudia Majhisahi ST Laxman Hansda 17 Ramachandra Murmu ST
  18 Dakhin Praharajpur ST Kalicharan Marandi 18 Bhagirathi Hansda ST
  19 Srirampur UR Prodyumna Ku. Mohanty 19 Kartikeswar Bag UR
  20 Khuad BCC Madhusudan Gandhi 20 Joytreemayee Das BCC
  21 Raibania SCW Malati Behera 21 Badal Dalai SC
  22 Kalika BCC Rabindra Mallik 22 Pusparani Behera BCCW
  23 Olmora SCW Shibani Ghadai 23 Purna Ch. Sethi SC
  24 Mankdia UR Chandan Kumar Sahu 24 Radhakanta Ghosh BCC
  25 Naschimpur BCCW Priyambada Jena 25 Chitaranjan Parida UR
  26 Shyamnagar UR Manoj Kumr Sasmal 26 Sripati Das UR
  27 Sardarbandha UR Dillip Kumar Samal 27 Lakhaya Murmu UR
Oupada 1 Iswarpur BCC Sanatan Jena 1 Purna Ch. Ghadei BCC
  2 Shyamsundarpur UR Krushna Chandra Das 2 Jotrimayee Rout UR
  3 Bad Pokhari UR Kanhu Charan Sahu 3 Pravakar Sahu BCC
  4 Dakhin Narsingpur SC Jogendra Mahalik 4 Sabita Mohalik SCW
  5 Bauns Bania UR Niranjan Barik 5 Madhusudan Prusti UR
  6 Aghirapada ST Kamal Lochan Khandei 6 Saraswati Singh STW
  7 Talkia RW Subasini Behera 7 Sabitarani Das RW
  8 Rairamchandrapur STW Shanti Singh 8 Baman Naik ST
  9 Gadshai BCC Nityananda Muduli 9 Madhabilata Barik BCCW
  10 Fatepur SCW Kamala Das 10 Gajendra Dhaundia SC
  11 Kandgaradi BCCW Pravati Nayak 11 Bijoy Ku. Pradhan UR
Simulia 1 Markona UR Mangal Ch. Behera 1 Gobardhan Mohapatra UR
  2 Bauripada SCW Arnapurna Sethi 2 Sarojini Mohapatra SCW
  3 Sabanga SC Gopal Das 3 Basanta Das SC
  4 Ada SC Baidhar Pradhan 4 Gitarani Sethi SC
  5 Maitapur STW Manju Singh 5 Laxmi Singh STW
  6 Muruna UR Gobinda Patri 6 Gouranga Patri UR
  7 Andrai BCC Radhakrushna Naik 7 Susama Mohanty BCCW
  8 Purusottamapur SCW Reenarani Sial 8 Tuni Jena SCW
  9 Kanchpada BCCW Umamani Barik 9 Madan Mohan Sahu UR
  10 Bati UR Satraghna Panigrahi 10 Ashok Nayak UR
  11 Kanheibindha BCC Chakradhar Sahu 11 Umesh Maharana BCC
  12 Jamjhadi UR Gouranga Ch. Padhi 12 Ramakanta Das UR
  13 Barl UR Radha Raman Patnaik 13 Sankarsan Sahu BCC
  14 Khirakona UR Jayanta Jena 14 Chakradhar Pati UR
  15 Chalunigaon RW Manjulata Barik 15 Basantilata Das RW
  16 Abjhuna BCCW Jayanti Barik 16 Premlata Sahu BCCW
  17 Iswarpur BCC Mayadhar Jena 17 Malicharan Behera BCC
Bahanaga 1 Khantapada UR Nalini Kumar Panigrahi 1 Ramakanta Barik UR
  2 Kasabajaypur BCC Basanta Kumar Mohanty 2 Arabinda Jena UR
  3 Panpana UR Dayanidhi Giri 3 Pradeep Behera UR
  4 Gopalpur SC Dibakar Ghadai 4 Puspanjali Patra SCW
  5 KalyanI BCCW Subhasri Dash 5 Alok Ku, Das BCC
  6 Bahanaga SC Jadunath Ghadai 6 Rabindra Mallick SC
  7 Patharpenth UR Ratnakar Mohanty 7 Minakhi Raj RW
  8 Dandaharipur SCW Sabitri Malik 8 Gajendra Dhamudia SC
  9 Sauda UR Kamal lochan Panda 9 Minati Panda RW
  10 Kochiakoili BCC Harekrushna Behera 10 Rajaram Mallick BCC
  11 Kuruda BCC Santosh Patra 11 Kanaklata Das RW
  12 Chitala UR Mahendra Prasad Swain 12 Budhiram Biswal BCC
  13 Kharasahapur SCW Purnima Jena 13 Pusapriya Mohalik SC
  14 Avana BCC Rajendra Nayak 14 Yoshoda Patra BCCW
  15 Bishnupur UR Chhayalata Panda 15 Kapilash Padhi UR
  16 Baripada RW Minati Majhi 16 Surendra Mallick UR
  17 Aruhabad SC Sarat Ch. Mahalik 17 Sukanti Mohalik SCW
  18 Chakajagannathpur SC Niranjan Mahalik 18 Akhaya Patra SC
  19 Talakurunia RW Ritangali Sahoo 19 Sajani Bhoi BCCW
  20 Anjee BCCW Gitanjali Sahoo 20 Prabir Nayak BCC
  21 Sahaspura RW Swarnalata Panda 21 Ramakanta Senapati UR
Basta 1 Rautapada UR Madan Mohan Jena 1 Radhakrushna Panda UR
  2 Mathani RW Nirmala Behera 2 Kishore Ku. Pal UR
  3 Baharda BCCW Trilochan Behera 3 Basanti Mohapatra BCCW
  4 Sadanandapur RW Rachita Mohanty 4 Laxminarayan Satpathy UR
  5 Brahamanda ST Biswanath Singh 5 Jayanti Ram STW
  6 Natkata BCC Pradeep Behera 6 Sudhansu Sekhar Bhanja UR
  7 Purusottamapur UR Bijay Kumar Behera 7 Jhadeswar Naik BCC
  8 Kolida SC Atul Kumar Jena 8 Arnapurna Jena SCW
  9 Santoshpur SCW Dipti Das 9 Rabindra Kumar Mukhi SC
  10 Paunsakuli BCCW Ajay Kumar Sahoo 10 Debi Prasanna Chand UR
  11 Tadada SC Ajaya Kumar Dhal 11 Abanti Sethi SC
  12 Raghunathpur UR Ramshankar sahoo 12 Nirupama Sahoo RW
  13 Choramara BCC Narendra Nath Kamila 13 Ratnakara Mohanty BCC
  14 Singla UR Aditya Pradhan 14 Nabakrusna Das UR
  15 Naikudi BCC Mahdhusudan Patra 15 Sumitrarani Nanda RW
  16 Putura RW Sanjulata Bag 16 Gadadhar Singh BCC
  17 Sahada UR Srikant Patra 17 Jyosthanarani Dey RW
  18 Mukulisi UR Sabitarani Sahoo 18 Nityananda Sahu UR
  19 Euda SCW Damayanti Das 19 Menaka Sethi SCW
  20 Gadapada STW Basanti Singh 20 Upendra Singh ST
  21 Darada SC Manorama Das 21 Jayanti Jena BCCW
  22 Nabara BCCW Gitarani Das 22 Subrat Nandi BCC
Bhograi 1 Bhograi RW Manjulata Kar 1 Susuma Kar RW
  2 Rasalpur RW Damayanti Sahoo 2 Hemabati Jena RW
  3 Sultanpur UR Subendu Acharya 3 Bharati N ayak RW
  4 Dehurda RW Kalpana Das 4 Ramakanta Karan BCC
  5 Deula UR Arun Ku. Pradhan 5 Bebirani Pal BCCW
  6 Analia BCC Chitranand Pal 6 Harendra Nath Das UR
  7 Mandarsahi UR Abdul Mazid 7 Pradeep Behera UR
  8 Saharia RW Chhabrani Giri 8 Harihar Tripathy UR
  9 Kakhada BCCW Jharana Mohanty 9 Sunil Ku. Kar UR
  10 Bajitpur SC Gourhari Sethi 10 Nityananda Behera SC
  11 Huguli SCW Manibala Ghadai 11 Dhirendra Pattayat SC
  12 Sankhari UR Nagendra Jena 12 Nagendra Patra UR
  13 Sradhapur UR Bhagban Kundu 13 Santosh Ku. Das UR
  14 Tukurihazara BCCW Krushna Rani Chand 14 Badal Senapati BCC
  15 Narayan Mohanty Padia SC Basant Behera 15 Bilasini Jena SCW
  16 Jayarampur STW Srima Dalai 16 Kabita Bhol STW
  17 Gopinathpur BCC Jagannath Parida 17 Hirachanda Das UR
  18 Nimatpur UR Rajendra Dalai 18 Jalendra Ku. Pradhan BCC
  19 Barabatia UR Krupasindhu Patra 19 Bhupesh Chandra Patra BCC
  20 Gunaibasan BCC Asish Patra 20 Indira Chanda RW
  21 Baunshadiha UR Arun Mohanty 21 Kabitaranti Dutta BCCW
  22 Putina RW Ranju Patra 22 Anjana Kumar Patra BCC
  23 Mahagab UR Pratap Kumar San 23 Umakanta Parida UR
  24 Guna sartha BCCW Binapani Dey 24 Chandrasekhar Mohapatra UR
  25 Dahunda BCC Bansidhar Sahoo 25 Bijay Krushna Das UR
  26 Kasaba Kamarda BCC Kartik Patra 26 Sukanti Das RW
  27 Balim UR Nihar Ranjan Patra 27 Kalicharan Paramanik UR
  28 Nahara UR Sukumar Sur 28 Rabindra Pradhan BCC
  29 Kusuda BCC Lakshamidhar Dey 29 Kunjabihari Das Mohapatra UR
  30 Nachinda UR Khagendra Nayak 30 Mamata Das BCCW
  31 Kharidpipal SC Sripati Jena 31 Rabindra Majhi SC
  32 Kanthi Bhaunri SCW Chanda Mani Majhi 32 Srimati Pattayat SCW
Khaira 1 Antara BCCW Kanaklata Biswal 1 Kanhu Charan Sahu UR
  2 Barda UR Brajakishore Mohanty 2 Aruna Sethi UR
  3 Garasang BCC Rajendra Jena 3 Kanehi Behera UR
  4 Manitri UR Sarat Das 4 Prafulla Ku. Das UR
  5 Jhinkiria UR Madhusudan Majhi 5 Ratnamani Parida BCCW
  6 Dungura RW Basanti Palai 6 Khirod Ghadai/Manaranjan Samal BCC
  7 Palasa SC Radharani Das 7 Sandhyarani Das SCW
  8 Kupari BCCW Jyoshnarani Das 8 Kumudini Jena RW
  9 Gad-Pokhari STW Ushamani Das 9 Ananta Naik ST
  10 Bartana SCW Jayanti Das 10 Bholanath Das SC
  11 Haripur UR Bhagabat panda 11 Aajoya Kumar Swain UR
  12 Khaira BCC Manoranjan Patra 12 Radhakanta Patra UR
  13 Nayakhandi UR Manas Mohapatra 13 Narayan Sahu BCC
  14 Mahatipur RW Kamala Das 14 Rama Chandra Biswal UR
  15 Sarugan UR Anadi Charan Dhar 15 Bharati Behera RW
  16 Govindpur BCC Kanhei Sahoo 16 Binapani Nayak RW
  17 Shyamasundar pur RW Kausalya Mohanty 17 Bijendra Behera UR
  18 Sardang UR Madan Mohan Sahoo 18 Sudam Prusty UR
  19 Kurunta BCC Barendra Barik 19 Aajaya Kumar Patra BCC
  20 Achutpur BCC Chakradhar Sahoo 20 Sabitarani Padhi UR
  21 Gagandhuli BCCW Monorama Behera 21 Ramakanta Mohanty BCC
  22 Makhanpur SC Anant Kishore Sethi 22 Baidyanath Sial SC
  23 Nandor UR Bhima Charan Rout 23 Jayanti Pati BCCW
  24 Rapaya UR Manoranjan Mohapatra 24 Sanjulata Hati RW
  25 Kaintha SCW Swarna Prava Jena 25 Ratnakar Jena SC
  26 Ratina ST Goutam Muduli 26 Minoti Dehuri STW
  27 Baunsagadia SC Chinamani Patra 27 Kalpana Das SCW
  28 Badajaypur SC Daitari Sethi 28 Onkar Narayan Jena SC
  29 Dagarpada UR Purna Chandra Poi 29 Kailash Mohapatra BCC
  30 Jalada RW Indramani panigrahi 30 Jayanti Mohanty BCCW
Baliapal 1 Aladhia BCC Bhaskar Chandra Biswal 1 Jatindra Jena UR
  2 Asti BCC Pradeep Giri 2 Subhadra Patra BCCW
  3 Kunduli BCCW Sabita Jena 3 Durjaya Ku. Mohanty BCC
  4 Kumbhari BCCW Pankajini Mohapatra 4 Ramachandra Giri UR
  5 Ghantua BCC Rajendra patra 5 Ranjita Nayak RW
  6 Chaumukh BCC Kanhu Charan Behera 6 Ananta Nag UR
  7 Jagatipur BCCW Jayanti Parida 7 Bijay Padhi UR
  8 Jambhirai BCC Benudhar Das 8 Purnima See BCCW
  9 Jamakunda RW Pratima Jena 9 Minati Sahoo RW
  10 Nagara STW Minati Malik 10 Maina Majhi STW
  11 Deula UR Umakanta Bhuyan 11 Narahari Jena BCC
  12 Debhog SCW Manjulata Jena 12 Bhaskara Sethi SC
  13 Nikhira UR Maheswar Andia 13 Chitaranjan Das BCC
  14 Nuagan UR Sushil Kumar Behera 14 Basanti Samantaray BCCW
  15 Panchupali RW Sibani Giri 15 Tarakanta Pradhan BCC
  16 Baniadiha SC Aswani Jena 16 Parbati Mallick SCW
  17 Baliapal UR Madhusudan Barik 17 Sadat Khan UR
  18 Balikuti RW Jayanti Giri 18 Prana Krushna Giri UR
  19 Bishnupur SC Maheswar Jena 19 Panchanan Sethi SC
  20 Betagadia UR Panchanan Hazara 20 Arnapurna Parida RW
  21 Balang UR Nabin Ch. Mohanty 21 Jagabandhu Mallick UR
  22 Madhupur UR Murali Mohan Sahoo 22 Manmatha Barik UR
  23 Ratai UR Santanu Padhi 23 Gangadhar Pradhan UR
  24 Srirampur SCW Jamuna Sethi 24 Laxmimani Rout SCW
  25 Badas UR Sadhu Charan Bhanj 25 Bibhuti Karan UR
  26 Pratappur UR Bhagabat Biswal 26 Rajendra Sahu BCC
  27 Balrampur SC Kirtan Dhal 27 Hadibandhu Sethi SC
Soro 1 Gopinathpur BCC Sankarsan Barik 1 Gopinath Das UR
  2 Singhakhunta UR Niranjana Jena 2 Jogendra Jena UR
  3 Mahumuhana STW Sumitra Singh 3 Rajani Katual STW
  4 Manatri UR Ramakanta Behera 4 Ashanata Ku. Das UR
  5 Dahisada UR Kamalakanta Ghadai 5 Kanaka Patra BCC
  6 Mulisingh SCW Malati Mahalik 6 Kamalakanta Behera SC
  7 Gud BCC Dibakar Puhan 7 Ushamani Panigrahi RW
  8 Anantpur BCC Pravakar Sahoo 8 Purna Chandra Barik BCC
  9 Pakhar UR Ramchandra Khuntia 9 Nirmala Mohakud RW
  10 Tentai RW Kausalya Behera 10 Bhagobat Mohanty BCC
  11 Kedarpur BCCW Jugaprava Pani 11 Sandeep Chakrabarty UR
  12 Sajanpur UR Ameet Kumar Lenka 12 Sarata Dixit UR
  13 Talanagar BCC Sarat Rout 13 Ganesh Pr. Mohapatra UR
  14 Madhusudanpur UR Gangadhar Mahara 14 Debendra Pradhan UR
  15 Nadigan SCW Satyabhama Sethi 15 Tila Jena SCW
  16 Natapada UR Sridhar Dey 16 Bhaskar Ch. Jena BCC
  17 Manipur RW Basanti Jena 17 Laxmi Samal RW
  18 Atapur SC Lambodhar Jena 18 Sufala Samal SCW
  19 Nischinta Pur RW Kalyani Dasmohapatra 19 Laxmipriya Rout BCCW
  20 Sabira SC Sushanta Sial 20 Shyamsundar Malick SC
  21 Jadida BCCW Manjulata Behera 21 Sandhyarani Pandu BCCW
  22 Sarsankh UR Prafulla Ghose 22 Karunakar Khuntia UR
Nilagiri 1 Siadimal ST Madhusmita Sing 1 Joshodanandan Singh UR
  2 Jadida ST Uday Khandei 2 patimani Singh STW
  3 Jamudiha STW Dipi Dei 3 Joyram Singh ST
  4 Sajanagarh ST Samarendra Khanderi 4 Manas Mahalik UR
  5 Bhaunriabad ST Raghunath Singh 5 Giris Ch. Mahanty BCC
  6 Ajodhya ST Tapas Kumar Singh 6 Mandakini Singh STW
  7 Naranpur STW Sabitrimani Majhi 7 Suchitra Parida BCCW
  8 Matiali ST Akshya Kumar Singh 8 Basantimani Singh UR
  9 Arabandha ST Dhirendra Nayak 9 Ramakrushna Jena BCC
  10 Tentulia ST Kailashbag Singh 10 Sabitri Bhoi SCW
  11 Berhampur STW Santi Singh 11 Surendra Dehuri ST
  12 Telipal STW Kabita Majhi 12 Amar KumarDas BCC
  13 Pithahata ST Rajendra Ku. Nayak 13 Sabita Biswal BCCW
  14 K.C. Pur STW Josoda Nayak 14 Suresh Naik BCC
  15 Garadihi ST Jaganath Singh 15 Ratnakar Majhi SC
  16 Narasinghpur ST Sukadev Singh 16 Fulamani Singh ST
  17 Kansa ST Kartik Khandai 17 Nunguri Singh STW
  18 Mahisapata ST Narendra Nayak 18 Sujata Bindhani BCCW
  19 Machhua STW Basanti Singh 19 Pandh Singh ST
  20 K.P. Lakshraj STW Jayanti Singh 20 Srikanta Singh ST
  21 Dhobasila ST Pitambar Singh 21 Ramamani Singh SCW
  22 Chhatrapur STW Ludi Hembram 22 Bhuju Majhi ST
  23 Dharampur ST Haramani Singh 23 Banchanidi Khatua ST
  24 Begunia ST Gourhari singh 24 Minoti Singh STW
  25 Radhakishorepur STW Saba Singh 25 Arjun Kumar Singh ST
Remuna 1 Tundra SCW Gourimani Behera 1 Sabitarani Sit SCW
  2 Remuna RW Minati Behera 2 Madhumaya Basu UR
  3 Ganipur STW Kalpana Singh 3 Hari Singh ST
  4 Gududa ST Parameswar Singh 4 Sabitri Singh STW
  5 Patripal SC Gadadhar Majhi 5 Arnapurna Das SCW
  6 Durgadebi SC Harish Ch. Majhi 6 Urmila Dehuri SCW
  7 Kharidmukura BCC Ananda ch Behera 7 Kumudini Lenka BCCW
  8 Nuapadhi SCW Shasmita Majhi 8 Sasadhar Biswas SC
  9 Biruan SC Trilochan Das 9 Laxmidhar Das SC
  10 Naraharipur RW Babita Lenka 10 Manjulata Pradhan BCCW
  11 Haripur UR Sujay Hui 11 Gopinath Senapati UR
  12 Nijampur SC Jagannath Bag 12 Benudhar Jena SC
  13 Chasakhand BCCW Shantilata Nayak 13 Ajoy Ku. Parida UR
  14 Kalyanpur BCC Rama Chandra Pradhan 14 Ajit Ku. Panda UR
  15 Talapada BCC Bipin Das 15 Pankajini Das BCCW
  16 Inchudi BCC Kanhei Ch. Pradhan 16 Basanta Ku. Nayak BCC
  17 Srijanga UR Basant Das 17 Minoti Padhi RW
  18 Maharajpur UR Sarat ch. Pani 18 Gitanjali Nayak RW
  19 Kuligan BCCW Shitala Das 19 Manoja Rout BCC
  20 Tentulida BCC Monoranjan Jena 20 Anadi Ch. Jena BCC
  21 Mandarpur UR Giridhari Das 21 Bhanumati Das RW
  22 Kuruda BCCW Basanti Giri 22 Jogeswar Bhanja UR
  23 Baruna Singh RW Shenhlata Pradhan 23 Bhaskar Panigrahi UR
  24 Nuagan UR Dillip Kumar Nayak 24 Antrami Gantayat BCC
  25 Seragarh UR Laxmidhar Rout 25 Basanta Kumar Saw UR
  26 Badapal UR Sushant Kumar Pattnaik 26 Damodar Biswal BCC
  27 Mangalpur SCW Beenati Das 27 Dukhiram Das SC
  28 Saraswatipur ST Budhiram Singh 28 Prafulla Singh ST
DIST. - BALANGIR
Balangir 1 Kudasingha BCC Umakanta Pasayat 1 Ganesh Sahu UR
  2 Khaliapali SC(W) Raman Barik 2 Nandi Mahaling SC
  3 Khujenpali BCC Brahmananda Sahu 3 Rahasa Kalsai BCC
  4 Khuntapali BCC Bhurishraba Padhan 4 Hirabati Sahu BCCW
  5 Chandanbhati BCC(W) Indira Kanda 5 Dayana Meher RW
  6 Chikalbahal BCC(W) Mahadei Rout 6 Radheshyam Bhoi BCC
  7 Chudapali BCC Bharirathi Ghivela 7 Balkrishna Kumura UR
  8 Jhankarpali BCC(W) Jayashree Routray 8 Sudhir Kumar Parichha UR
  9 Tusurabahal ST(W) Madhabi Dharua 9 Hari Mallick ST
  10 Baidipali UR Lalit Mohan Joshi 10 Jayashree Padhan BCCW
  11 Barkani SC Prasanna Suna 11 Lalita Seth SCW
  12 Barapudgia SC Trinanth Nanda 12 Menaka Mahananda SCW
  13 Bidighat UR Golap Bag 13 Sudarshan Behera BCC
  14 Bhundimuhan RW Bhagabati Mishra 14 Abhiram Bhue UR
  15 Bhutiarbahal UR Nutan Seth 15 Promod Kumar Sahu NBCC
  16 Manhira ST(W) Nabin Kishore Badkha 16 Sujata Singh Bhoi STW
  17 Madhiapali UR Somanth Rout 17 Sanjukta Patel BCCW
  18 Mirdhapali UR Sunil Mishra 18 Vijaya Kumar Panigrahi UR
  19 Sikachhida ST Sarol Dora 19 Gopal Dharua ST
  20 Sibatala ST Sudam Bhoi 20 Jagannath Bhoi ST
  21 Sakama SC(W) Arati Kumbhar 21 Manoranjan Barik SC
  22 Sadeipali UR Manoj Nag 22 Vimal Kishore Mishra UR
  23 Sahajbahal ST(W) Rajani Bhue 23 Sulakhyani Bag STW
Puintala 1 Ankariapadar BCC Akshaya Karmi 1 Pankajini Panda UR
  2 Atagaon SC(W) Lalita Mugri 2 Jyotish Kumar Mugri SC
  3 Kurul ST Sudam Dharua 3 Ananta Kumar Bentkar ST
  4 Khaliapali SC Dolamani Dharua 4 Kadambini Darwan SCW
  5 Gaintala ST(W) Rukmani Bhoi 5 Tikeswari Bhoi STW
  6 Chhatapipal SC Iswar Nag 6 Sumitra Barik SC
  7 Chhatmakhana BCC(W) Sesha Sahu 7 Geetanjali Mishra UR
  8 Jamgaon BCC(W) Sudharma Mahakur 8 Jayanti Hota RW
  9 Daspur BCC Brundaban Merli 9 Jhashanetri Dang BCCW
  10 Durgapali BCC(W) Surya Parua 10 Harish Chandra Mallick' BCC
  11 Patharla BCC Seshadev Meher 11 Swarnalata Merli BCC
  12 Pipirda BCC Rajendra Karna 12 Bhagyabati Jal BCCW
  13 Puintala RW Draupadi Seth 13 Sabita Sai BCC
  14 Bairsar UR Bidhubhusan Baghar 14 Santi Naik BCC
  15 Bahalpadar UR Balaram Meswa 15 Debraj Amat BCC
  16 Bandhapada RW Annapurna Dora 16 Jagamohan Guru UR
  17 Bikeisarda UR Suresh Kumar Chhatria 17 Gandaram Naik UR
  18 Bubel UR Benudhar Bag 18 Lata Mishra RW
  19 Bhaler UR Nilachal Naik 19 Pratima Seth UR
  20 Mahimunda UR Sarjan Biswal 20 Raghumani Katual UR
  21 Malmunda UR Satyananda Rout 21 Madanmohan Naik UR
  22 Randa SC(W) Mandei Tandi 22 Kartika Nanda SC
  23 Sauntpur UR Rohik Kumar Padhan 23 Govinda Pradhan UR
  24 Lokapara SC Banamali Pande 24 Uma Seth SCW
Loisingha 1 Upparbahal BCC(W) Sabita sahu 1 Monorama Padhan BCCW
  2 Kandajuri BCC Ashok Behera 2 Rishi Kumar Agrawal UR
  3 Kutenpali BCC Brundaban Patel 3 Rajkumari Putel BCCW
  4 Kusang BCCW Satyabhama Ghivela 4 Ananda Naik UR
  5 Kusmel SCW Basanta Nag 5 Satyanarayan Seth SC
  6 G.S. Dungripali BCC Bijay Kumar Padhan 6 Sukanti Gadtia RW
  7 Jharmunda STW Kishori Dharua 7 Pabitra Dharua ST
  8 Taliudar RW Mina Satpathy 8 Manoj Kumar Agrawal UR
  9 Badibahal UR Rajib Lochan Dharua 9 Ajit Behera BCC
  10 Badimunda ST Jubaraj Bhue 10 Satyaban Kalasai ST
  11 Burda UR Sahadev Sa 11 Sebak Barik BCC
  12 Cudipadar SC Mayadhar Barik 12 Baidehi Nag SCW
  13 Jogisarda RW Bijuli Padhan 13 Jadumani Padhan BCC
  14 Ratakhandi UR Hiralal Padhan 14 Kaintu Biswal UR
  15 Rengali ST Bhimsen Bariha 15 Padmini Rai STW
  16 Sargad UR Motilal Saipatel 16 Malati Putel RW
  17 Hirapur UR Birsankar Dev 17 Nowranglal Agrawal UR
  18 Loisingha UR Prakash Ch. Roy 18 Raghubir Agrawal UR
Deogaon 1 Arjun Pur SC Parameswar Rout 1 Rina Meher BCCW
  2 Udar BCC Umakanta Sa 2 Deba Prasad Meher BCC
  3 Upparjhar BCC Rajiv Putel 3 Pramodini Naik RW
  4 Kuturla BCCW Mamata Sahu 4 Bankabibari Padhan UR
  5 Kultapada SCW Minati Deep 5 Mahila Chhatria SCW
  6 Goudgoth BCC Nilamani Rana 6 Gurudev Rana UR
  7 Gaibahal SC Jugindra Suna 7 Tulsi Suna SCW
  8 Jarasingha BCCW Gitanjali Karti 8 Nirakar Meher BCC
  9 Deogaon SC Satrughana Sa 9 Ghanashyam Budek SC
  10 Desandha BCCW Bhumisuta Behera 10 Alekh Sai BCC
  11 Dhandamal RW Basanti Mahakur 11 Laxmi Padhan BCCW
  12 Badabandha UR Antaryami Bhoi 12 Satya Kumari Singhdeo UR
  13 Badabahal UR Prafulla Dash 13 Yosobanti Sahu BCCW
  14 Bandhapada UR Sadananda Sindhiria 14 Hadu Khamari BCC
  15 Brahmanijore UR Panchanan Behera 15 Ramji Choudhury UR
  16 Makundapur STW Lalita Bhoi 16 Bhagabati Kuanr ST
  17 Mahalei ST Subharaj Majhi 17 Baikuntha Kuanr ST
  18 Ramchandrapur UR Antaryami Naik 18 Laxman Kumar Meher UR
  19 Sarasamal SCW Banabasi Seth 19 Sambhu Chhatria SC
  20 Salepali ST Miso Bhoi 20 Prafulla Kumar Bhoi ST
  21 Sikuan UR Manoranjan Seth 21 Bijaya Kumar Sahu UR
  22 Singhamunda STW Radha Kuanr 22 Ambika Bhue STW
  23 Landapathar ST Budhaku Naik 23 Anandasagar Bhoi ST
Gudvella 1 Gudvella ST Jallandhar Bhoi 1 Kuntala Naik STW
  2 Ghuna BCC Gautam Rana 2 Sita Rana BCCW
  3 Chinched SCW Sanjubati Seth 3 Rabindra Seth SC
  4 Jamut BCC Bijaya Samal 4 Kausala Rana BCCW
  5 Tusura STW Sukanti Bhoi 5 Chittaranjan Bhoi ST
  6 Tentulikhunti STW Sumati Bhoi 6 Ashok Dora ST
  7 Nuapada BCCW Triveni Rana 7 Sushil Meher UR
  8 Badangomunda ST Devraj Bhoi 8 Rukuni Majhi STW
  9 Biramunda BCCW Madhabi Pradhan 9 Gananath Sahu BCC
  10 Madhekela SC Nidhi Kumbhara 10 Sindusuta Mahananda SCW
  11 Rusuda UR Sudam Nag 11 Debaraj Sahu BCC
  12 Samara UR Khirendra Budhia 12 Pradip Kumar Panda UR
Agalpur 1 Agalpur BCC Purna Meher 1 Biswajit Singhdeo UR
  2 Upparbahal BCCW Basanti Sahu 2 Rajkumar Suna UR
  3 Kutasingha SCW Sabita Sa 3 Parameswar Suna SC
  4 Jharnipali BCC Prabir Kumar Bhoi 4 Krushna Chandra Naik BCC
  5 Duduka BCC Manmohan Patel 5 Nilakanti Patel RW
  6 Nagaon(A) BCCW Sumitra Behera 6 Defi Padhan UR
  7 Nagaon(B) RW Nandini Kuanr 7 Puspanjali Putel BCCW
  8 Nuniapali ST Kailash Bhoi 8 Kuber Barge ST
  9 Patuapali SC Narayan Kalsai 9 Chandrama Nag SCW
  10 Bakti SC Mayadhar Seth 10 PrakashSuna SC
  11 Badtika UR Kalarsing Bag 11 Indramani Bag BCC
  12 Babufasad STW Rudana Bariha 12 Jama Bariha STW
  13 Budula UR Sampad Sahu 13 Rina Padhan BCC
  14 Bendra UR Ratnakar Mishra 14 Kishori Sahu BCCW
  15 Bharsuja RW Sauki Sahu 15 Panchu Padhan UR
  16 Rinbachan UR Damodar Bhoi 16 Sandhyarani Putel RW
  17 Roth UR Sasidhar Bhoi 17 Biswamitra Patel UR
  18 Salebhata UR Bijaya Kumar Behera 18 Jolly Meher UR
Patanagarh 1 Ulba BCCW Saudamini Rout 1 Pitambar Meher BCC
  2 Kendumundi BCC Bhaktabandhu Meher 2 Nirabati Meher BCCW
  3 Khuntasamalai SCW Sabitri Nag 3 Jayanta Kumbhar SC
  4 Gangasagar BCC Chudamani Meher 4 Bhubaneswar Kuanr UR
  5 Gerda STW Tilottama Dharua 5 Kadamba Majhi ST
  6 Ghasian ST Nimai Ch. Gadtia 6 Thabir Dharua ST
  7 Ghuchepali BCCW Pankajini Meher 7 Sanatan Sahu BCC
  8 Dangabahal SC Alekha Bisi 8 Gouri Ray SCW
  9 Tamian BCC Nalini Padhan 9 Radheshyam Panda UR
  10 Tendapadar BCC Bimalendu Meher 10 Hrushikesh Sahu UR
  11 Deulgaon BCCW Lochana Sahu 11 Harishchandra Bagarti BCC
  12 Dhubalpara BCC Sarat Kumar Sahu 12 Laxmipriya Sahu BCCW
  13 Pandamunda UR Chaturmukha Meher 13    
  14 Phatamunda SC Niranjan Bhue 14 Ahalkya Bhue STW
  15 Baneimunda RW Pankajini Meher 15 Dipki Dandasena BCC
  16 Batharla UR Rajeeb Sahu 16 Sanjukta Sahu BCCW
  17 Barpadar UR Jugeswar Meher 17 Tanuja Rout RW
  18 Balipata STw Madhana Bariha 18 Bada Majhi STW
  19 Bhainsa RW Kirti Behera 19 Bibhuti Bhusan Sai UR
  20 Maruan ST Sarathi Bag 20    
  21 Mundomahul UR Nabin Kumar Meher 21 Mahendra Mishra UR
  22 Jogimunda UR Jati Padhan 22 Kia Sahu RW
  23 Salepali SC Jogindra Tandi 23 Chandramani Mahananda SC
  24 Sunamudi ST Ketan Dharua 24 Natabar Dharua ST
  25 Solebandh ST Benupani Bariha 25 Parbati Bariha STW
  26 Larambha STW Prema Bhue 26 Narayan Duduka ST
Belpada 1 Kapani BCCW Damayanti Kalsai 1 Thabira Meher BCC
  2 Kandhenjhula BCC Padmanav Sahu 2 Naresh Ch. Mahakud BCC
  3 Kanut SC Suresh Seth 3 Khirasindhu Suna SC
  4 Gambhari STW Homi Kuanr 4 Dagarjit Majhi ST
  5 Ghagurli ST Jadumani Bhue 5 Madhabi Majhi STW
  6 Tentulimunda BC Bansidhar Meher 6 Girja Meher BCC
  7 Dhumabhata ST Radhakanta Nag 7 Mangulu Majhi ST
  8 Nunhad STW Ketaki Majhi 8 Chandramani Majhi ST
  9 Parlimal ST Sundar Mallick 9 Sukamuni Bariha STW
  10 Pandrijore BCC Premaraj Banchhor 10 Nilambar Nag BCC
  11 Bagdore BCCW Satyabati Behera 11 Tikemani Meher BCC
  12 Bahabal BCC Bidyadhar Bagarti 12 Kumudini Padhan BCCW
  13 Belpada UR Mahadev Meher 13 Krishnachandra Meher UR
  14 Beheramunda UR Anirudha Majhi 14 Sujata Thakur RW
  15 Bharuapali ST Jogendra Naik 15 Temu Naik ST
  16 Mandal SCW Rukmani Seth 16 Sobhagini Nial SCW
  17 Madhyapur RW Surabhi Dash 17 Rajaram Naik UR
  18 Juba UR Khirasindhu Mallick 18 Banita Khamari UR
  19 Sarmuhan STW Supati Dharua 19 Dillip Majhi ST
  20 Salandi ST Pabitra Dharua 20 Bhumisuta Munda STW
  21 Sihini UR Tankeswar Tandi 21 Banamali Khamari UR
  22 Sulekela RW Sujata Budek 22 Banalata Guru RW
Khaprakhol 1 Odiapali BCC Tapneswar Sahu 1 Govinda Ch. Barik ST
  2 Karuanjhar SCW Hemalata Barik 2 Chitru Luha SC
  3 Khaprakhol STW Baidehi Bariha 3 Nilambar Bhoi ST
  4 Ghunsar BCC Subash Meher 4 Khirodini Sahu BCCW
  5 Tankapani BCCW Daupadi Biswal 5 Kapurchan Bag BCC
  6 Telenpali BCCW Gunabanti Behera 6 Mamata Saraf BCCW
  7 Dameipali STW Puspanjali Bariha 7 Chanchala Bariha STW
  8 Dhandamunda SC Dolamani Mallick 8 Padmabati Bariha STW
  9 Nandupala SC Bhaskar Suna 9 Ambika Mahananda SCW
  10 Padiabahal ST Raghunath Singh Bariha 10 Keshab Bariha UR
  11 Baghmund STW Gandharbi Bariha 11 Sarat Bariha ST
  12 Bender BCC Thabir Padhan 12 Harekrusna Chhatar BCC
  13 Bhanpur UR Dillip Singh Sahu 13 Purandar Nial BCC
  14 Maharapadar UR Karunakar Kuanr 14 Subarna Bhoi UR
  15 Matiabhata UR Satrughna Sahu 15 Sabitri Pradhan UR
  16 Rengali ST Nrupa Nag 16 Tulsa Majhi STW
  17 Lathore UR Biranchi Narayan Naik 17 Dasarath Panigrahi UR
  18 Luhasingha ST Sabhapati Pathar 18 Rabindra ku Bariha ST
Titilagarh 1 Adabahal BCC Makardhwaj Nag 1 Bharat Tandi UR
  2 Kursud ST Mahendra Majhi 2 Dulamani Majhi ST
  3 Kushkela SCW Punam Sika 3 Tirtha Suna SC
  4 Kholan SC Madhusudan Suna 4 Chandrakanti Tandi SCW
  5 Ghantabahali BCC Jhasaketan Chhatar 5 Kunjalata Banchhor RW
  6 Ghodar BCC Ramananda Bag 6 Patara Kata BCC
  7 Jagua SC Laxman Tandi 7 Punam Tandi SCW
  8 Digsira BCCW Mathura Sahoo 8 Manmatha Payasingh UR
  9 Naran BCCW Purnami Baitharu 9 Umadei Rana BCCW
  10 Parasara BCC Jayadev Banchhor 10 Goutam Jani UR
  11 Banjhipadar STW Labani Majhi 11 Malati Majhi SCW
  12 Bandhupala SCW Mamata Mahananda 12 Dhaneswar Tandi SC
  13 Bijepur RW Bhosamani Bagarty 13 Kishore Ch. Bagarti BCC
  14 Binekela UR Ketaki Majhi 14 Bimbadhar Herna BCC
  15 Bhalegaon UR Jayaram Chandan 15 Mamata Kata BCCW
  16 Manigaon ST Rohit Jani 16 Basu Jani ST
  17 Mahulpada ST Krutibash Padhani 17 Damodar Jani ST
  18 Marlad RW Kesari Hati 18 Ananta Kishore Sahu BCC
  19 Sagadghat UR Prasanta Maharana 19 Surukuni Bishi RW
  20 Sihini UR Pradeep Sahu 20 Nepal Chandan UR
  21 Siluan UR Dubal Kala 21 Shankar Rana UR
  22 Luthurbandh STW Rama Jani 22 Rajashri Jhankar STW
Saintala 1 Ampali BCC Lochan Sahu 1 Damayanti Sahu BCCW
  2 Karamtala BCC Himachal Budek 2 Rajanikanta Dash UR
  3 Kandhakelgaon BCC Digambar Bhoi 3 Lalit Meher BCC
  4 Kuikeda BCCW Binodini Bag 4 Sriram Dip BCC
  5 Kumbhari BCCW Jayanti Padhan 5 Bhaktabandhu Bag UR
  6 Kermali STW Janhabi Bhoi 6 Subidha Bhoi STW
  7 Kansar ST Gobardhan Bhoi 7 Monika Singh Bhoi STW
  8 Gandapatrapali BCC Feroz Kumr Bagarty 8 Kainphula Rana BCCW
  9 Ghunsar RW Sailashree Naik 9 Golapi Naik RW
  10 Jhinkidungri UR Santosh Kumar Patra 10 Bajranglal Jain BCC
  11 Tikrapada ST Tankadhar Dharua 11 Bada Dharua ST
  12 Dhunguripali UR Kapilash Dora 12 Dwarika Pr. Agrawal UR
  13 Deng RW Geetanjali Majhi 13 Debraj Sahu BCC
  14 Dharapgarh SCW Charulata Barik 14 Hrudananda Mahananda BCC
  15 Budabahal SC Sushil Kumar Suna 15 Mantu Harpal SC
  16 Belgaon SC Alekha Seth 16 Bandhabi Nag SCW
  17 Bhadra UR Santosh Sahu 17 Diki Kuanr UR
  18 Jurabandha UR Machhindra Nanda 18 Dillip Rajpalia UR
  19 Siskela UR Brajakishor Rana 19 Sarojini Majhi RW
  20 Saintala SCw Shantilata Singh Bhoi 20 Santosh Jani ST
Bangomunda 1 Arsutula STW Susama Majhi 1 Jagany Majhi STW
  2 Alanda SC Rajkishor Bag 2 Sobhamani Chhura STW
  3 Kapilabhata BCCW Chandrakanti Hansa 3 Madhusudan Sahu UR
  4 Kundabutula BCC Uddhaba Behera 4 Santilata Biswal RW
  5 Khaira ST Bhagawan Jhankar 5 Rohita Bhoi STW
  6 Gandharla SC Aman Jal 6 Subarni Mahananda STW
  7 Chandotara BCC Dev Kumar Bachha 7 Ganesram Gupta UR
  8 Chuliphunka BCC Hrusikesh Putel 8 Gurucharan Behera BCC
  9 Jamkhunta BCCW Madhabi Sahu 9 Ghasiram Rana BCC
  10 Jharial ST Geetanjali Bhoi 10 Ghinu Bhoi ST
  11 Jhalap SCW Nirupama Senapati 11 Kalindra Suna SC
  12 Themra BCC Lalit Mohan Gahir 12 Duleswari Sahu BCCW
  13 Dedhagaon RW Manjupriya Thapa 13 Lalit Mohan Thapa BCC
  14 Bangamunda UR Santosh Kumar Jain 14 Maniklal Jain BCC
  15 Baldha UR Jhasaketan Barik 15 Jharana Pradhani BCCW
  16 Biripali UR Sampurna Behera 16 Rastrapati Behera UR
  17 Belpada SCW Rajeswari Sindur 17 Binod Kumbhar SC
  18 Bhalumunda UR Upendra Meher 18 Dambarudhar Meher UR
  19 Bhuslad RW Marun Behera 19 Tusarkanti Behera RW
  20 Mundapadar STW Chandrakanti Bhoi 20 Falguni Bhoi ST
  21 Jurabandh UR Dhanurdhar Bag 21 Mamraj Jain UR
  22 Sindhekela UR Rajesh Kumar Jain 22 Rabichandra Singhdeo UR
Tureikela 1 Karuanmunda SCW Sutura Chhatria 1 Rajesh Kumar Bhatra SC
  2 Kandei BCCW Barasmati Bag 2 Purandar Bagh BCC
  3 Kameimunda STW Mithila Majhi 3 Amruta Majhi ST
  4 Kuibahal BCC Pitambar Meher 4 Nirbha Bemal BCCW
  5 Khagsa ST Sankarsan Kuanr 5 Krutibasha Kuanr ST
  6 Ghunesh BCC Saraswati Sagria 6 Nityananda Sagaria BCC
  7 Chatuanka SC Ram Krushna Boe 7 Bharatlal Nag SC
  8 Chaulsukha BCCW Sita Meher 8 Kausika Meher BCC
  9 Jharni STW Haripriya Dharua 9 Nabina Majhi STW
  10 Dholmandal BCC Gajendra Bomal 10 Rukhani Meher BCCW
  11 Turekela ST Markand Gagat 11 Indu Mallick STW
  12 Dhamandanga UR Prabhulal Panika 12 Gajanan Padhan BCC
  13 Badadakala BCC Balaram Kharsel 13 Purusottam Sahu UR
  14 Badbanki STW Bisakha Sabar 14 Chanchal Sabar ST
  15 Buromal SC Motiram Mahananda 15 Bimala Boi SCW
  16 Mahakhanda RW Purnami Barik 16 Tarabati Meher RW
  17 Mahulpati ST Hiradhar Puta 17 Kainta Sahani STW
  18 Halanbhata ST Maheswar Dhubal 18 Raghunath Majhi ST
  19 Hial UR Pradeep Kumar Dash 19 Birendra Kumar Putel UR
Muribahal 1 Ichhapada BCC Bhagaban Padhan 1 Basanta Behera BCC
  2 Ganarei BCC Ramesh Kumar Agrawal 2 Manohar Bag UR'
  3 Gudighat BCCW Sobhagini Meher 3 Chaturbhuja Meher BCC
  4 Goimunda BCCW Bhumisuta Sahu 4 Promod Kissan UR
  5 Chanabahal STW Chandrabati Majhi 5 Laba Bhoi ST
  6 Chalki RW Padmavati Budek 6 Baidehi Putel BCCW
  7 Tupaudar BCC Rudradhar Bag 7 Malati Bachha BCCW
  8 Dangarpada SCW Rayamati Tandi 8 Chaitanya Tandi SC
  9 Tetelkhunti UR Gobinda Bhati 9 Rohini Behera RW
  10 Patrapali ST Suryamani Bhoi 10 Dayasagar Bhoi ST
  11 Badsaimara UR Uddhaba Bhoi 11 Mahesh Kumar Putel BCC
  12 Bankel UR Brushaba Chandra Ghivela 12 Bishikeshan Jani UR
  13 Belpadar SC Krupa Mahananda 13 Belmati Nag SCW
  14 Malisira ST Nityananda Padhani 14 Minaketan Majhi ST
  15 Muribahal SC Kulamani Bag 15 Gopa Mahananda SC
  16 Haldi STW Rukmani Kanwar 16 Sobhabati Bhoi STW
  17 Lakhna ST Krupasindhu Bhoi 17 Srttoswini Majhi STW
  18 Lebeda UR Jagdish Behera 18 Biranchi Behera UR
DIST. - BARAGAR
Baragarh 1 Adgaon SCW Sabitri Behera 1 Tikeswari Seth SCW
  2 Katapali BCCW Puspa Bhoi 2 Premananda Panda UR
  3 Kalapani BCC Tankadhar Pradhan 3 Subasini Sahu BCCW
  4 Kuruan SC Surendra Behera 4 Sribatsa Chhatra SC
  5 Khandahata BCC Batakrishna Sahoo 5 Raseswari Tripathy RW
  6 Khaliapali SC Chaitanya Paik 6 Aruna Suna SCW
  7 Khuntapali BCC Samir Ku. Sahu 7 Brahmananda Bhoi UR
  8 Gaisima SCW Khira Sahu 8 Asadhu Kumbhar SC
  9 Gudesira BCCW Sasmita Rout 9 Ganesh Debata UR
  10 Gobindapur BCC Prafulla Naik 10 Binapani Naik BCCW
  11 Chakarkend BCC Sangram Bhoi 11 Sanjay Ku, Bhoi BCC
  12 Jamurda RW Sureswari Barik 12 Dinabandhu Badhei BCC
  13 Talsrigida BCCW Puspanjali Sahu 13 Saraswati Biswal BCCW
  14 Tumgaon ST Radhamadhab Dharua 14 Jibardhan Bhoi ST
  15 Tora UR Akshya Mohapatra 15 Jhasketan Sahu BCC
  16 Deogan UR Narayan Panda 16 Sudesh Kumar Mangual BCC
  17 Dhanger ST Dillip Ku. Bhosagar 17 Dhaneswar Taria SC
  18 Nileswar RW Basanti Pradhan 18 Binod Pradhan UR
  19 N. Jampali STW Kausalya Kumra 19 Tapasi Bhoi STW
  20 Bargaon UR Narayan Majhi 20 Ashok Meher UR
  21 Bardol UR Allad Pradhan 21 Nandini Pradhan RW
  22 Barhagoda ST Mahadev Bhue 22 Jibardhan Bhoi ST
  23 Birmal RW Kalpana Acharya 23 Hrudayanath Behera UR
  24 S. Dumarpali UR Gobardhan Sahoo 24 Indrajit Sahu UR
  25 Sarsara UR Abdhut Bhoi 25 Basna Bhoi RW
Bheden 1 Ainlapalli BCC Jayalal Sahu 1 Pabitra Pradhan BCC
  2 Arjunda BCC Akshya Deep 2 Keshaba Bhoi UR
  3 Areigudi BCCW Josobanti Chand 3 Tasa Sahu UR
  4 Kubedega ST Pramod Bisi 4 Sita Bariha STW
  5 Dalaba SCW Susuma Seth 5 Sananda Dansana SC
  6 Talmenda BCC Rajendra Padhan 6 Khageswar Bhoi BCC
  7 Chichinda BCCW Subasini Meher 7 Gangadei Meher BCCW
  8 Deshabhatli BCC Subash Ch. Behera 8 Radhakanta Pasayat BCC
  9 Papanga SC Nepal Surujal 9 Binodini Jagdala SCW
  10 Bakti UR Arabinda Hota 10 Goura Chandra Danta BCC
  11 Bheden RW Santi Rath 11 Khireswari Dalei BCCW
  12 Mahulpali UR Rambhakta Dash 12 Surendra Mohan Sahu UR
  13 Manpur STW Rajni Bhue 13 Narasingha Puta ST
  14 Rashuda UR Dyumatsen Rana 14 Manjulata Majhi RW
  15 Remenda RW Anjali Bhoi 15 Siba Khamari UR
  16 Resham SC Pandaba Suna 16 Japa Mallick SC
  17 Sialkhandhata SC Prafulla Negi 17 Rushabha Pandey SC
  18 Sunalarambha SCW Gouri Ugar 18 Puspa Mallick SCW
  19 Sankarida UR Chandra Sekhar Chand 19 Upendra Panigrahi UR
  20 Lupursinga UR Krushna Kumar Mohanty 20 Jogeswari Meher RW
  21 Luhakandi UR Santosh Mishra 21 Jagannath Karmi UR
Bijepur 1 Bhatigaon RW Puspanjali Giri 1 Gangadhar Sahu UR
  2 Jokhipali UR Kaibarta Behera 2 Padmini Sahoo RW
  3 Pahandi BCC Nimain Charan Sahu 3 Chintamani Sahu BCC
  4 Badbausen BCC Asit Padhan 4 Mahesh Chandra Bhoi BCC
  5 Beniachal UR Bijay Ku. Dansana 5 Mahila Dansana BCCW
  6 Saipali UR Bibhisan Mallick 6 Dibya Kishore Singh UR
  7 Patharla ST Gajindra Bariha 7 Sjana Bariha STW
  8 Pada SCW Phutu Majhi 8 Basanti Mahananda SCW
  9 Badabramhani BCC Muralidhar Sahu 9 Kalakanhu Sahu BCC
  10 Bairakhpali UR Udekara Sahu 10 Bibeka Meher UR
  11 Budapali RW Kausalya Sahu 11 Ram Prasad Sahu BCC
  12 Surubali UR Dinabandhu Meher 12 Purandar Meher UR
  13 Ganthiapali BCCW Gouri Patel 13 Japa Sahu UR
  14 Kharmunda ST Frejar Sai Bariha 14 Thabira Meher ST
  15 Bijepur BCCW Kumudini Meher 15 Prabhasini Gadtia BCCW
  16 Charapali BCCW Buli Behera 16 Kunti Naik BCCW
  17 M. Srigida SC Kishor Ch. Bibhar 17 Meena Bibhar SCW
  18 Barmunda STW Sabitri Meher 18 Jogeswar Bag ST
  19 Sanabausen UR Kishor Bhoi 19 Janardan Panigrahi UR
  20 Talapadar BCC Narayan Bhoi 20 Gitanjali Pradhan RW
  21 Samalaipadar UR Pradeep Panda 21 Dilip KU. Panda UR
  22 Jaring SCw Brundabati Seth 22 Ashok Pandey SC
  23 Laumunda UR Radheshyam Mahapatra 23 Lalit Kumar Padhi UR
  24 T. Gandapali SC Kandarpa Naik 24 Nityananda Nanda SC
Gaisilet 1 Sandhibahal SC Rajkumar Kumbhar 1 Mahadev Mohananda SC
  2 Sharadhapal UR Fakirchand Bhoi 2 Tapaswini Mahala RW
  3 Raisalpadar UR Taila Sahu 3 Daitari Sahu UR
  4 Buromunda ST Kshetraraj Singh Bariha 4 Fakir Sabar ST
  5 Firingimal SC Binod Bihari Seth 5 Sumitra Pandey SCW
  6 Talapali RW Malati Sahu 6 Bhismadev Mohanty UR
  7 Dangabahal UR Balaram Sahu 7 Banti Sahu RW
  8 Jamutpali UR Durbadal Gadatia 8 Chauthi Mahakur BCCW
  9 Jagalpat STW Urmila Bishi 9 Alekh Padhan ST
  10 Chikhili RW Parvati Meher 10 Rahasa Meher BCC
  11 Chantipali BCCW Sumitra Padhan 11 Panchanan Barik BCC
  12 Gourenmunda BCC Panchanan Padhan 12 Ashok Kumar Sahu BCC
  13 Guderpali BCC Ramachandra Patra 13 Jayanti Biswal BCCW
  14 Gaisilat SCW Sumati Kalet 14 Kshireswar Seth SC
  15 Ganiapali SCW Tilottama Bariha 15 Satyabhama Singh Bariha STW
  16 Kundakhai BCCW Mahendri Padhan 16 Saroj Kumar Padhan UR
  17 Kandagarh BCC Bira Kishore Patra 17 Pranaya Kumar Sahu BCC
  18 Kathaumal BCC Sheshadev Padhan 18 Debendra Joshi UR
  19 Katabahal ST   19 Ilabati Bariha SCW
Bhatli 1 Kamgaon SCW Mohini Nayak 1 Sudhir Suna SC
  2 Sukuda UR Birupakshya Padhan 2 Prasanta Satpathy UR
  3 Nuagada STW Basanti Singh 3 Ajit Ku. Bhue ST
  4 Kharmunda STW Tanaya Bhue 4 Tasil Bhue ST
  5 Urduana SC Pramod Seth 5 Ramesh Barik SC
  6 Bhadigaon ST Golekh Meher 6 Ainla Biswal STW
  7 Dumalpali BCC Dayalu Sahu 7 Suresh Chander Bhoi BCC
  8 Kesaipali BCCW Puspanjali Sahu 8 Ramlal Sa BCC
  9 Bhatli RW Pramodini Padhan 9 Rina Sahu Bhatli
  10 Chadeigaon BCC Pabitra Mohan Nayak 10 Kirali Chandra Thakur UR
  11 Halupali UR Niranjan Barik 11 Tapaswini Dash UR
  12 Kelendapali BCC Bhikari Padhan 12 Premashila Badhei BCCW
  13 Tejagola SC Panchama Seth 13 Ahalya Bharasagar SCW
  14 Mulbara UR Harihar Bhue 14 Sabitri Acharya RW
  15 Narang Pur BCCW Basanti Patel 15 Santosh Badhei BCC
  16 Hatisar ST Nabakishore Bhue 16 Surati Barik STW
Ambabhona 1 Ruchida UR Anantaram Sahu 1 Jayanti Bhoi RW
  2 Banjipali STW Basanti Bhue 2 Sadasib Kishan ST
  3 Ambabhona ST` Narsingh Bhoi 3 Indumati Sandha STW
  4 Lakhanpur UR Ashok Dube 4 Gopal Bhue UR
  5 Uttam ST Sushanta Kumar Naik 5 Hetumani Bhue SC
  6 Dungri SC Baisnab Kalo 6 Banita Tajen SCW
  7 Kapasira SCW Bilasini Ray 7 Brushabhanu Bag SC
  8 Bhukta BCC Chakradhar Sahu 8 Santibai Patel BCCW
  9 Bhainatora RW Basanta Dehury 9 Pandab Duan UR
  10 Kandapala BCCW Meerabai Nayak 10 Shyamalal Nayak BCC
  11 Kumbho BCC Duryadhan Dehuri 11 Rasika Sahu BCC
Attabira 1 Lachida ST Harinath Singh 1 Gatikrushna Behera ST
  2 Dulampur SCW Basudha Majhi 2 Rakesh Pandey SC
  3 Larambha RW Santoshini Panda 3 Bijay Kumar Panda UR
  4 Ladarpali SC Upendra Seth 4 Tribeni Seth SCW
  5 Jhiliminda SCW Jyotirani Haripal 5 Rejesh Kumar Badhei SC
  6 Manapara STW Baidehi Budek 6 Keshaba Bhue ST
  7 Janhapara BCC Dambarudhar Pradhan 7 Jharana Sahu RW
  8 Bugbuga UR Suresh Karna 8 Nilamabar Mahakur UR
  9 Amalipali BCCW Anusaya Pradhan 9 Bhumisuta Padhan BCCW
  10 Janged ST Santak Bhue 10 Taranisen Bhue ST
  11 Kharmunda BCC Biswanath Sahu 11 Chittaranjan Bhoi BCC
  12 Godbhanga BCCW Pankajini Chhanda 12 Kulamani Pradhan BCC
  13 Tamparsara UR Lalbihari Pradhan 13 Sumedha Amat BCCW
  14 Hirlipali ST Madhaba Bhue 14 Minati Bhue STW
  15 Kultatukura BCC Sribatsa Sahu 15 Sukanta Kumar Purohit UR
  16 Kumelsingha STW Labanya Bishi 16 Angad Patra ST
  17 Kulunda ST Markanda Bhoi 17 Santoshini Bhue STW
  18 Tangarpali UR Bhuban Pradhan 18 Lalit Pradhan BCC
  19 Tope SC Utsab Mandodari 19 Bhagabati Dip SCW
  20 Pahadsrigida RW Nirupama Mohapatra 20 Arbinda Patra UR
  21 Lahanda UR Sadashiba Pradhan 21 Dayasagar Mendali UR
  22 Larasara SC Kirtan Seth 22 Ananda Seth SC
  23 Chakuli BCCW Droupadaya Swain 23 Ushabati Pradhan BCCW
  24 Silat UR Kshireswar Sahu 24 Lili Banchhor RW
  25 Attabira SC Dalaganjan Bhoi 25 Prasanna Mahaling SC
  26 Kadobahal BCC Girijasankar Mahakur 26 Rahasa Bihari Karna BCC
Paikmal 1 Kansada ST Ugresen Bhoi 1 Radhamohan Naik ST
  2 Kechhodadar BCCW Rajani Giri 2 Dhabaleswar Sahu BCC
  3 Kermelabahal BCC Ramanand Sahu 3 Brundaban Sahu BCC
  4 Chhindekela BCC Bhagirathi Bachha 4 Mangalu Sahu BCC
  5 Chhetgaon STW Sujata Mohalling 5 Jethu Singh Bariha ST
  6 Jamseth BCC Hemalata Sahu 6 Gouri Neura BCCW
  7 Jharbandh BCC Debarchan Sahu 7 Lalita Prusty BCCW
  8 Jhitiki BCC Sathpathy Sahu 8 Pranabandhu Das BCC
  9 Temeri SC Siva Bag 9 Arjun Mallik SC
  10 Palsada RW Padmini Kishan 10 Mukteswar Saha UR
  11 Paikmal SCW Dusila Seth 11 Brundabati Chand SCW
  12 Badikata ST Sudarsan Negi 12 Goutama Bariha ST
  13 Bukramunda STW Anjana Bhoi 13 Indu Negi STW
  14 Bhubaneswarpur UR Chudamani Mishra 14 Binod Kalia UR
  15 Bhengrajpur SC Goura Ch. Suna 15 Shankar Seth SC
  16 Mandiadhipa ST Dingaour Kare 16 Dinabandhu Endeja ST
  17 Mandosil ST Premasagar Biswal 17 Gita Bariha STW
  18 Mithapali STW Lochana Bhoi 18 Premanand Bariha ST
  19 Lakhamara UR Narayan Behera 19 Janaki Pradhan RW
  20 Saraikela RW Bandita Bahidar 20 Chandrabhanu Nag UR
  21 Chardapali ST Abhimanyu Bariha 21   STW
  22 Bartunda UR Jayanti Putta 22 Manjari Behera RW
Jharbandh 1 Amathi SC Bipin Gingra 1 Raghumani Seth SC
  2 Karul Pali SCW Meena Ghoka 2 Sumitra Keut SCw
  3 Bilasapur RW Saraswati Jagat 3 Sudesna Sahu BCCW
  4 Dabha STW Padma Sidhar 4 Tapana Sidar ST
  5 Kumbhir BCC Bhikari Charan Sahu 5 Jayadev Sahu UR
  6 Laudidia UR Dhirendra Pradhan 6 Durllavi Bhoi UR
  7 Chhatanaki STW Sabada Sidar 7 Sagar Bariha STW
  8 Kandhadangar BCC Jayapati Sagar 8 Puspati Padhan BCC
  9 Jharbandha UR Udhab Pradhan 9 Kalyani Pradhan RW
  10 Chandibhata ST Jawaharlal Singh Bariha 10 Sanjukta Bariha STW
  11 Bhaisardaha ST Setabai Sidar 11 Naresi Naik ST
  12 Jagadalpur BCC Gopabandhu Sahu 12   BCC
  13 Gothuguda BCCW Ghasanin Sahu 13 Kapilendra Bag BCC
  14 Bhandaripuri UR Debendra Gadatiya 14 Harihar Sahu UR
Barapali 1 Kushanpuri ST Bhakta Sandh 1 Banti Padhan BCCW
  2 Bagbadi RW Haripraya Meher 2 Pramod Kumar Sahu BCC
  3 Tulandi UR Nilanchal Sahu 3 Raghaba Bhue BCC
  4 Baramkela UR Bhrukati Padhan 4 Subash Meher BCC
  5 Kainsir BCC Trilochan Mahakur 5 Dulabati Tandi UR
  6 Patkulunda RW Promodini Behera 6 Birendra Padhan BCC
  7 Bhatigaon ST Jitendriya Dharua 7 Ditibati Bhue STW
  8 Barguda STW Harsini Bariha 8 Taranisen Chhataria ST
  9 Raxa SC Bikash Pandey 9 Kailash Seth SC
  10 Gopeipali BCCW Bhumisuta Padhan 10 Padamabati Padhan BCCW
  11 Bandhpali UR Mamchand Meher 11 Sita Sahu BCCW
  12 Kumbhari BCCW Sanjukta Sahu 12 Padmalaya Sahu Rw
  13 Satalma SC Bhagabati Tandi 13 Abhiram Naik SC
  14 Khemesara ST Nabin Dharua 14 Anadi Naik ST
  15 Katapali BCCW Belmati Sahu 15 Gangadhar Dash UR
  16 Tinkani SC Dayakara Bag 16 Kamala Naik SCW
  17 Mahala UR Narayan Padhan 17 Puspanjali Patra RW
  18 Mahulpali UR Chakradhar Biswal 18 Rabindra Bhoi UR
  19 Kanbar SCW Dayi Nayak 19 Banita Mahananda SC
  20 Lenda SC Dasarath Behera 20 Tripura Behera SCW
  21 Remta UR Binaya Patel 21 Dhiraj Kumar Padhan UR
  22 Tilaimal BCC Pabitra Thapa 22 Rabindra Saha UR
  23 Agalpur BCC Bhubaneswar Kand 23 Laxman Kumar Sahu UR
Rajborasambar 1 Mahulpali RW Debabhuti Padhan 1 Birendra Kumar Sahu BCC
  2 Palsapali RW Joti Mishra 2 Gopabandhu Sahu BCC
  3 Kansar STW Surubali Bariha 3 Nilabati Bariha STW
  4 Melchhamunda UR Siddhartha Mishra 4 Bhagyabati Bariha RW
  5 Kansingha BCC Santanu Padhan 5 Premaraj Singh Bariha UR
  6 Jamla BCC Ganeshram Agrawalla 6 Bijaya Bariha RW
  7 Budamal SC Artatrana Jhankar 7 Manorama Gingra SCW
  8 Loharpali UR Saroj Bahidar 8 Krutibasa Negi UR
  9 Purena UR Tankadhar Behera 9 Dhaneswar Sahu BCC
  10 Gyan BCC Santosh Ku. Sahu 10 Jadab Sahu UR
  11 Bheunria UR Prafulla Sahu 11 Chandrakala Sahu BCCW
  12 Jamartala BCC Maheswar Puri 12 Tunu Chandra Behera BCC
  13 Dahigaon UR Prabin Das 13 Radhamadhaba Dora UR
  14 Sargibahal STW Ahalya Bariha 14 Nirakar Bariha ST
  15 Charpali ST Jadumani Singh Bariha 15 Lekru Bariha ST
  16 Khaliapali BCCW Tapaswini Saha 16 Tikeswar Bhue UR
  17 Barikela SC Santanu Ku. Kalo 17 Dolamani Pandey SC
  18 Buden ST Dillip Singh Kamati 18 Kaibala Bariha ST
  19 Barihapali ST Nirakat Bariha 19 Jagynasini Bariha STW
  20 Dahita STW Saraswati Kalo 20 Natha Muna SC
  21 Dangaghat BCCW Puspa Kudei 21 Mithila Behera BCCW
Sohella 1 Srigida UR Binod Behera 1 Saroj Barik UR
  2 Sohella UR Nilachal Das 2 Ramakanta Sahu UR
  3 Petu Palli UR Ghosamani Bag 3 Bhumisuta Chouhan BCCW
  4 Solapali UR Pramod Kumar Majhi 4 Paramananda Bishi UR
  5 Kuchipali BCCW Golapi Padhan 5 Saheba Padhan UR
  6 Chhuriapali BCC Nabin Mahamallik 6 Gobindram Agrawal BCC
  7 Sanimal SC Chamru Bag 7 Budha Kandha SC
  8 Rengali SCW Malli Rohidas 8 Jagadish Haripal SC
  9 Bijapali ST Bholanath Bag 9 Rajendra Malik ST
  10 Dumberpali SCW Jyotshana Deep 10 Maguni Tandi SCW
  11 Ghesha ST Iswar Bariha 11 Champabati Bariha STw
  12 Panimora RW Puspanjali Padhan 12 Deshabandhu Padhan BCC
  13 Kalangapali BCC Ganapati Padhan 13 Amruta Pradhan UR
  14 Tabada UR Souraj Padhan 14 Phatu Sahu BCCW
  15 Garbhana BCCW Dileswari Sahu 15 Satyabati Behera Rw
  16 Birjama RW Sarita Patra 16 Alaka Biswal BCCW
  17 Karndola ST Santosh Bhue 17 Baya Bhue ST
  18 Beherapali SC Shyam Naik 18 Mithei Dip SCW
  19 Bausen Mora STW Ballavi Bhoi 19 Jayanti Bhoi STw
  20 Kanagaon BCC Chitta Ranjan Sahu 20 Markandha Sa BCC
  21 Kanapali STW Nalini Dharua 21 Soumitri Bhue ST
  22 Jhara BCCW Santoshini Sahu 22 Harinarayan Agrawal UR
  23 Lebidi UR Pramod Bhoi 23 Bikram Sahu UR
  24 Sarakanda UR Rabi Sankar Pradhan 24 Balmati Bariha RW
  25 Pandakipali SC Gananath Seth 25 Hemsagar Seth SC
  26 Tungibandhali BCC Girija Sankar Chauhan 26 Ashok Kumar Barik BCC
DIST. - BHADRAK
Chandabali 1 Karanjamal BCC Sridhar Behura 1 Damayanti Mandal BCCW
  2 Baligaon UR Brundaban Mahalik 2 Purnima Pani UR
  3 Orasahi SCW Minati Sutar 3 Duryadhana Jena SC
  4 Tentulidihi UR Subash Mohanty 4 Sukanta Nayak UR
  5 Jagula SCW Santilata Jena 5 Pramila Das SCW
  6 Madhapur SC Sanjay Das 6 Bayani Das SCW
  7 Sundarpur UR Kishore Nayak 7 Nityananda Jena UR
  8 Mousudha RW Santilata Mallick 8 Kabitarani Nayak RW
  9 Jaleswar Pur BCC Suryamani Behera 9 Sabitri Mathan BCCW
  10 Bhuinbruti UR Dayanidhi Das 10 Akshya Nayak UR
  11 Bijaya Nagar RW Basanti Das 11 Noor Md.Ismail UR
  12 Panchutikiri SC Pitambar Sethi 12 Khageswar Mallik SC
  13 Nandapur UR Saroj Kumar Das 13 Sashikala Biswal RW
  14 Bansada SCW Suprava Dash 14 Monorama Mohalik SCW
  15 Motto UR Rabi Narayan Panigrahi 15 Abhaya Sahoo UR
  16 Chardia BCC Prafulla Nayak 16 Ashutosh Jena BCC
  17 Dhamara UR Kanaklata Jena 17 Sarat Ku. Jena UR
  18 Panchapada UR Khageswar Bal 18 Basantilata Nayak RW
  19 Chandbali BCCW Kanaklata Mahalik 19 Dijabar Rout BCC
  20 Dosingha UR Ananta Jena 20 Gouribala Jena RW
  21 Jashipur SC Madhusudan Jena 21 Fakhir Mahalik SC
  22 Nalagahira RW Santilata Das 22 Susanta Parida UR
  23 Nalgunda UR Gangadhar Tarai 23 Benudhar Das UR
  24 Karanpalli BCC Chakradhar Das 24 Puranjan Jena BCC
  25 Aradi SC Narayan Samal 25 Markanda Jena SC
  26 Kaithkholla BCC Sudhir Ch. Samanta 26 Jatan Bhuyan BCC
  27 Ghatpur BCC Gajendra Ray 27 Santilata Bal BCCW
  28 Gopinathpur BCCW Jasoda Sahu 28 Raghunath Sahoo BCC
  29 Nuagaon RW Suniti Ghadei 29 Pratap Dhal UR
  30 Utukuda BCCW Gouri Behera 30 Ra mesh Bal BCC
  31 Bhatapada UR Suryamani Barik 31 Prankrusna Padhi UR
  32 Totapada RW Sulochana Dixit 32 Sankhali pr. Das UR
  33 Badaostia UR Santha Chandra Nayak 33 Ma mata Das STW
Basudevpur 1 Padmapur UR Sanjiv Nayak 1 Bishnupriya Sahoo RW
  2 Arhua BCC Anadi Behera 2 Sabitri Senapati BCCW
  3 Naikanidihi SCW Sandhyarani Mallick 3 Bimbadhar Jena SC
  4 Nuagaon UR Anirudha Mallick 4 Bhagaban Nayak UR
  5 Padhuan RW Gourimani Das 5 Suresh Mallik UR
  6 Kumarpur SC Sanatan Tarai 6 Sudhakar Majhi SC
  7 Balimenda SC Jharana Mallick 7 Tulasi Mallik SCW
  8 Sudarsanpur SC Bhubananda Mallick 8 Daitari Sethi SC
  9 Adhuan BCC Muktikanta Barik 9 Giris Ch. Samal BCC
  10 Balimunda RW Pratima Bhuyan 10 Kamadev Bhuyan UR
  11 Arthuth BCCW Sabita Rout 11 Samarendra Behera BCC
  12 Arandua BCC Basanta Biswal 12 Anita Lenka BCCw
  13 Narasinghpur UR Rabindra Poi 13 Padmalaya Naik UR
  14 Andola BCCW Damayanti Mahakud 14 Suryamani Barik BCC
  15 Guangadia SCW Janaki Mallick 15 Manorama Jena SCW
  16 Bideipur UR Aditya Giri 16 Gopal Ray UR
  17 Bramhanagaon RW Jayanti Behera 17 Nilima Padhi UR
  18 Barandua UR Ananta Poi 18 Mamuni Hembram STW
  19 Kismat Krushna Pur BCC Kamala Barik 19 Bidyut Rout BCCW
  20 K. Binayakpur SCW Champabati Mallick 20 Satyaban Gochhayat SC
  21 Laxmidaspur RW Sachimani Barik 21 Madhusudan Mallik UR
  22 Chudamani BCC Subash Behera 22 Agani Jena BCC
  23 Edatala BCCW Arati Mohapatra 23 Jayakrishna Nayak BCC
  24 Gobindapur SC Bijaya Jena 24 Sabita Sethi SCW
  25 Lunga UR Pradosh Kumar Lenka 25 Bishnumohan Sethi UR
  26 Sanakrushnapur UR Sabitri Biswal 26 Kuntala Biswal RW
  27 Sugo UR Basanta Kumar Nayak 27 Muktikanta Mandal UR
  28 Eram BCC Prafulla Biswal 28 Sudarsan Behera BCC
  29 Jagannathpur UR Jadunath Nayak 29 Ramakanta Mallik UR
  30 Rajagharapokhari UR Ramesh Bal 30 Uttam Patra UR
  31 Jagannathprasad RW Kanak Ghadei 31 Rebati Mallik RW
  32 Birasa UR Bijoy Nayak/Kanhu Charan Nayak 32 Ratmani Nayak RW
Banta 1 Nilaka RW Basanti Biswal 1 Aparha Panda UR
  2 Banta UR Anirudha Jena 2 Rebati Nayak UR
  3 Basantia RW Kalyani Behera 3 Ramakanta Sahoo UR
  4 Kadabaranga SCW Kanakalata Sethi 4 Puspalata Pedi Sc
  5 Ganajanga BCC Ranjan Kumar Sahoo 5 Pratap Ku. Rout BCC
  6 Odanga BCC Dhaneswar Padhiari 6 Nirupama Rout BCCW
  7 Chhualasingh UR Kamalakanta Sahoo 7 Sabita Ghadei RW
  8 Adia BCCW Bidyut Prabha Jena 8 Bimbadhar Pradhan BCC
  9 Anijo BCC Chakradhar Muduli 9 Krushna Ch. Sahu BCC
  10 Todagaon UR Saroj Kumar Jena 10 Manorama Khatua STW
  11 Rampur RW Swopnapriya Mohanty 11 Sukanti Nayak RW
  12 Ramkrushnapur UR Durga Charan Biswal 12 Kartik Ch. Das UR
  13 Gobindapur RW Rashmita Panda 13 Prasanta Samal UR
  14 Kenduapada BCC Kulamani Behera 14 Rabindra Das BCC
  15 Ramchandrapur SCW Kamalini Das 15 Subhakanti Jena SC
  16 Padhanpada SC Satyaranjan Jena 16 Subash Ch. Jena SC
  17 Sendatira SC Kasinath Jena 17 Kanchan Jena SCW
  18 Mohantypada UR Kalpataru Sahu 18 Dayanidhi Prusti UR
  19 Tilo SC Prafulla Kumar Dash 19 Nirupama Jena SCW
  20 Badamahisagotha UR Rabinarayan Mohanty 20 Basanti Barik RW
  21 Gopinathpur BCCW Anusaya Nayak 21 Kausalya Behera BCCW
  22 Purusandha UR Ganesh Prasad Puhana 22 Akhaya Ku. Singh UR
Tihidi 1 Jamajhodi BCCW Usharani Nayak 1 Prasanta Biswal BCC
  2 Bahabalpur SC Ramachandra Majhi 2 Rajkishore Majhi SC
  3 Paliabindha RW Nayanapratima Mallick 3 Pradeep Ku. Barik UR
  4 Kolha BCCW Tilottama Nayak 4 Kanakalata Das BCCW
  5 Shyamasundarpur SC Hrusikesh Malik 5 Yashobanta Mallik SC
  6 Mukundapur UR Basanta Ku. Pati 6 Jharana Mohanty RW
  7 Sahapur UR Balabhadra Matha 7 Kamala Biswal UR
  8 Daulatpur UR Laxmidhar Bal 8 Chanchala Das BCCW
  9 Bamanbindha UR Kailash Behera 9 Prafulla Parhi UR
  10 Talapada BCC Brajakishore Nayak 10 Kalpana Mohanty BCCW
  11 Barsar UR Rajaram Mahakud 11 Manasi Das RW
  12 Gobindapur BCC Srikanta Biswal 12 Manasranjan Nayak BCC
  13 Maharampur SCW Mataji Malik 13 Subasini Maharaj SCW
  14 Bhatapada UR Nirmal Ch.Das 14 Raghunath Patra UR
  15 Dolasahi BCC Rajendra Ku. Jena 15 Koili Pradhan STW
  16 Kubera BCCW Sandyarani Nayak 16 Shyam Kumar BCC
  17 Achak BCC Kamalakanta Bhoi 17 Madhabilata Bhoi BCC
  18 Bilana UR Debendra Puhan 18 Bidutlata Naik UR
  19 Guamala SC Gouranga Jena 19 Padmini Jena SCW
  20 Bodak SCW Kamalini Malik 20 Sudhakar Jena Sc
  21 Baro RW Manjulata Das 21 Ramesh Nayak UR
  22 Saya SC Gokulananda Malik 22 Ramakanta Parida SC
  23 Talagopabindha SCW Mamata Sial 23 Puspanjali Mohalik SCW
  24 Rajnagar RW Sabitri Nayak 24 Rajendra Pati UR
  25 Kanpada BCC Indumati Raut 25 Manjulata Mohanty BCC
  26 Sindol UR Harihar Senapati 26 Minaketan Senapati UR
Dhamanagar 1 Asurali BCC Sarada Prasan Sahu 1 Santilata Pradhan BCCW
  2 Dalanga UR Rabindra Barik 2 Sukamani Panda RW
  3 Kalyani BCC Susil Jena 3 Srikanta Das BCC
  4 Khadipada SC Narottam Jena 4 Sabita Jena SCW
  5 Sohada UR Rajeev Das 5 Santosh Das UR
  6 Kothar BCC Sadasiv Pothal 6 Buli Rout BCCW
  7 Sadaichudakuti UR Narendra Das 7 Keshab Das UR
  8 Radhaballavpur RW Prabhati Panda 8 Pravakar Sahoo UR
  9 Phatepur UR Taruni Kumar Jena 9 Narayan Sahoo UR
  10 Padhani UR Ashok Puhana 10 Nirupama Biswal RW
  11 Katasahi BCC Raghunath Lenka 11 Jagabandhu Nayak BCC
  12 Bayangadihi SC Abhimanyu Mallick 12 Gadhar Gochhayat SC
  13 Bamkura RW Premalata Nayak 13 Ashok Ku. Nayak UR
  14 Jayanagar BCC Subash Sahu 14 Sarojini Swain BCCW
  15 Palasahi SCW Purnima Mallick 15 Mamata Mallick SCW
  16 Arjunpur BCCW Bharati Lenka 16 Bidyadhar Rout BCC
  17 Khaparpada BCCW Jayanti Prusti 17 Gadadhar Sahoo BCC
  18 Bhatasahi UR Dayanidhi Mishra 18 Ramachandra Mishra UR
  19 Raipur UR Sumati Khatua 19 Prasanta Ku. Nayak UR
  20 Hasnabad SC Pradeep Majhi 20 Batakrushna Mallik SC
  21 Gobindapur BCC Subash Mahakul 21 Srikanta Nayak BCC
  22 Bhagabanpur UR Manoj Patra 22 Gitarani Khatua RW
  23 Daipur RW Minati Mohanty 23 Rajesh Das UR
  24 Dhusuri UR Amulya Dash 24 Arnapurna Nayak STW
  25 Dhamnagar RW Rahenuma Khatun 25 Birendra Jena UR
  26 Anandapur SCW Laxmi Majhi 26 Chandramani Behera SC
  27 Nadigaon SC Niranjan Majhi 27 Pitambar Majhi SC
  28 Karada BCCW Satyabhama Sahoo 28 Kulamani Behera BCC
  29 Dobal UR Nityananda Dibedi 29 Pratap Samal UR
  30 Kasimpur     30 Arati Mallik SCW
Bhadrak 1 Rahanj RW Urbasi Panda 1 Nithuri Parida RW
  2 Chandigaon RW Manasi Parida 2 Anita Mohanty RW
  3 Erada BCCW Kanakalata Sahu 3 Harihar Nayak BCC
  4 Jagdalpur UR Bijaya Mohapatra 4 Karunakar Panda UR
  5 Rambhila UR Ganesh Panda 5 Maithili Mohapatra UR
  6 Charampa UR Khageswar Mallick 6 Ashalata Behera UR
  7 Sabaranga UR Madhabananda Dash 7 Kanhu Ch. Mallik UR
  8 Sahada UR Mayadhar Behera 8 Purna Ch. Das UR
  9 Ambaroli SCW Kanchan Dash 9 Gourimani Jena SC
  10 Kaupur BCC Jaladhar Parida 10 Santilata Biswal BCCW
  11 Doi Singh SCW Sankhalata Behera 11 Bijaya Jena SC
  12 Olanga BCCW Malati Prusti 12 Laxmidhar Dhal BCC
  13 Geltua STW Minati Munda 13 Kanakalata Nayak STW
  14 Banitia UR Jadunath Gahana 14 Gopal Jena UR
  15 Bandhagaon UR Chittaranjan Rout 15 Gadadhar Mohanty UR
  16 Randia UR Manoranjan Puhan 16 Manas Mohan Mohapatra UR
  17 Gelpur RW Awamini Panigrahi 17 Kamalini Pani RW
  18 Andaipali BCC Dibakar Sahoo 18 Ratnakar Behera BCC
  19 Arnapal BCC Bansidhar Behera 19 Basantilata Sahu BCCW
  20 Betara SC Abhimanyu Das 20 Baidyanath Mallik SC
  21 Bahudarada SC Bhagirathi Jena 21 Laxmi Sethi SCW
  22 Korkara BCC Rangadhar Nayak 22 Malaya Kumar Jena BCC
  23 Kalei SC Akhaya Jena 23 Ahalya Mallik SCW
  24 Bishnupurbindha RW Kanchan Sahu 24 Urmila Panda RW
  25 Bramhapur UR Ananta Behera 25 Maheswar Palei UR
  26 Gujidarada BCC Chitaranjan Sankhua 26 Tilottama Sahoo BCCW
  27 Erain BCC Prafulla Nayak 27 Baburam Sahoo BCC
  28 Bania RW Malati Senapati 28 Pritirekha Sendha RW
  29 Khandatada SC Banabihari Jena 29 Bijaya Ku. Jena SC
  30 Bentala UR Pratap Chandra Mohapatra 30 Sachidananda Mohanty UR
  31 Kedarpur BCCW Malati Ghadai 31 Jogendra Kr. Ghadei BCC
Bhandaripokhari 1 Naguan BCC Bijaya Mallick 1 Rabindra Sahoo BCC
  2 Nirgundi BCC Bhashkar Ch. Behera 2 Sandhyarani Jena BCCW
  3 Jalamundua BCCW Padmabati Das 3 Bikash Samal BCC
  4 Malada SCW Manasi rani Jena 4 Shantilata Jena SCW
  5 Rama Chandrapur UR Chapala Sahoo 5 Srimati Munda UR
  6 Patuli UR Subrata Ku. Das 6 Laxmidhar Gahan UR
  7 Dakhinabad SC Mahendra Jena 7 Mayadhar Jena SC
  8 Rahania UR Birendra Nayak 8 Rajani Barik RW
  9 Napanga BCCW Padmalaya Nayak 9 Anirudha Mahapatra BCC
  10 Naami SCW Ramamani Sethi 10 Arnapurna Jena SCw
  11 Balipokhari UR Judhistir Parida 11 Jharanabala Nayak RW
  12 Solamapur UR Mukunda Mallick 12 Kishore Das UR
  13 Kurigaon BCC Rangadhar Samal 13 Sarat Rout BCC
  14 Ranajit RW Jhunu Rout 14 Susanta Jena UR
  15 Sarasada SC Upendra Sethi 15 Kanakalata Jena SC
  16 Narada UR Ananta Prasad Das 16 Baikuntha Pati UR
  17 Tesinga BCC Raghunath Dash 17 Subhasini Rout BCCW
  18 Rajendrapur RW Sandhyarani Rout 18    
  19 Bishnupur RW Gitarani Panda 19 Ramachandra Rout UR
DIST. - BOUDH
Boudh 1 Tikarpada BCC Kasteswar Khatua 1 Debendranath Guru BCC
  2 Bahira UR Prabhat Mahakul 2 Payadhara Mahakud BCC
  3 Khuntabandha SC Chapadhari Mahalik 3 Mithila Mahar SCW
  4 Telebandha BCCW Gayatri Pradhan 4 Prabhat Chandra Pradhan UR
  5 Ambajhari BCC Khirannab Karna 5 Partha Khatua BCC
  6 Ainpali SCW Sanjukta Sethy 6 Nirupama Nayak SCW
  7 Baghiapada BCC Debahari Mahakul 7 Khirodri Sahu BCCW
  8 Manupali UR Balamakunda Meher 8 Ayusmati Bhukta RW
  9 Mursundhi RW Sairendri Pradhan 9 Sashibhusana Deo UR
  10 Padmanpur SCW Bulu Pande 10 Sumitra Mahanandia SC
  11 Badhigaon RW Ranjit Pradhan 11 Pratap Ku. Sahu BCC
  12 Mundipadar SC Krushna Chandra Sethi 12 Rita Behera SC
  13 Laxmi Prasad UR Pitambar Mehera 13 Rajkishore Swain UR
  14 Roxa UR Krushna Chandra Danga 14 Kishore Meher UR
  15 Gundulia STW Dhaneswari Mallick 15 Nabakishore Mallick ST
  16 Sagada ST Sudarsana Mallick 16 Dapeki Konhara STW
  17 Gochhapada BCCW Laxmi Mahakud 17 Prohalada Mehera UR
  18 Baunsuni UR Keshaba Meher 18 Sudebi Danayak BCCW
  19 Talasarada BCC Bhuluka Jhankar 19 Subhagini Dash RW
  20 Mundapada UR Bidyadhar Swain 20 Kanhoo Ch. Khura UR
  21 Brahmanpali UR Nityananda Sahu 21 Bhaskara Rajhansa UR
Kantamala 1 Palasagora SC Prasanta Sethi 1 Durga Sethi SCW
  2 Sundipadar UR Dilip Kumar Bastia 2 GaneswarDanta UR
  3 Ambagaon BCC Siba Prasad Sahoo 3 Dibakara Rana BCC
  4 Kantamala BCCW Binodini Khatua 4 Sambhu Pr. Sahu BCC
  5 Manamunda UR Kartik Sahoo 5 Reena Taria RW
  6 Rundi Mahul UR Gopal Chandra Purohit 6 Luchhana Sahu UR
  7 Bilash Pur UR Satyabrata Sahoo 7 Asuttos Hatta UR
  8 Uma ST Debaraj Bhoi 8 Subida Jhankar STW
  9 Kuludajor BCC Maidhar Rana 9 Nalini Rana BCCW
  10 Gudubhelipadar BCC Ghundu Meher 10 Radashyam Sahu UR
  11 Ghikandi RW Kuni Barti 11 Arnapurna Baghara BCCW
  12 Lambasari ST Ballav Mallick 12 Ucchaba Dehuria ST
  13 Baragochha STW Sumitra Majhi 13 Kambu Pani ST
  14 Baragaon UR Bibachha Kanhar 14 Tikechan Rana BCC
  15 Khamanamunda STW Jasoda Puta 15 Beda Bhoi STW
  16 Ghantapada BCCW Ratani Rana 16 Jambeswar Majhi UR
  17 Khaliapali BCCW Sujata Barik 17 Lilabati Sahu BCCW
  18 Rengali SC Dibyalochana Behera 18 Bikram Rajaharsa SC
  19 Narayana Prasad SCW Sundarmani Mahabhinga 19 Subasini Sethi SCW
  20 Similipadar UR Sambaru Meher 20 Jubaraj Darduasi UR
  21 Dapala UR Nibash Mahakud 21 Gobardhan Pradhan UR
  22 Khatakhatia SCW Alladini Mahalik 22 Maguni Dehuri SC
  23 Jogindrapur UR Sankarsana Pradhan 23 Harinarayan Pradhan UR
  24 Khuntigora BCC Nagarcharan Sahoo 24 Suratha Mendili BCC
Harabhanga 1 Bandhapathar BCC Benudhar Meher 1 Manas Kumar Purohit UR
  2 Sarasara UR Manabhanjan Samal 2 Anusuya Pradhan BCCW
  3 Bamanda RW Basanti Pradhan 3 Nikunja Madhab Behera UR
  4 Mathura UR Nabai Charan Dehury 4 Rohitaswa Behera BCC
  5 Biranarsingpur UR Biswajit Mishra 5 Govinda Mahakud BCC
  6 Sampoch UR Nirakar Bhoi 6 Akshya Kumar Konhar UR
  7 Lunibahal UR Susanta Pradhan 7 Rabinarayan Jani UR
  8 PurunaCuttack BCC Rabi Chandra Pradhan 8 Jayanti Sahoo RW
  9 Banibhusanpur BCCW Kamalini Sahoo 9 Sanjukta Dehury BCCW
  10 Tileswar SCW Sailabala Behera 10 Hanuman Behera SC
  11 Ramagarh SC Lokesh Sethi 11 Purna Chandra Pande SC
  12 Dhalpur BCCW Nandini Pradhan 12 Amarendra Mahakud BCC
  13 Kusanga BCC Golapa Bhokta 13 Mahadev Majhi UR
  14 Sankulei UR Dolagobinda Gaiguria 14 Suresh Chandra Pradhan UR
  15 Chhatranga SC Ananda Chandra Benera 15 Subarna Behera SCW
  16 Adenigarh ST Santosh Majhi 16 Susanti Jani STW
  17 Talagaon STW Urmila Konhar 17 Nityananda Pradhan ST
  18 Harabhanga SCW Harbhanga 18   SCW
DIST. - CUTTACK
Narasinghapur 1 Kamaladiha BCCW Nandini Dakua 1 Achyutananda Sahoo BCC
  2 Regeda UR Niranjan Sahoo 2 Bhagirathi Pradhan UR
  3 Jodum SCW Rama Behera 3 Satrughna Behera SC
  4 Chakamunda RW Puspalata Sahoo 4 Laxmikanta Pradhan BCC
  5 Saradhapur UR Arjuna Sahu 5 Abdul Isral Khan UR
  6 Balisahi UR Niranjan Panda 6 Kanchan Sahoo RW
  7 Badabhuin SC Bhagban Nayak 7 Nibasi Naik SCW
  8 Nukhapada UR Saroj Kumar Behera 8 Basanti Behera RW
  9 Alora BCC Bimal Behera 9 Naresh Dhal UR
  10 Paikabarabati RW Santilata Ghadai 10 Jnanaranjan Nayak UR
  11 Adheigundhi BCCW Santilata Patra 11 Basanta Kumar Sahoo BCC
  12 Godibandha BCCW Nirmala Sahoo 12 Durgaprasad Mishra UR
  13 Olab BCC Ratnakar Behera 13 Birabar Dhal BCC
  14 Champeswar UR Bipin Kumar Nayak 14 Shishir Kumar Mishra UR
  15 Kanjiapada BCC Duryodhan Pradhan 15 Sulochana Panda BCCW
  16 Kanpur BCC Balakrushna Rana 16 Santilata Sarangi RW
  17 Siaria UR Debi Prasad Rath 17 Sadananda Paa UR
  18 Rusipada BCC Dukhishyam Nayak 18 Lalit Kumar Mishra UR
  19 Baselihata RW Sanjukta Rout 19 Bidyadhar Rout UR
  20 Balijhari UR Rabindra Nayak 20 Jaya Krushna Nayak UR
  21 Bandhahuda UR Maheswar Sahoo 21 Priyambada Sahoo RW
  22 Sagar UR Sarat Kumar Sahoo 22 Kishor Chandra Mishra UR
  23 Kokolaba SC Nirmal Sethi 23 Damayanti Malik SCW
  24 Ekadala BCC Mayadhar Jena 24 Sarojini Bewa BCCW
  25 Debabhumi STW Kamala Dehuri 25 Nukhuri Gadanayak STW
  26 Jeymangal SC Manoranjan Behera 26 Krushna Ch. Mallik SC
  27 Nuapatna UR Nirmal Ku. Jena 27 Nalini Rout BCCW
  28 Nimasahi RW Manjulata Swain 28 Sarat Kumar Sahoo BCC
  29 Kakudia SCW Santilata Behera 29 Basanti Dei SCW
  30 Basantapur SC Sanatan Singh 30 Sumanta Kumar Behera SC
  31 Phulapada UR Pramod Kumar Behera 31 Biranchi Narayan Ganthia UR
  32 Padamal SCW Kabita Khatua 32 Anirudha Mahalik SC
  33 Nijigarh UR Managobinda Sahoo 33 Saroj Kumar Sahoo BCC
Mahanga 1 Koliatha SCW Sashirekha Jena 1 Kadambini Sethy SCW
  2 Mouda RW Smutirekha Mishra 2 Mani Dehuri STW
  3 Tuhunda BCC Subash Ch. Behera 3 Nihar Ranjan Panda UR
  4 Osanga BCC Ranjan Kumar Mohanty 4 Dhirendranath Biswal UR
  5 Basudevpur UR Ratnakar Behera 5 Sumitra Das RW
  6 Kaintha BCCW Nirmala Rout 6 Sridhar Behera UR
  7 Paikarapur RW Bishnupriya Mohanty 7 Dillip Kumar Singh BCC
  8 Madhupur SC Ashok Ku. Behera 8 Sulochana Jena SCW
  9 Samsarpur UR Prasanta Ch. Kanungo 9 Arnapurna Sarangi RW
  10 Bajapura SCW Puspalata Tarai 10 Panchanan Behera SC
  11 Haladia UR Ramesh Ch. Muduli 11 Sakti Narayan Mishra UR
  12 Kurujangha BCC Indramani Sahoo 12 Bhabagrahi Samal BCC
  13 Bhadreswar UR Pramod Kumar Sahoo 13 Ratikanta Praharaj UR
  14 Gopalpur UR Subash Mohanty 14 Arjuni Charan Nayak BCC
  15 Anandpur BCCW Santilata Bal 15 Ramachandra Behera BCC
  16 Nurtanga SC Gouranga Ch. Jena 16 Satyabhama Das SCW
  17 Srikrishnapur SC Rajesh Ku. Jena 17 Khirod Chandra Jena SC
  18 Veda UR Rushikumar Rout 18 Madhusmita Rout RW
  19 Jaleswar Pur RW Yoshnamayee Tripathy 19 Santilata Swain BCCW
  20 Mahanga UR Pradeepta Kumar Gruha 20 Bijay Sribastab UR
  21 Pallisahi UR Minaketan Behura 21 Ch.Goutam Kumar Saran UR
  22 Chahapada UR Harekrushna Sundaray 22 Brajabandhu Biswal BCC
  23 Nahanga UR Purna Ch. Swain 23 Sulochana Samal RW
  24 Barahipur UR Kishore Ku. Rout 24 Gokulananda Swain UR
  25 Gokana BCCW Jyotsnamayee Nayak 25 Jyostna Nayak BCCW
  26 Gotara RW Santilata Sahoo 26 Kamalakanta Pradhan UR
  27 Bhounria RW Phulana Rout 27 Sushil Kumar Panda UR
  28 Rahania RW Subhadra Dash 28 Kanakalata Behera UR
  29 Kusupur BCC Rajkishore Jena 29 Sandhyarani Sahoo RW
  30 Podamorai SC Amulya Ku. Sethi 30 Nityananda Dalei SC
  31 Umara BCC Sarat Ch. Jena 31 Ketaki Dei BCCW
  32 Lalitagiri SCW Bidyutlata Behera 32 Lata Mallick SC
  33 Mulabasant UR Ashok Ku. Rout 33 Bijay Mohapatra UR
  34 Kundi BCC Jitendra Behera 34 Sarat Kumar Rout BCC
Salipur 1 Bahugram UR Gagan Bihari Mishra 1 Santilata Sahoo BCCW
  2 Mohana RW Renuka Barik 2 Pramila Paramanik SC
  3 Ramakrushnapur RW Manjulata Panda 3 Biswajit Sarangi UR
  4 Pikala BCC Harihara Sahoo 4 Hemanta Kumar Das BCC
  5 Mirjapur UR Manoj Dash 5 Brundaban Barik BCC
  6 Nandola BCCW Bidyutprabha Nayak 6 Kanakalata Behura BCCW
  7 Malasasan UR Ramesh Ch. Jena 7 Padan Charan Palai BCC
  8 Sishua UR Amulya Sahoo 8 Ranjana Kumari Nanda RW
  9 Sidho RW Nirupama Dhal 9 Pradip Biswal UR
  10 Souri SCW Laxmipriya Behera 10 Sarojini Behera SCW
  11 Gopinathpur BCCW Pravat Nalini Rout 11 Mrutunjaya Dash UR
  12 Rameswar UR Khirod Mohanty 12 Niranjan Bhuyan UR
  13 Narada SCW Kuntala Tarai 13 Chandra Sarathi Behera SC
  14 Chandradeipur OBC Ramesh Ch. Nayak 14 Sanjukta Dei RW
  15 Madyakachha UR Rama Chandra Dalai 15 Purnananda Sahoo BCC
  16 Chhanipur BCCW Menaka Kumari Swain 16 Naresh Ch. Pradhan UR
  17 Odasingha BCC Akhaya Ku. Nayak 17 Abdul Sahid Khan UR
  18 Naiguna BCC Chittaranjan Mohanty 18 Shantilata Dehuri STW
  19 Katarapa SCW Sanjukta Sethi 19 Antaryami Behera SC
  20 Tentola BCC Gopabandhu Parida 20 Archana Mohanty RW
  21 Barigola SC Akhaya Ku. Sethi 21 Basanti Dei SCW
  22 Bhimadaspur UR Dibakar Muduli 22 Ajaya Mohanty BCC
  23 Trilochanpur SC Sadananda Ghadai 23 Dharanidhar Nayak SC
  24 Raisinguda UR Prahalad Singh 24 Mamata Das RW
  25 Mahajanpur SC Kumud Ranjan Mallick 25 Pravat Kumar Kandi SC
  26 Champati BCC Durlava Swain 26 Bholanath Rout UR
  27 Balisahi SC Uchhaba Behera 27 Dhirendra Behera SC
  28 Tarita SC Kailash Ch. Behera 28 Manjulata Dei SCW
  29 Ratilo UR Kamala Kanta Nayak 29 Parsuram Satpathy UR
  30 Purunahata RW Binodini Routray 30 Niranjan Das BCC
  31 Sudukhanda UR Gintanjali Routray 31 Muralidhar Madeli UR
  32 Mutarifa UR Puspanjali Mallik 32 Krushna Ch. Singh UR
Athagarh 1 Dalabhaga RW Nila Behura 1 Swapnabati Senapati BCCW
  2 Radhakishorepur UR Umesh Ch. Swain 2 Sagarika Rana RW
  3 Gurudijhatia BCC Chandan ku Biswal 3 Chittaranjan Mohapatra BCC
  4 Dhurusia RW Subasini Pradhan 4 Batakishore Sethi UR
  5 Rajanagar UR Gokulananda Sahoo 5 Prasanna Kumar Dash UR
  6 Bentapada UR Balabhadra Bagha 6 Osi Ojha RW
  7 Badabhuin UR Ashok Ku. Sahoo 7 Sachidananda Jena UR
  8 Ichhapur BCC Susanta Sahoo 8 Balabhadra Sahoo UR
  9 Ghantikhal SCW Janakilata Naik 9 Rabindra Behera SC
  10 Megha RW Sadhaba Dalei 10 Dillip Samal UR
  11 Mancheswar SCW Lalita Naik 11 Pradeep Kumar Majhi SC
  12 Katakiasahi BCCW Mala Pradhan 12 Lili Pradhan RW
  13 Chhagaon UR Pratap Ku. Rout 13 Dharmaraj Routray BCC
  14 Kumarpur ST Dijabara Dehuri 14 Binod Chatar ST
  15 Kulailo BCCW Anusuya Swain 15 Rabin Rout UR
  16 Oranda BCCW Bharati Samal 16 Sukadeba Behera UR
  17 Samsarpur SC Satyananda Behera 17 Kabita Behera SCW
  18 Sathilo UR Antarjyami Parida 18 Gagan Bihari Bara UR
  19 Joranda SC Akhaya Ku. Mallick 19 Ahalya Naik SCW
  20 Khuntakata BCC Nursingha Ch. Mohapatra 20 Ranjan Kumar Jena UR
  21 Tarading UR Prafulla Ch. Mishra 21 Purna Chandra Swazin BCC
  22 Dhaipur UR Birabara Jena 22 Jayanti Rout RW
  23 Dorad STW Chhaya Barik 23 Bansidhar Behera ST
  24 Jenapada UR Prakash Ku. Rout 24 Rabindranatha Rout BCC
  25 Mahakalabasta UR Bauribandhu Jena 25 Bijay Kumar Nayak UR
  26 Kandarpur BCC Santosh Ku. Sahoo 26 Binata Parida BCCW
  27 Kandarai BCC Sudam Charan Beura 27 Narendra Kumar Mohapatra BCC
  28 Khuntuni ST Dhiren Dehuri 28 Bhabeni Pradhan STW
  29 Gobara RW Urmila Rout 29 Satyabhama Thatoi BCCW
Banki 1 Anuari BCC Baikuntha Behera 1 Minati Jagdev BCCW
  2 Ostia BCC Prafulla Ku. Sahoo 2 Pravakar Sahu UR
  3 Kadali Bari BCC Sanatana Khatua 3 Basanti Jena BCCW
  4 Kalapathara BCCW Jayalaxmi Mohanty 4 Sadananda Guman Singh UR
  5 Kalipoi RW Manorama Das 5 Pandaba Pradhan UR
  6 Kiapalla STW Golap Swain 6 Manguli Dehuri STW
  7 Kendupalli UR Pradyumna Ku. Subudhi 7 Jay Krushna Sahoo BCC
  8 Kantapahnara BCC Damodar Barala 8 Sukanti Swain Rw
  9 Golaganda RW Safala Senapati 9 Sarat Mallick BCC
  10 Jagannathpur UR Kailash Sahoo 10 Antryami Smantaray BCC
  11 Puinchha UR Chittaranjan Panigrahi 11 Srinibash Paikaray UR
  12 Baraput UR Raghunath Swain 12 Sanghamitra Panda RW
  13 Berhampur SCW Harasi Behera 13 Purna Chandra Ghadei SC
  14 Balabhadrapur SC Bhikari Charan Behera 14 Sanjukta Behera SCW
  15 Bandalo SC Prabhat Nayak 15 Chandra Sekhar Behera SC
  16 Baunsaput RW Satyabhama Diya 16 Dillip Pradhan UR
  17 Baidaiswar UR Suranjan Panda 17 Maheswar Mohapatra UR
  18 Santarapur UR Sinibash Mohapatra 18 Bijaya Kumar Rout UR
Baranga 1 Dadhapatna BCCW Purnima Ojha 1 Dipak Swain BCC
  2 Madhupur UR Damodar Rout 2 Niranjan Jena BCC
  3 Kunheipada SC Arun Kumar Sahoo 3 Chhabi Samal SCW
  4 Sribantapur UR Anil Ku. Pani 4 Suman Behera BCCW
  5 Belagachia RW Bhagyalaxmi Rout 5 Satyabhama Swain BCCW
  6 Ramdaspur UR Hrudananda Sahoo 6 Ramakanta Rout BCC
  7 Narajamarthapur SCW Rangalata Behera 7 Chakradhar Behera SC
  8 Munduli STW Banita Majhi 8 Sanjukta Padhi STW
  9 Nagari SC Sudama Mallick 9 Laxmi Behera SCW
  10 Harianta UR Kedarnath Jena 10 Bibekananda Mohanty UR
  11 Usuma BCC Chandra Ku. Sahoo 11 Bipra Charana Pradhan UR
  12 Sainso UR Laxman Behera 12 S.K.Siddique UR
  13 Kurangapradhan SCW Kuntilata Behera 13 Basanta Behera SC
  14 Khalarda BCC Guru Charan Swain 14 Yudhistira Routray UR
  15 Kuranga Sasan BCCW Manjulata Moharana 15 Jyostnarani Patra RW
  16 Korkora BCC Basudev Sahoo 16 Ranjit Jena UR
Banki Domapada 1 Dulanapur STW Subhalaxmi Nayak 1 Bhaskar Swain STW
  2 Gobindapur BCC Purna Chandra Das 2 Bidulata Swain RW
  3 Domapara SC Prasana Naik 3 Pradipta Kumar Behera SC
  4 Tulasipur RW Santilata Sahoo 4 Lilabati Sahoo STW
  5 Bilipada RW Sukanti Parida 5 Trilochan Rout BCC
  6 Naraganga UR Saroja Matagojsingh 6 Rebati Jena BCCW
  7 Ragadi RW Sanghamitra Pattnaik 7 Bhagirathi Pani UR
  8 Durgapur UR Adeita Ku. Mohaptra 8 Biranchi Ku. Chhatoi BCC
  9 Similipur UR Artatrana Swain 9 Shyam Sundar Sahoo UR
  10 Talabasta BCC Sanjaya Moharana 10 Suryanarayan Patra UR
  11 Banra UR Nursingha Charan Rout 11 Premalata Beura RW
  12 Bhagipur UR Upendra Kumar Singh 12 Nityananda Mohanty UR
  13 Dhansar BCCW Sakuntala Mallick 13 Bankanidhi Jena UR
  14 Kusupangi BCC Susanta Kumar Jena 14 Pravash Ku. Jena UR
  15 Pathapur SC Jiten Behera 15 Urmila Sutar SCW
  16 Gopalpur SCW Manjulata Das 16 Pratap Ch. Mallik SC
Tigiria 1 Panchagaon UR Santosh Ku. Singhsamanta 1 Akshya Mallik BCC
  2 Nuapatna RW Santilata Kundu 2 Bhanu Dei STW
  3 Gadadharpur BCCW Asanti Mohapatra 3 Ranjan Kumar Sahoo BCCW
  4 Badanauput RW Sasiprava Panda 4 Debaraj Das UR
  5 Purunatigiria UR Promoda Majhi 5 Sita Sahoo BCCW
  6 Bindhanima UR Santosh Ku. Patnaik 6 Bansidhar Rout UR
  7 Jemadaipur BCC Rabindra Ku. Sahoo 7 Rahima Bibi Rw
  8 Achalkot BCC Pabitra Mohan Rout 8 Achyutananda Jena BCC
  9 Bhiruda SCW Sukanti Sethi 9 Kuni Behera SCW
  10 Nijigarh UR Hemanta Ku. Mohapatra 10 Jayanta Sahoo BCC
Kantapada 1 Adaspur BCC Babaji Charan Swain 1 Pravat Kumar Pradhan UR
  2 Uradha BCCW Gitanjali Swain 2 Pranakrushna Swain UR
  3 Utarana SCW Tuni Bhoi 3 Narmada Bhoi SCW
  4 Kantapada BCC Kailash Ch. Maharana 4 Rama Chandra Mahal BCC
  5 Gobindapur BCC Ganeswar Mohapatra 5 Lilima Behera BCCW
  6 Jharapada RW Banalata Dibya 6 Subash Ch. Biswal BCC
  7 Dimiri SC Dijabara Behera 7 Manjulata Bhoi SCW
  8 Nahalapur UR Krushna Ch. Mallick 8 Narendra Sahoo BCC
  9 Postala SCW Nini Bhoi 9 Abhaya Mallik SC
  10 Badapatasundarpur UR Sudarsana Routray 10 Bidyutlata Baral RW
  11 Bagalpur UR Santosh Ku. Jena 11 Umakanta Kar UR
  12 Nuagaongrama SC Datta Kishore Mallick 12 Narayan Behera SC
  13 Brahmanabati RW Minati Behera 13 Bipin Patra UR
  14 Brahmanasailo UR Suren Pradhan 14 Chapala Patnaik RW
Tangichoudwar 1 Kakhadi BCC Susanta Ku. Nayak 1 Swarnalata Sutar RW
  2 Agrahata BCC Pradeepta Behera 2 Pramod Panda UR
  3 Uchhapada SCW Gitanjali Mallick 3 Subal Charan Behera SC
  4 Sankarpur ST Jhala Dehuri 4 Ritanjali Diani STW
  5 Bhatimunda UR Bharat Chandra Sahoo 5 Menaka Sahoo RW
  6 Brahmapur SC Banamali Mallick 6 Manjulata Dalei SCW
  7 Kanheipur BCC Rabindra Kumar Sahoo 7 Hrudananda Khuntia UR
  8 Badasamantarapur UR Khirod Sahoo 8 Bidyadhar Barik BCC
  9 Kayalapada BCCW Sailabala Nayak 9 Minaketan Pradhan UR
  10 Mangarajpur UR Debendra Nath Pandaba 10 Rabindra Nayak UR
  11 Gobindapur RW Ranu Nath 11 Baijantimala Bal BCCW
  12 Garudagaon STW Labanyabati Samal 12 Gangi Tiria ST
  13 Napanga RW Ani Mohapatra 13 Sanatan Swain BCC
  14 Indranipatna BCCW Chhaya Rani Swain 14 Aswini Subudhiray UR
  15 Jaripada UR Chaturbhuja Swain 15 Dillip Hati BCC
  16 Harianta UR Bibekananda Routray 16 Namita Sahoo RW
  17 Salagaon SC Lingaraj Behera 17 Babaji Behera SC
  18 Nakhara UR Pabitra Upadhya 18 Basanta Das BCC
  19 Sapha RW Basanti Behera 19 Sulabha Charan Dhal UR
  20 Kotasahi BCC Puspa Manjari Mallick 20 Santilata Samal BCCW
Badamba 1 Kuanarapal STW Sulochana Dei 1 Gagan Dehuri ST
  2 Manpur SC Ramesh Ku. Dalei 2 Sanatan Nayak SC
  3 Krishna Chandra Pur SC Prasanta Ku. Behera 3 Golap Behera SC
  4 Talamundali UR Prasanna Pradhan 4 Bibhuti Mohapatra BCCW
  5 Mangarajpur UR Bhajaman Mohanty 5 Pradipta Swain UR
  6 Ragaripara UR Prafulla Ku. Jena 6 Akshaya Karan UR
  7 Sanbarsingh ST Pravakar Behera 7 Ranka Dei STW
  8 Malati RW Satyabhama Padhiary 8 Sesadev Konar UR
  9 Barambagarh UR Rabindra Rana 9 Surya Kishore Mohanty UR
  10 Sankhameri UR Bijaya Ku. Mishra 10 Gobardhan Samantray UR
  11 Ratapat UR Gagan Bihari Gajendrasingh 11 Rajanikant Balabantra UR
  12 Gopamathura BCCW Puspanjali Jana 12 Ashok Kumar Jagdev BCC
  13 Gadapokhari BCC Manoranjan Mohanty 13 Susama Balabantra RW
  14 Gopapur BCC Sarbeswar Swain 14 Puspalata Jena BCCW
  15 Khuntakata BCCW Bidulata Dei 15 Bhikari Dhal UR
  16 Avimanpur BCC Biswambhar Singh 16 Akshaya Kumar Panda UR
  17 Kasikiari BCCW Indumati Dei 17 Renubala Dei RW
  18 Kankadajodi BCC Pramod Kumar Sahu 18 Sudhakar Panda UR
  19 Koleswar SCW Uttam Dei 19 Budhei Naik SCW
  20 Karadibandha BCCW Kamala Sahu 20 Bidhudata Pattanaik UR
  21 Mugagahir UR Aviram Sahu 21 Bibhasehha Coudhury UR
  22 Jodumu UR Rohita Kumar Jena 22 Golap Dalei RW
  23 Moghulia RW Bishnupriya Mishra 23 Kanduri Rout UR
  24 Bangersingha UR Sanjaya Kumar Swain 24 Sudarsan Beura UR
  25 Badbarsingha UR Manguli Sahu 25 Bhobani Swain BCC
  26 Beliapal UR Bichitrananda Panda 26 Bilasha Behera RW
  27 Banamalipur RW Santilata Lenka 27 Ranjan Sahoo UR
  28 Badkambilo UR Bhimsen Naik 28 Sadananda Swain BCC
  29 Parajapara SCW Hema Sethi 29 Pramod Sethi SC
  30 Maniabandha UR Panchanana Swain 30 Gokuti Patra RW
  31 Diniari RW Chhayamani Swain 31 Janardan Baral BCC
  32 Jhajia RW Manjulata Pradhan 32 Kalpana Pani BCCW
  33 Dasarathipur UR Raghupati Mohanty 33 Prasant Kumar Nayak BCC
  34 Janisahi BCC Nabaghan Swain 34 Rabindra Kumar Dalai BCC
  35 Gopinathpur BCC Sachidananda Sahoo 35 Pratima Barik BCCW
  36 Gopalpur SC Santosh Kumar Nayak 36 Mahargi Bewa SCW
Cuttack Sadar 1 Dadhibamanpur RW Ambika Patra 1 Susama Beuria BCC
  2 Barda UR Alekha Chandra Das 2 Trilochan Bhoi UR
  3 Kalapada BCC Sarbeswar Pradhan 3 Umakanta Nanda UR
  4 Dharina SCW Reenabala Das 4 Jhansi Sahoo SCW
  5 Jasapada STW Jamuna Singh 5 Rani Murmu STW
  6 Nimeisapur UR Amit Mohanty 6 Reeta Pradhan BCCW
  7 Khandeita BCCW Tilottama Sahoo 7 Kalpana Jena BCCW
  8 Aman BCC Sibacharan Prusty 8 Rasananda Bhol UR
  9 Praharajpur RW Sakila Begum 9 Somanath Sahoo BCC
  10 Arilo SC Ajaya Kumar Behera 10 Narendra Bhoi SC
  11 Gatiroutpatana BCC Sukant Rout 11 Swaraj Kumar Rout BCC
  12 Fakirpada UR Prativa Satapathy 12 Rashmibala Swain RW
  13 Somepur SC Dari Dash 13 Budheswar Bhoi SC
  14 Urali BCCW Kamala Kumari Jena 14 Rena Pradhan RW
  15 Bodhpur UR Khirod Chandra Otta 15 Surendra Panda UR
  16 Ayatpur SCW Purnima Das 16 Ballv Bhoi SC
  17 Kulasari Chuan BCC Sarat Chandea Ray 17 Manmohan Sasmal UR
  18 Paramahansa UR Nirmal Chandra Dash 18 Sushanta Kumar Jena BCC
  19 Bentkar UR Siba Prasad Mohanty 19 Binod Behera UR
  20 Kishorenagar SC Madan Mohan Bhoi 20 Bidyulata Bhoi SCW
  21 Kandar Pur SC Jogendra Bhoi 21 Bhikari Charan Behera SC
Niali 1 Pokhrigaon UR Kailash Chandra Jena 1 Ramesh Khatei BCC
  2 Tihudi RW Minakhi Mohanty 2 Padmalaya Rout UR
  3 Bilasuni RW Nibedita Pradhan 3 Swagatika Das BCCW
  4 Pahanga RW Parbati Mallick 4 Parmartha Das UR
  5 Anlo BCC Umesh Chandra Nayak 5 Atulya Jena UR
  6 Kasarda BCCW Lalita Mohanty 6 Laxmipriya Bharati RW
  7 Raniola UR Radhanath Mishra 7 Abhimanyu Swain BCC
  8 Sithalo UR Antaryami Badu 8 Bikash Senapati UR
  9 Ekaberuan BCCW Geetanjali Badu 9 Litenjali Swain RW
  10 Sagadailo RW Binodini Swain 10 Gitanjali Jena BCCW
  11 Erancha BCC Hrudananda Swain 11 Susanta Rout UR
  12 Kapasi BCC Banabihari Mallick 12 Renubala Mallick UR
  13 Alana SCW Kamina Bhoi 13 Aru Mallick SC
  14 Baharana UR Girija bala parida 14 Manjubala Pradhan BCC
  15 Nuagaon UR Seikh Rayan 15 Ramani Ranjan Mishra UR
  16 Niali SC Bharat Mallick 16 Rama Chandra Bhoi SC
  17 Jalarpur BCC Rabinarayan Mohanty 17 Santosh Kumar Rout UR
  18 Sadansa UR Bandeswar Lenka 18 Kabita Mohanty RW
  19 Ratanpur SC Jagannath Behera 19 Khulana Bhoi SCW
  20 Madhab UR Chitaranjan Choudhuri 20 Aditya Pani BCC
  21 Krushna Prasad SC Anantaryami Bhoi 21 Malati Bhoi SCW
  22 Nivaran UR Prabesh Nayak 22 Babita Biswal RW
  23 Binishpur SCW Kanak Bhoi 23 Sibaram Sur SC
Nishchintakoili 1 Palada SC Adikanda Mallick 1 Sisira Mallika SCW
  2 Barado UR Sashibhusan Chakrabarty 2 Sukanta Ku. Nayak UR
  3 Ramakrushnapur RW Bibhasini Bastia 3 Binod Behera UR
  4 Daudapur RW Binapani Mohanty 4 Krushna Chandra Malla BCC
  5 Narendrapur UR Gangadhar Sahu 5 Shantilata Sutar BCCW
  6 Janardanpur BCCW Subasini Sahu 6 Amarendra Samal UR
  7 Kalamishri BCC Bichitrananda Barala 7 Swarnalata Mohanty RW
  8 Natakai RW Kamala Rout 8 Stalin Rout BCC
  9 Jairampur BCC Upendra Nayak 9 Chakradhar Das BCC
  10 Nishchintakoili UR Khirod Kumar Panda 10 Pramod Kumar Singh BCC
  11 Ishani Brahampur BCC Pruthiraj Sahu 11 Sulochana Behera BCCW
  12 Kerilo BCC Baishnoba Charan Mohapatra 12 Mahendranath Das BCC
  13 Tarota Sasana RW Laxmi Priya Rout 13 Jitendra Ku. Mishra UR
  14 Fagola RW Bimalini Parida 14 Manjushree Mohapatra RW
  15 Jamara BCC Surendranath Jena 15 Urmila Behera RW
  16 Nemalo UR Dilip Sahu 16 Akhaya Ku. Patra BCC
  17 Manapur UR Dhirendra Kumar Behera 17 Sandhyarani Dash RW
  18 Baliapada SC Rabindranath Mallick 18 Ranjan Ku. Samal SC
  19 Sarapada UR Raiguru Vijayakishore Mishra 19 Sarada Pr. Panda UR
  20 Katar Pada SCW Sanjukta Mallick 20 Mamina Malik SCW
  21 Sukarpada RW Nirmala Mohanty 21 Minati Swain UR
  22 Kentala BCC Prakash Sahu 22 Bijaya Kumar Bal UR
  23 Jignipur UR Bata Krushna Swain 23 Manas Behera UR
  24 Bandhakatia UR Rabindranath Tripathy 24 Rashmiranjan Swain UR
  25 Katikata SC Bijaya Kumar Dalai 25 Pramila Behera SCW
  26 Jhadeshwarpur SCW Phulalata Behera 26 Debendranath Mallik SC
  27 Orati BCCW Sandhyarani Rout 27 Krushna Ch. Sahu BCC
  28 Nagasapur SC Pravat Kumar Behera 28 Akshya Sethi SC
  29 Manijunga UR Kailash Chandra Sahu 29 Bibhuti Bhusan Nayak UR
  30 Shirlo SC Basudev Mallick 30 Purna Ch. Sethi SC
  31 Ashureshwar BCC Sukanta Kumar Das 31 Tapan Ku. Singh UR
  32 Kolanapur SC Shyam Sundar Rout 32 Nrusingh Samal SC
  33 Babujanga UR Aloka Narayan Khuntia 33 Jayanti Singh STW
  34 Tilokana UR Nakula Jena 34 Sanjukta Bhuyan BCCW
  35 Mohamadapur UR Sarada Prasanna Nayak 35 Subash Ch. Sahoo UR
  36 Kendu Patna BCCW Santilata Patra 36 Mohini Sahoo BCCW
  37 Uttarkul BCCW Amita Sahani 37 Ajaya Ku. Nayak UR
  38 Santapur UR Prasanta Behera 38 Prasanna Singh UR
  39 Bandhupur SCW Manorama Jena 39 Kalandi Bhoi SC
  40 Buhalo RW Sabita Mohanty 40 Menaka Panda RW
DIST. - DEOGARH
Barkote 1 Basaloi SC Bipini Bihary Sohala 1 Bhubaneswar Gartia SC
  2 Kandhal BCC Jayakrishna Pradhan 2 Bilasa Nayak BCCW
  3 Rambhei UR Jagannath Pradhan 3 Kumari Behera UR
  4 Kantapali BCCW Rinkirani Pradhan 4 Hrudananda Sahu BCC
  5 Dantaribahal STW Indumati Pradhan 5 Sidheswar Pradhan ST
  6 Kaunsibahal BCC Khirod Bihary Pradhan 6 Jitendra Dhal BCC
  7 Dandasingha SC Hiramani Behera 7 Lalita Dehury SCW
  8 Bijaynagar STW Golap Naik 8 Debakanta Nayak ST
  9 Danra BCC Binod Bihari Sahu 9 Bholeswar Pradhan BCC
  10 Kadopada STW Basanti Munda 10 Rapini Munda STW
  11 Jharakhandhal ST Sadashiba Kisan 11 Darua Oram ST
  12 Kelda BCC Sanu Chandra Pradhan 12 Sabita Pradhan BCCW
  13 Bolanda RW Ketaki Sahu 13 Narahari Pradhan UR
  14 Singsal UR Krushna Ch. Bankira 14 Haramohan Pani UR
  15 Kalla SCW Tulasi Behera 15 Dileswar Naik SC
  16 Kaliapal BCCW Anusuya Sahu 16 Jadumani Sahu BCC
  17 Madhyapur UR Dikeshit Naik 17 Pramila Pradhan RW
  18 Raitabahal SC Kamal Lochan Naik 18 Jadumani Sethy SC
  19 Bamparda ST Dasarathi Kisan 19 Nisa Dehury STW
  20 Gurusang ST Bhagyarati Sabar 20 Bisika Pradhan STW
  21 Saruali UR Dukhabandhu Sahu 21 Babuli Samal UR
  22 Balam ST Baladev Nayak 22 Sadasiba Kisan ST
Telaibani 1 Tainswar STW Sakuntala Nayak 1 Arun Kumar Bhoi ST
  2 Parposi ST Kusa Kishan 2 Sabitri Naik STW
  3 Tileibani ST Agastus Biren Khakhas 3 Susil Kumar Barla ST
  4 Sodo ST Raghunath Dehury 4 Salmi Minz STW
  5 Suguda STW Fulmani Dehury 5 Golekha Naik ST
  6 Baniakilanda SC Tapan Behera 6 Narmada Patra SC
  7 Badachhapal ST Thakalal Thakur 7 Kalicharan Amat ST
  8 Laimura ST Karmu Kisan 8 Narayan Ku. Mahanayak ST
  9 Dudhianali STW Tilottama Nayak 9 Anuragi Naik ST
  10 Dimirikuda BCC Basanta Ku. Pruseth 10 Babulal Pruseth BCC
  11 Kansar BCCW Bijaya Patel 11 Purusottam Sahu BCC
  12 Kendeijuri BCC Gangadhar Naik 12 Prasanna Ku. Patel BCC
  13 Jharagogua BCC Padmanav Pradhan 13 Rangalata Bhoi BCC
  14 Chheplipali SCW Binodini Suhula 14 Soubhagya Ch. Patra SC
  15 Dholpada UR Khirod Ch. Sahu 15 Iswar Ch. Bhoi UR
  16 Talkundi ST Pramod Kumar Naik 16 Priscani Bas STW
Riamala 1 Palsama RW Satyabhama Pradhan 1 Bhubananda Pradhan UR
  2 Kandheigola BCCW Gitanjali Roul 2 Nisani Behera BCC
  3 Riamal UR Rasananda Biswal 3 Basanti Pradhan UR
  4 Tuhilamal ST Kantu Munda 4 Lokanath Gadtia ST
  5 Budhapal UR Dilip Ku. Acharya 5 Baidanath Pradhan UR
  6 Taranga SC Narayan Mahalik 6 Dhrubacharan Mahalika SC
  7 Tabada STW Kabita Nayak 7 Trilochan Thakur ST
  8 Khilei STW Sabitri Kisan 8 Gurubaria Sabar ST
  9 Baghabara UR Laxmidhar Sahoo 9 Bhaktabandhu Pradhan UR
  10 Naulipada BCC Hrusikesh Pradhan 10 Kanaka Manjari Sahoo BCC
  11 Budido UR Harihar Pradhan 11 Gandhi Sahu UR
  12 Para RW Anjali Biswal 12 Meghini Sahu RW
  13 Karalaga BCC Kulamani Rout 13 Muni Behera BCCW
  14 Gundiapali ST Nuans Lugun 14 Menaka Nayak STW
  15 Lulang ST Judhistir Pradhan 15 Malati Pradhan STW
  16 Chadheimara BCC Madhusudan Pradhan 16 Soubhagini Roula BCCW
  17 Malehipada UR Babulal Pradhan 17 Sairendri Sahu UR
  18 Utunia SC Girish Chandra Behera 18 Andhari Harijan SCW
  19 Kantabahal SCW Rupabati Behera 19 Kulamani Behera SC
  20 Nunadhihi UR Nanda Kishore Mohapatra 20 Arati Pradhan RW
  21 Tinkabira BCCW Brundabati Pradhan 21 Girish Chandra Sahu BCC
  22 Adasa BCCW Birabara Pradhan 22 Netrananda Pradhan BCC
DIST. - DHENKANAL
Odapada 1 Kusupanga BCCW Bani Manjula Nayak 1 Sankarsan Nath UR
  2 Kharagprasad BCC Sanjay Kumar Sahoo 2 Kailash Rout BCC
  3 N.B.Pur UR Biprabar Behera 3 Prabhat Ranjan Sahoo BCC
  4 Nimidha STW Jashoda Singh 4 Rasmita Singh SCW
  5 Badalo SC Narayan Sahoo 5 Bhabagrahi Naik SC
  6 Bido UR Kunja Biswal 6 Jagabandhu Sahu UR
  7 Mangalpur RW Lili Behera 7 Rukuni Behera RW
  8 Motanga UR Akhila Pradhan 8 Rabinarayan Das UR
  9 Odapada BCCW Anita Rout 9 Rebati Behera UR
  10 Gadasila BCCW Itishri Sahoo 10 Kuntala Khatua BCCW
  11 Gunadei BCC Rudranarayan Nayak 11 Swarnalata Brahma BCCW
  12 Nadhara UR Sahadev Prusty 12 Akshya Ku.Swain UR
  13 Balaramprasad SCW Ritanjali Behera 13 Anjana Naik SCW
  14 Banguras UR Achyutananda Rout 14 Ganeswar Dash UR
  15 Sadasivapur UR Laxman Kabi 15 Jayanta Hota UR
  16 Siminai UR Aruna Parida 16 Dali Rout RW
  17 Indipur BCC Rajkishore Rout 17 Mayadhar Prusty UR
  18 Kalang SCW Puni Naik 18 Kumuda Patra SC
  19 Kandhabinda ST Gouranga Pradhan 19 Pandab Dehury ST
  20 Kottam SC Ashok Kumar Naik 20 Sunarani Behera SCW
  21 Khuntajhari SC Lalita Naik 21 Ramesh Ch. Naik SC
  22 Gundi Chapada BCC Prasanta Kumar Pradhan 22 Bijoy Ku. Prusty BCC
  23 Govinda Prasad RW Biraja Jena 23 Ajoy Ojha BCC
  24 Ghatipiri UR Piyus Panda 24 Pratima Sahoo BCCW
  25 Balarampur RW Diptirani Rout 25 Puspalata Dhal BCCW
Kamakhyanagar 1 R.N.Pur UR Pravas Ranjan Mishra 1 Manasi Manjari Mishra UR
  2 Baunspal ST Upendra Munda 2 Pradeep Ku. Naik ST
  3 Baligorada RW Mandodari Biswal 3 Parasanna Biswal BCC
  4 Balsing UR Bibhuti Biswal 4 Hitendriya Biswal BCC
  5 Bankual ST Kailash Ch. Nayak 5 Lili Behera STW
  6 Sogar SCW Puspanjali Sethy 6 Kamini Majhi SCW
  7 Kanapura BCC Bharat Ch. Biswal 7 Laxmidhar Panda UR
  8 Baruan(K) UR Udaynath Mahunta 8 Bidyutprava Parida BCCW'
  9 Kotagara BCC Lalita Sahu 9 Shilarani Mallick BCCW
  10 Kantapal BCC Indramani Manakhuda 10 Kuni Sahoo RW
  11 Tumusingh SC Basanta Dehury 11 Paramananda Naik SC
  12 Mahulpal RW Geetanjali Lenka 12 Sarat Pattnaik UR
  13 Bhairpur UR Darpadalan Das 13 Mamata Das RW
  14 Kantiloputasani BCC Pradyumna Ku. Sahoo 14 Padmabati Sahoo RW
  15 Budhibill UR Nrusingh Ch. Behera 15 Pratap Ch. Sahu UR
  16 Kusumjodi BCCW Smita Biswal 16 Muralidhar Sahoo BCC
  17 Jaganathpur RW Basanti Sahu 17 Gajanan Khuntia BCC
  18 Kadua SC Somanath Sethy 18 Chakradhar Behera SC
  19 Kantio Kateni BCCW Sangita Sahoo 19 Yudhistira Sahoo UR
  20 Badasuanlo STW Nalini Dehury 20 Giridhari Dehury ST
Gondia 1 Santhapur RW Jyostnamayee Rout 1 Dillip Ku. Kar UR
  2 Joranda UR Sarbeswar Nayak 2 Prafulla Pradhan UR
  3 Mandar ST Rabi Dehury 3 Sanda Nayak STW
  4 Kashipur SCW Sasirekha Tarai 4 Birendra Ku. Tarei SC
  5 Laoloi UR Jadunath Rout 5 Mansourva Behera UR
  6 Bega ST Somanath Behera 6 Dhruba Pradhan ST
  7 Dasamanpatana BCCW Amulya Sahoo 7 Sankarsan Behera BCC
  8 Nihal Prasad UR Sasanka Kumar Dhal 8 Harihara Sahu BCC
  9 Karamul BCC Pitabash Swain 9 Pravat Chinira BCC
  10 Digambarpur SC Baidhar Sethy 10 Sebati Tarai SCW
  11 Matha Tentulia RW Sanjulata Puhan 11 Dasarathi Sahoo UR
  12 Deogan BCC Bhagirathi Behera 12 Nirmala Mohanty RW
  13 Porahakhoj UR Mayadhar Sahoo 13 Ratikanta Sahoo BCC
  14 Kabora BCC Chittaranjan Mohanty 14 Damodar Nayak UR
  15 Gandia BCCW Sulochana Jena 15 Pratap Das UR
  16 Letheka SC Gobinda Sethy 16 Ranjan Behera SC
  17 Pingua UR Sudhir Charan Sahoo 17 Artabandhu Sahu BCC
  18 Bidharpur STW Manju Dehury 18 Rohita Dehury ST
  19 Bainsia UR Prasanna Kumar Pati 19 Bidut Prava Mallik BCCW
  20 Neulapoi RW Renubala Gadanayak 20 Sabita Lenka BCCW
  21 Ratanpur UR Mahendra Prusty 21 Jhunulata Biswal RW
  22 Sorisiapada UR Keshab Chandra Behera 22 Jayanti Banara UR
  23 Khanda Bandha BCC Brajabandhu Nayak 23 Bhikari Ch. Jena UR
  24 Kaluria BCCW Kumudini Sahoo 24 Pratima Behera RW
  25 Khankira BCC Sadasiba Nayak 25 Fatei Sahoo BCCW
  26 Sarangi ST Benudhar Dehury 26 Kunilata Dehury ST
  27 Raitala STW Santilata Samal. 27 Kalyani Naik STW
Hindol 1 Babandha UR Susil Ku. Garhanayak 1 Chhabiraj Biswal UR
  2 Ranjagol UR Khetrabasi Biswal 2 Bhagaban Pradhan UR
  3 Bampa ST Basanta Kumar Khamari 3 Basanta Ku. Behera ST
  4 Asarada SCW Basanti Behera 4 Jayanti Behera SCW
  5 Kutunia SC Gajanan Naik 5 Trailokha Naik SC
  6 Karanda BCCW Amirani Sahu 6 Tribeni Pradhan RW
  7 Thokar UR Bijay Garnayak 7 Sasmita Sasmal BCCW
  8 Nijigarh UR Bijay Kumar Das 8 Nirupama Dehury BCCW
  9 Kukuta BCC Subash Ch. Sahoo 9 Kalpanarani Biswal BCCw
  10 Chitalpur SC Pramod Ch. Behera 10 Rashmita Mahalik SCW
  11 Khaliborei BCC Mangaraj Samal 11 Santosh Ku. Garnaik BCC
  12 Giridhar Prasad BCC Girish Pradhan 12 Litarani Garnaik RW
  13 Kalinga SC Gopinath Behera 13 Manorama Behera SCW
  14 Dandiri STW Kusuma Pradhan 14 Manju Nahak STW
  15 Gandanali BCCW Sailabala Rout 15 Dhaneswar Samal UR
  16 Naba Kishorepur UR Lingaraj Pradhan 16 Akhaya Rout BCC
  17 Madhapur UR Parama Bhanja 17 Dillip Ku. Pattnaik UR
  18 Kunua BCCW Nirupama Rout 18 Dharanidhar Samal BCC
  19 Rasol UR Basant Nath 19 Sanjaya Acharaya UR
  20 Jarada SC Sudhakar Sethi 20 Prasanna Behera SC
  21 Buhalipal UR Lalita Pradhan 21 Ganeswar Sahu UR
  22 Baunshapokhari RW Anjali Pradhan 22 Sailabala Dei Rw
  23 Kantamilla BCC Sisirika Amanta 23 Pitambar Pradhan UR
  24 Kansara BCC Durga Charan Pradhan 24 Manmohan Rout UR
  25 Dudurukote UR Ranjit Ku. Pattanayak 25 Basanta Ku. Sahu BCC
  26 Hatura UR Sudhanshu Kumar Behera 26 Ranjan Pradhan UR
  27 Nuabag UR Nirod Chandra Pradhan 27 Manas Ranjan Dehury BCC
  28 Gulehi RW Jayanti Sahu 28 Umesh Ch. Pradhan UR
  29 Mahalunda RW Anjali Mishra 29 Saraswati Samal RW
  30 Galapada SCW Narmada Sethy 30 Sisir Dalei SC
  31 Kadala BCC Basanta Kumar Sahu 31 Kuni Nayak BCCW
  32 Kantimili BCCW Laxmi Sahu 32 Birendra Ku. Singh Deo UR
  33 Paik Purunakote UR Dasarathi Rath 33 Purna Chandra Mishra UR
  34 Patala SCW Mamata Behera 34 Sibaram Tarei SC
  35 Nuagan RW Anusuya Jena 35 Promod Ku. Senapati BCC
  36 Sanjapada UR Narottam Gadanayak 36 Susil Ku. Nath UR
Bhuban 1 Arakhapal BCC Madhab Baral 1 Sudharkar Sahu UR
  2 Garh Nrusingh Prasad BCC Ratnakar Barik 2 Priyambada Kanar BCCW
  3 Surapratap pur UR Jayaprakash Rout 3 Sukadev Rout UR
  4 Dhalapada UR Banamali Parida 4 Bhabagrahi Nayak BCC
  5 Jirala RW Bhabani Lenka 5 Maheswar Parida UR
  6 Mathakaragola UR Premananda Das 6 Mamina Swain RW
  7 Mrudanga SC Jaladhar Majhi 7 Manjulata Sethy SCW
  8 Jamunakote UR Dharmanda Baral 8 Jayakrushna Sahu UR
  9 Dighi UR Prabodha Das 9 Debaprasad Jena BCC
  10 Dayanabili SCW Jhari Nayak 10 Duryodhan Patra SC
  11 Balibo STW Kasani Dehury 11 Mina Dehury STW
  12 Kuninda BCC Subrat Ku. Jena 12 Satrughna Jena UR
  13 Bhusal RW Sasmita Das 13 Pravati Nayak BCCW
  14 Baruan(B) UR Satyabratta Sahu 14 Nrusingha Ch. Nayak BCC
  15 Marthapur SC Bhimasen Parida 15 Bhaskar Behera SC
  16 Kanapal (Mahupal) BCCW Sabitri Sahoo 16 Damayanti Ojha RW
  17 Ekatali BCCW Mataji Rout 17 Manas Das UR
Kankadahad 1 Kankadahada ST Sankarsan Singh 1 Manamohan Singh ST
  2 Kantapal BCC Balabhadra Sahoo 2 Sulochana Barik BCCW
  3 Kantol BCCW Premalata Samal 3 Rasa Bihari Behera BCC
  4 Karogola BCC Kalandi Charan Pradhan 4 Manorama Behera BCCW
  5 Kerajoli ST Dharani Pradhan 5 Basanti Behera STW
  6 Ghagra Munda ST(W) Parbati Singh 6 Dhaneswar Singha ST
  7 Chandapur SCW Sabita Sethy 7 Ghanshyama Naik SC
  8 Jhilli BCC Maheswar Sahoo 8 Raj Kishore Behera UR
  9 Dasipur SC Sarbeswar Naik 9 Rabi Naik SC
  10 Pangatira BCCW Mamata Sahoo 10 Dipak Behera BCC
  11 Mahabirod UR Krushna Chandra Sahoo 11 Jugal Sahu UR
  12 Batagaon BCC Pabitra Mohan Baral 12 Debaraj Baral BCC
  13 Bam ST Nauri Singh 13 Lokanath Singh ST
  14 Balikuma RW Sailabala Hembram 14 Basudev Sahu BCC
  15 Birasal UR Ranjan Kumar Mishra 15 Sulochana Nath Rw
  16 Biribolei SC Bibhisana Behera 16 Abanti Sethi SCW
  17 Makhuakateni ST Manorama Padhan 17 Benga Padhana STW
  18 Maruabili UR Pratap Marandi 18 Ganashyama Samal UR
  19 Raibol STW Sankhi Marandi 19 Babula Dehury ST
  20 Kuturia STW Rinarani Singh 20 Kumkum Singha STW
  21 Gadapalasuni ST Kalakar Singh 21 Dwitikrushna Singh ST
Dhenkanal 1 Beltikiri RW Jyostna Pattnaik 1 Arabinda Samal BCC
  2 Barada UR Brahmananda Samal 2 Jharana Senapati BCC
  3 Dhirapatna RW Madhusmita Swain 3 Rabinarayan Sahu BCC
  4 Saptasarya UR Gati Krushna Pradhan 4 Ramesh Sahu UR
  5 Chandrasekhar Prasad BCC Premananda Mohapatra 5 Gyanaranjan Nayak UR
  6 Kaimati BCC Duryodhan Behera 6 Kalpana Pradhan BCC
  7 Kankadapal BCCW Debaki Sahoo 7 Sudhakar Nayak UR
  8 Sagarposi UR Dayanidhi Sahoo 8 Brahamananda Rout UR
  9 Sankulei STW Kousalya Pradhan 9 Karunakar Dehury ST
  10 Sankarpur UR Durga Nayak 10 Rabi Behera UR
  11 Manipur SC Purna Samal 11 Rina Behera SCW
  12 Madhusahu Patna ST Hara Pradhan 12 Ketuka Dehury STW
  13 Mangalpur UR Dusmanta Swain 13 Kiranbala Mohanty UR
  14 Bhalibolekateni UR Biswanath Pratihari 14 Duryadhan Biswal UR
  15 Bhapur UR Chakradhar Panda 15 Sajit Sahoo BCCW
  16 Baliamba SC Ramesh Senapati 16 Susanti Behera SCW
  17 Baladiabandha SCW Ahalya Behera 17 Pitabash Mallik SC
  18 Banasingha SCW Sujata Sethy 18 Gangadhar Sethy SC
  19 Nagiapasi ST Paramananda Dehury 19 Binodini Dehury STW
  20 Nadiali UR Pranabandhu Sahu 20 Chhayamani Baral BCCW
  21 Talabarkote ur Khan Julphat Ali 21 Sanjib KU. Rout BCC
  22 Tarava BCC Prasanna Kumar Mallick 22 Indumati Swain RW
  23 Choucia BCC(W) Pratima Rout 23 Nakula Rout UR
  24 Gengutia BCCW Gouri Mallick 24 Renubala Mallik RW
  25 Govindapur STW Nova Dehury 25 Kalandi Ghadei ST
  26 Kakudibhag BCC Chandrasekhar Sahoo 26 Ramesh Ch. Gantayat UR
  27 Kankadahada BCC Arun Kumar Sahu 27 Krupasindu Maharana BCC
Parjang 1 Manikamara UR Purna Ch. Pradhan 1 Abhimanyu Biswal UR
  2 Basulei SC Basanta Ku. Naik 2 Manju Sethy SCW
  3 Gengutia BCCW Geetanjali Jena 3 Basarathi Jenamani UR
  4 Akhuapal BCC Krushna Ch. Pradhan 4 Runu Burma BCCW
  5 Pitiri STW Laxmi Singh 5 Nandini Singh STW
  6 Sarang UR Krushna Ch. Mohanty 6 Suresh Ch. Baral UR
  7 Kualo BCC Biranchi Sahoo 7 Anjali Sahoo RW
  8 Kankadasoda BCCW Ahalya Mohapatra 8 Naresh Ku. Mohapoatra BCC
  9 Mundeilo RW Minarva Sahu 9 Susanta Dalbehera UR
  10 Garh-Parjang SC Bijaya Sethy 10 Prasanta Ku. Sethi SC
  11 Kantor BCCW Bharati Nayak 11 Sudipta Sahoo UR
  12 Barihapur RW Kalpana Sahu 12 Bhupesh Ch. Pradhan BCC
  13 Badajhara UR Dukhabandhu Sahu 13 Asanti Sahoo BCCW
  14 Muktapasi UR Premananda Sahu 14 Jayanti Sahoo RW
  15 Jayapurakateni ST Purna Chadra Singh 15 Jujhar Suren ST
  16 Kankili BCC Damayanti Biswal 16 Latashree Sahoo BCCW
  17 Kandarsingha BCC Antaryami Nayak 17 Laxmidhar Sahoo UR
  18 Lodhani UR Dhrubananda Biswal 18 Nirupama Biswal RW
  19 Roda UR Akshaya Ku. Sahu 19 Raja Kishore Sahu UR
  20 Renthapat SCW Mita Sethi 20 Jhulana Naik SCW
  21 Kumusi BCC Karan Behera 21 Aswani Ku. Pani UR
  22 Sanda UR Suresha Panda 22 Santosh Kumar Pani UR
  23 Chandpur UR Pradeep Ku. Sahoo 23 Ramesh Samal BCC
  24 Kalada SCW Sebati Behera 24 Kumuda Behera SC
  25 Basoi UR Ajit Biswal 25 Bibhuti Biswal BCC
  26 Patarpada RW Jyotsnamai Biswal 26 Dusasan Biswal BCC
DIST. - GAJAPATI
Gosani 1 Gosani UR Munarani Patra 1    
  2 Garabandha STW Laki Sabar/vacant 2 Jayamani Sabar STW
  3 Tatipeti UR Banguranga Naikul 3 Hemanchala Patro BCC
  4 Rampa UR Nira Bhuiya 4 Ismail Sabar UR
  5 Bomika SCW Malati Paspuredi 5 Mamadi Sudhakar Rao BCC
  6 Bhusukudi UR Temburu Nageswar Rao 6 Bali Ellam Naidu UR
  7 Bagasala UR Polu Pradhan 7 Gedela Ananda Rao UR
  8 Katalkaitha BCC Shasanam Balaraju 8 Lachhana Sabar ST
  9 Kantragada BCCW Pupala Satyabati 9 Dasarathi Pasupuredi SC
  10 Labanyagada SC Antu Krushna 10 Pariga Krushana Chandra SC
  11 Sardhapur UR Cheli Apalanaidu 11   UR
  12 Machhamara RW Saudamini Deo 12 Allyana Sujata RW
  13 Upalada BCC Bala Dhanjayalu 13 Adapa Dilleswar Rao BCC
  14 Gurandi RW Tarangabala Jena 14 Bidyabati Jena RW
  15 Agarkhandi BCC Ganapati Barada 15 Sisir Kumar Pradhan UR
  16 Kharasanda BCC Amiti Teja Rao 16 Padmavati Panda RW
  17 Madhusudanpur SC Ramakanta Karai 17 Kundana Pradhan SCW
  18 Badakaturu RW Kota Rabanama 18 Aspana Jaimini Rao BCC
  19 Sobara ST Ganesh Gouri 19 Mamidi Biswanath UR
  20 Ghorani UR Bragana Bhanuji Rao 20 Kasturi Jena BCCW
  21 Kerandi BCCW Bhagyalaxmi Nayak 21 Basanta Kumar Das UR
Gumma 1 Namanagada STW Jani Sabar 1 Guno Missal SCW
  2 Gaiba ST Suseni Gamango 2 Sisir Kumar Pujari UR
  3 Brusuava STW Panima Raita 3 Gadano Raita ST
  4 Gumma STW